Difference between revisions of "Talk:/y/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Delete Your Missfires | | Delete Your Missfires | ||
| | | 27 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Ramen Yaoi | | Ramen Yaoi | ||
| | | 11 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Black | | Black | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Foot Job Thread | | Foot Job Thread | ||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Ramen Yaoi | | Ramen Yaoi | ||
| | | 20 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Delete Your Missfires | | Delete Your Missfires | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Black | | Black | ||
| | | 7 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Footjob Thread | | Footjob Thread | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Link | |||
| 2 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Anal Rape | | Anal Rape | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Draw Fag | | Draw Fag | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| General Bondage | | General Bondage | ||
| | | 18 | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" |
Revision as of 23:18, 22 November 2013
Y RECORDS (Tainted by dragonfag)
Goalscorers Table
Player | Goals |
---|---|
Delete Your Missfires | 27 |
Ramen Yaoi | 11 |
Black | 8 |
Foot Job Thread | 4 |
Draw Fag | 1 |
Link | 1 |
Assists Table
Player | Assists |
---|---|
Ramen Yaoi | 20 |
Delete Your Missfires | 10 |
Black | 7 |
Footjob Thread | 3 |
Link | 2 |
Anal Rape | 1 |
Draw Fag | 1 |
Yaoi Accessories | 1 |
Goalkeepers Table
Player | Appearances | Saves | Clean Sheets |
---|---|---|---|
General Bondage | 18 | 41 | 4 |
Page 15 Save | 10 | 15 | 1 |
Blowjob Thread | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Y IDEAS AND PROPOSALS
WE STILL NEED...
New Y logo [ ]
Proposed Anthems
Boku No Pico Theme Song: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wxqg6oWx0io
Scissor Sisters- Sex and violence: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IN1skVSX8mM
Gachimuchi! Boys- Gay On OP:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WjluOrw0RrE
Proposed Player Goal Horns
Yaranaika: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fMicIH6mcWI
Link: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fAT4Fc2phRA
Proposed Players
The Dick
Not Yaoi
I Soooo Need It
Dogboy
Hotalia
Get It Right