Difference between revisions of "/nk/"
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|hex=ED1C27FF | |hex=ED1C27FF | ||
|color= Glorious Leader Red | |color= Glorious Leader Red | ||
|captain= | |captain= Kim Jong-Un | ||
|w= | |w=4 | ||
|d= | |d=2 | ||
|l= | |l=1 | ||
|gf= | |gf=13 | ||
|ga= | |ga=7 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= nk | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= mn | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home= 3 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away= 0 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date= 6 October 2019 | ||
|lose_home= | |lose_home= nk | ||
|lose_away= | |lose_away= es | ||
|lose_score_home= | |lose_score_home= 1 | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away= 1 | ||
|lose_date= | |lose_date= | ||
|first_home= | |first_home= hoenn | ||
|first_away= | |first_away= nk | ||
|first_score_home= | |first_score_home=1 | ||
|first_score_away= | |first_score_away=2 | ||
|first_date= | |first_date= 21 September 2019 | ||
|nickname= Norks | |nickname= Norks | ||
|anthem= youtu.be/WjV2EErPHdg?t=17 | |anthem= youtu.be/WjV2EErPHdg?t=17 | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
{{sq end}} | {{sq end}} | ||
==={{team away|nk}}=== | |||
==<div style='display:inline-block;width:calc(90%);background:linear-gradient(to right, #ED1C27FF , rgba(221,0,0,0));font-family:sans-serif;padding:2px;padding-left:20px;border-radius:5px 0 0 0;font-weight:700'><span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Match History</span></div>== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=65% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Date | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Result | |||
!style="background:#ED1C27FF;color:#002395"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 21 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|hoenn}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–2 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|25}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|76}} Kim Il-Sung<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
|align=center | 27 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|gre}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|2–2 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|45+3}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|90+2}} Mighty Nuclear Arsenal<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
|align=center | 29 September 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|usa}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|3–3 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|19||67}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|52}} Commander Of The Songun<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 5 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|arg}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|2–1 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|27}} Kim Jong-Un<br> {{goal|113}} Kim Il-Sung<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|mn}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|3–0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|73}} Commander Of The Songun<br> {{goal|82||90+3}} Mighty Nuclear Arsenal<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|lordran}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|27}} Commander Of The Songun<br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 6 October 2019 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|es}} | |||
|align=center|[[:Multinational Bowl 4]] | |||
|align=center|1–1 L On Penalties | |||
|<small> {{goal|83}} Kim Jong-Un<br></small> | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:59, 13 October 2019
/nk/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강성대국 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/nk/ - North Korea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
The Supreme Juche State Of North Korea
Home of the most prosperous, peaceful and glorious nation on earth
North Korea inspires the awe and envy of the world as it continues to excel in all fields from its groundbreaking scientific discoveries to its unrivaled military.
A nation the world wishes to emulate if not for the dark hand of American imperialism and capitalistic poison who to this day continues to thwart the efforts of Korean unification with our uncultured and corrupt brothers of the south, but brothers nonetheless.
Our national football team "Chollima" brings home victory after victory on the world stage, winning the Asian and World cups repeatably year on year in an unstoppable tide of success, truly showcasing the might of North Korea under the guiding hand of the Supreme and Glorious Leader Kim Jong-un.
Roster
|
|
/nk/
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 September 2019 | /hoenn/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–2 W | 25' Kim Jong-Un 76' Kim Il-Sung |
27 September 2019 | /gre/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 2–2 D | 45+3' Kim Jong-Un 90+2' Mighty Nuclear Arsenal |
29 September 2019 | /usa/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 3–3 D | 19', 67' Kim Jong-Un 52' Commander Of The Songun |
5 October 2019 | /arg/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 2–1 W | 27' Kim Jong-Un 113' Kim Il-Sung |
6 October 2019 | /mn/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 3–0 W | 73' Commander Of The Songun 82', 90+3' Mighty Nuclear Arsenal |
6 October 2019 | /lordran/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–0 W | 27' Commander Of The Songun |
6 October 2019 | /es/ | Multinational Bowl 4 | 1–1 L On Penalties | 83' Kim Jong-Un |
|
---|