Difference between revisions of "/logh/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| align=center|3-0 W | | align=center|3-0 W | ||
|<small>{{goal|19}}By Request <br> {{goal|40||49}} Sieg Kaiser Reinharto<br> </small> | |<small>{{goal|19}}By Request <br> {{goal|40||49}} Sieg Kaiser Reinharto<br> </small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 8, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|ttgl}} | |||
| align=center|[[/a/nime league]] | |||
| align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|79}} Sieg Kaiser Reinharto<br> </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 9, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|buusaga}} | |||
| align=center|[[/a/nime league]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|41||44}} YANGWINSLOL <br></small> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:13, 10 January 2021
/logh/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieg Kaiser Reinhardt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/logh/ - Legend of the Galactic Heroes | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Players
|
|
Match History
Official Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 18, 2020 | /nep/ | /a/nime league | 1-1 D | 89'YANGWINSLOL |
January 1, 2021 | /realkemono/ | /a/nime league | 6-0 W | 4' Boss Rosenritter 18' By Request 40' Sieg Kaiser Reinharto 49', 87' YANGWINSLOL 81' An Honest Man |
January 3, 2021 | /garupan/ | /a/nime league | 3-0 W | 19'By Request 40', 49' Sieg Kaiser Reinharto |
January 8, 2021 | /ttgl/ | /a/nime league | 1-3 L | 79' Sieg Kaiser Reinharto |
January 9, 2021 | /buusaga/ | /a/nime league | 2-1 W | 41', 44' YANGWINSLOL |