Difference between revisions of "Talk:/y/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Delete Your Missfires | | Delete Your Missfires | ||
| | | 26 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Ramen Yaoi | |||
| 9 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Black | | Black | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Foot Job Thread | | Foot Job Thread | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Link | | Link | ||
| 1 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Draw Fag | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#CCCC33;color:#FF69B4"| Player | !style="background:#CCCC33;color:#FF69B4"| Player | ||
!style="background:#CCCC33;color:#FF69B4"| | !style="background:#CCCC33;color:#FF69B4"| Assists | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Ramen Yaoi | |||
| 19 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Delete Your Missfires | | Delete Your Missfires | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Black | | Black | ||
| | | 6 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Footjob Thread | |||
| 3 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| | | Anal Rape | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| | | Draw Fag | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Link | | Link | ||
| 1 | |||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |||
| Yaoi Accessories | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 54: | Line 66: | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| General Bondage | | General Bondage | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
| Page 15 Save | | Page 15 Save | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|-bgcolor="FF69B4" | |-bgcolor="FF69B4" | ||
Line 68: | Line 80: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
=='''Y IDEAS AND PROPOSALS'''== | =='''Y IDEAS AND PROPOSALS'''== | ||
Revision as of 14:01, 19 November 2013
Y RECORDS (Tainted by dragonfag)
Goalscorers Table
Player | Goals |
---|---|
Delete Your Missfires | 26 |
Ramen Yaoi | 9 |
Black | 6 |
Foot Job Thread | 4 |
Link | 1 |
Draw Fag | 1 |
Assists Table
Player | Assists |
---|---|
Ramen Yaoi | 19 |
Delete Your Missfires | 8 |
Black | 6 |
Footjob Thread | 3 |
Anal Rape | 1 |
Draw Fag | 1 |
Link | 1 |
Yaoi Accessories | 1 |
Goalkeepers Table
Player | Appearances | Saves | Clean Sheets |
---|---|---|---|
General Bondage | 17 | 37 | 4 |
Page 15 Save | 10 | 15 | 1 |
Blowjob Thread | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Y IDEAS AND PROPOSALS
WE STILL NEED...
New Y logo [ ]
Proposed Anthems
Boku No Pico Theme Song: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wxqg6oWx0io
Scissor Sisters- Sex and violence: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IN1skVSX8mM
Gachimuchi! Boys- Gay On OP:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WjluOrw0RrE
Proposed Player Goal Horns
Yaranaika: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fMicIH6mcWI
Link: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fAT4Fc2phRA
Proposed Players
The Dick
Not Yaoi
I Soooo Need It
Dogboy
Hotalia
Get It Right