The logo competition for the 2024 4chan Summer Cup is now taking submissions. | ||
The deadline is July 7th, 23:59 UTC. Logos will be placed in this gallery to facilitate discussion. This will be followed by a polling period to determine which logo will be used. Please send all submissions to Potatotron. You must supply a high-res PNG file (5000x5000 limit) and the original multi-layer source file. | ||
Cloverleaf logo: .png .svg |
|
Cloverball logo: .ai .png .svg |
Difference between revisions of "User:Funpill"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tag: Undo |
m (→4CC) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
| align=center|8 | | align=center|8 | ||
| align=center|Ro16 | | align=center|Ro16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:ABC23 Design G.png|25px]] [[2023 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|Autumn 2023]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|a}} | |||
| align=center|9 | |||
| align=center|13 | |||
| align=center|2 | |||
| align=center|11 | |||
| align=center|QFs | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:WC24 Design E1.png|25px]] [[2024 4chan Winter Cup|Winter 2024]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|9 | |||
| align=center|11 | |||
| align=center|5 | |||
| align=center|6 | |||
| align=center|QFs | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SBC24 Design G.png|25px]] [[2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup|Spring 2024]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|wg}} | |||
| align=center|9 | |||
| align=center|13 | |||
| align=center|7 | |||
| align=center|6 | |||
| align=center|QFs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 559: | Line 583: | ||
| align=center|3 | | align=center|3 | ||
| align=center|7 | | align=center|7 | ||
| align=center|QFs | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Vgleague.png|25px]] [[:/vg/_League_21|VGL 21]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|skg}} | |||
| align=center|9 | |||
| align=center|13 | |||
| align=center|4 | |||
| align=center|9 | |||
| align=center|QFs | | align=center|QFs | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Latest revision as of 15:59, 9 June 2024
Also known as Mabel !!kbrngOffpW7, manager of /u/ and
/hgg2d/.
Contact
>Discord: voidgirlmabel
Invitational Teams
Number One Sneed
The best group stage team in each cup and their final placement.
4CC
Tournament | Team | Points | GF | GA | GD | Finish |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4th |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1st |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 3rd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 4 | 8 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 4 | 6 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 6 | 2 | 4 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 9 | 4 | 5 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
10 | 11 | 5 | 6 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 9 | 1 | 8 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
12 | 13 | 2 | 11 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
12 | 13 | 2 | 11 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 15 | 8 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 6 | 5 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
12 | 12 | 5 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 15 | 7 | 8 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4th |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 2 | 9 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 14 | 7 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1st |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 2 | 11 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 4th |
![]() |
![]() |
12 | 15 | 1 | 14 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4th |
![]() |
![]() |
12 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 4th |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 7 | 4 | 3 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 3 | 8 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 2 | 11 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 5 | 6 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 7 | 6 | QFs |
VGL
Tournament | Team | Points | GF | GA | GD | Finish |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 9 | 3 | 6 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 2 | 7 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 5 | 8 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 10 | 6 | 4 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 8 | 2 | 6 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
7 | 6 | 2 | 4 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 6 | 4 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 4 | 9 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 3rd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 11 | 4 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2nd |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 9 | 3 | 6 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 1 | 9 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 12 | 2 | 10 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | Ro16 |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 10 | 3 | 7 | QFs |
![]() |
![]() |
9 | 13 | 4 | 9 | QFs |