Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
Difference between revisions of "/MRU/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
!style="background:#000000;color:#ffffff" width=12%| Result | !style="background:#000000;color:#ffffff" width=12%| Result | ||
!style="background:#000000;color:#ffffff" width=25%| Scorers | !style="background:#000000;color:#ffffff" width=25%| Scorers | ||
|-bgcolor="F2F2F2" | |||
| style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|[[File:Ag logo.png|135px|link=]]<br>[[/ag/ League 8 Crazy Nights#|/ag/ League 8 Crazy Nights]] | |||
| style="background:#F2F2F2" rowspan="3" align=center|Group Stage | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small>[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] Kay-chan {{goal|0}}<br> | |||
|-bgcolor="F2F2F2" | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small>[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] Kay-chan {{goal|0}}<br> | |||
|-bgcolor="F2F2F2" | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small>[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] Kay-chan {{goal|0}}<br> | |||
|-bgcolor="#F2F2F2" | |-bgcolor="#F2F2F2" | ||
Line 95: | Line 115: | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| | ||
|<small>[[File:Kayblis_Portrait.png|25px]] Kay-chan {{goal|0}}<br> |
Revision as of 13:30, 2 July 2024
/MRU/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Only a 0.5% chance of defeat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/MRU/ - Monster Realm United | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
Match History
Competition | Stage | Date | Opponent | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ag/ League 8 Crazy Nights |
Group Stage | Kay-chan 0' | |||
Kay-chan 0' | |||||
Kay-chan 0'
| |||||
Akko League V: NO W.A.N.G |
Kay-chan 0' |