Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
Difference between revisions of "/gt/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Roster) |
|||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
==Match history== | ==Match history== | ||
==Full goalhorn list== | ==Full goalhorn list== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=25% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#0502E3;color:#BD0A16"| Horn Type | |||
!style="background:#0502E3;color:#BD0A16"| Song | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Anthem | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2oSGhJfXSP0 Gran Turismo 3 - Slipstream] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Victory Anthem | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Klp_iHctHec Daiki Kasho - 5OUL ON D!SPLAY] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Victory Anthem (Moon over the Castle MOTM) | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kQMlzcbfz0I Moon Over the Castle (Gran Turismo 2 Version)] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2jjzE44I09c Feeder - Just a Day] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Alt. Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZwUJbMTIljw The Cardigans - My favourite game] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Alt. Goalhorn 2 | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yvYpLW7xoVY Daiki Kasho - Surv1v3] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Alt. Goalhorn 3 | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O34cGtOprAo Gran Turismo 1 Race Menu] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Moon over the Castle Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nmcuZ1A8eso Moon Over the Castle (Gran Turismo 5 Version)] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | RALLI///ART Alt. Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=s5h5e4PBQHU Gran Turismo 1 Mitsubishi Car Dealership] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | 787B Alt. Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5GoQ2G5ZybA Gran Turismo 1 Mazda Car Dealership] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Dodge Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CjPbfjpWESk <s>The sound your Dodge makes when it doesn't want to start the engine</s> Gran Turismo 1 Dodge Car Dealership] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Mugen Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tTxKyhntay4 Gran Turismo 1 Honda Car Dealership] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | TVR Alt. Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HF7mwUAMwqk Gran Turismo 1 Honda Car Dealership] | |||
|- bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| align="left" | Muh anime liveries Alt. Goalhorn | |||
| align="center" | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NY__VTIUsiU Hatsune Miku - World is Mine] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:47, 17 March 2019
/gt/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Real Driving Simulator | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/gt/ - Gran Turismo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
forzasuckslol #gt4lyf
Roster
|
|
Exports
Match history
Full goalhorn list
Horn Type | Song |
---|---|
Anthem | Gran Turismo 3 - Slipstream |
Victory Anthem | Daiki Kasho - 5OUL ON D!SPLAY |
Victory Anthem (Moon over the Castle MOTM) | Moon Over the Castle (Gran Turismo 2 Version) |
Goalhorn | Feeder - Just a Day |
Alt. Goalhorn | The Cardigans - My favourite game |
Alt. Goalhorn 2 | Daiki Kasho - Surv1v3 |
Alt. Goalhorn 3 | Gran Turismo 1 Race Menu |
Moon over the Castle Goalhorn | Moon Over the Castle (Gran Turismo 5 Version) |
RALLI///ART Alt. Goalhorn | Gran Turismo 1 Mitsubishi Car Dealership |
787B Alt. Goalhorn | Gran Turismo 1 Mazda Car Dealership |
Dodge Goalhorn | |
Mugen Goalhorn | Gran Turismo 1 Honda Car Dealership |
TVR Alt. Goalhorn | Gran Turismo 1 Honda Car Dealership |
Muh anime liveries Alt. Goalhorn | Hatsune Miku - World is Mine |