Difference between revisions of "User:Prow/Cesarini Zone (Additional Time Goals)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
|||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! Pos !! Player !! Team !! Goals | ! Pos !! Player !! Team !! Goals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Patrick Bateman || {{team away|s4s}} || 4 | |1 || Patrick Bateman || {{team away|s4s}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Brendan Fraser || {{team away|tv}} || 2 | | || Brendan Fraser || {{team away|tv}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Real Human Being || {{team away|tv}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Homucifer || {{team away|u}} || 2 | | || Homucifer || {{team away|u}} || 2 | ||
Line 93: | Line 94: | ||
| || Doomguy || {{team away|vr}} || 2 | | || Doomguy || {{team away|vr}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || Jiggle Psysics || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Maya || {{team away|3}} || 1 | | || Maya || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
Line 136: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Pixyteri || {{team away|cgl}} || 1 | | || Pixyteri || {{team away|cgl}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || 40 Cakes || {{team away|co}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Aku || {{team away|co}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tucker || {{team away|co}} || 1 | | || Tucker || {{team away|co}} || 1 | ||
Line 156: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || JAV || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | | || JAV || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Can't Beat The Cock || {{team away|h}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Titty Monster || {{team away|h}} || 1 | | || Titty Monster || {{team away|h}} || 1 | ||
Line 187: | Line 194: | ||
| || Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | | || Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || RX-93 Nu Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | | || RX-93 ""Nu"" Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Shin Getter Robo || {{team away|m}} || 1 | | || Shin Getter Robo || {{team away|m}} || 1 | ||
Line 202: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | | || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || 90's Rigid Mountain Bike || {{team away|n}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 1 | | || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 1 | ||
Line 262: | Line 271: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Henderson || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | | || Henderson || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || O.T Chainsaw || {{team away|toy}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Couchsurfer Rapist || {{team away|trv}} || 1 | | || Couchsurfer Rapist || {{team away|trv}} || 1 | ||
Line 268: | Line 279: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || FOR YOU || {{team away|tv}} || 1 | | || FOR YOU || {{team away|tv}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Akkarin || {{team away|u}} || 1 | | || Akkarin || {{team away|u}} || 1 | ||
Line 298: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Waifu Walls || {{team away|w}} || 1 | | || Waifu Walls || {{team away|w}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Descartes || {{team away|wg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Headphone Girl || {{team away|wg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Helios || {{team away|wg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Original Content || {{team away|wg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Duane || {{team away|wsg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Multi-Track Listening || {{team away|wsg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Cthulhu || {{team away|x}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Pyramid Head || {{team away|x}} || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| || Urban Explorer || {{team away|x}} || 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</td> | </td> | ||
Line 307: | Line 334: | ||
! Pos !! Player !! Team !! Goals | ! Pos !! Player !! Team !! Goals | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || Cowboy Bebop || {{team away|a}} || 10 | |1 || Cowboy Bebop || {{team away|a}} || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{greentext|rape}} || {{team away|mlp}} || | |2 || {{greentext|rape}} || {{team away|mlp}} || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || Triforce || {{team away|b}} || 5 | |3 || Triforce || {{team away|b}} || 5 | ||
Line 341: | Line 369: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Taylor Swift || {{team away|hr}} || 3 | | || Taylor Swift || {{team away|hr}} || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || Get Out Of /jp/ || {{team away|jp}} || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Zergface || {{team away|k}} || 3 | | || Zergface || {{team away|k}} || 3 | ||
Line 349: | Line 379: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Patrick Bateman || {{team away|s4s}} || 3 | | || Patrick Bateman || {{team away|s4s}} || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || George Costanza || {{team away|sp}} || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Woody || {{team away|toy}} || 3 | | || Woody || {{team away|toy}} || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sex Tourist || {{team away|trv}} || 3 | | || Sex Tourist || {{team away|trv}} || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || Git Gud || {{team away|vg}} || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || CRT || {{team away|vr}} || 3 | | || CRT || {{team away|vr}} || 3 | ||
Line 360: | Line 394: | ||
| || Yaranaika || {{team away|y}} || 3 | | || Yaranaika || {{team away|y}} || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || Bert Is a Titan || {{team away|a}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Colossal Titan || {{team away|a}} || 2 | | || Colossal Titan || {{team away|a}} || 2 | ||
Line 371: | Line 405: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Big Match John || {{team away|asp}} || 2 | | || Big Match John || {{team away|asp}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || #REKT || {{team away|b}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Money Skeleton || {{team away|biz}} || 2 | | || Money Skeleton || {{team away|biz}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Doom || {{team away|co}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || K-Kisekae II || {{team away|e}} || 2 | | || K-Kisekae II || {{team away|e}} || 2 | ||
Line 388: | Line 426: | ||
| || {{greentext|Argentina >White}} || {{team away|int}} || 2 | | || {{greentext|Argentina >White}} || {{team away|int}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Putin || {{team away|int}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Japanese Bird || {{team away|jp}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Ragnar the Legitimate || {{team away|k}} || 2 | | || Ragnar the Legitimate || {{team away|k}} || 2 | ||
Line 417: | Line 457: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Vocaroo || {{team away|soc}} || 2 | | || Vocaroo || {{team away|soc}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Messi || {{team away|sp}} || 2 | | || Messi || {{team away|sp}} || 2 | ||
Line 435: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || BUT FIRST || {{team away|v}} || 2 | | || BUT FIRST || {{team away|v}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Toppu Kekku || {{team away|vp}} || 2 | | || Toppu Kekku || {{team away|vp}} || 2 | ||
Line 450: | Line 486: | ||
| || Pyramid Head || {{team away|x}} || 2 | | || Pyramid Head || {{team away|x}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || Liquid || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Utah Teapot || {{team away|3}} || 1 | | || Utah Teapot || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
Line 479: | Line 515: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || The Big Dog || {{team away|asp}} || 1 | | || The Big Dog || {{team away|asp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || The Fappening || {{team away|b}} || 1 | | || The Fappening || {{team away|b}} || 1 | ||
Line 517: | Line 551: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Aku || {{team away|co}} || 1 | | || Aku || {{team away|co}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hope Corgi || {{team away|co}} || 1 | | || Hope Corgi || {{team away|co}} || 1 | ||
Line 553: | Line 585: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Glitch Art || {{team away|gd}} || 1 | | || Glitch Art || {{team away|gd}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Kerning || {{team away|gd}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Minimalism || {{team away|gd}} || 1 | | || Minimalism || {{team away|gd}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || IsThisReal? || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | | || IsThisReal? || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Sauce || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Source || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | | || Source || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | ||
Line 579: | Line 615: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Gondola || {{team away|int}} || 1 | | || Gondola || {{team away|int}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Spurdo Spärde || {{team away|int}} || 1 | | || Spurdo Spärde || {{team away|int}} || 1 | ||
Line 587: | Line 621: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cirno || {{team away|jp}} || 1 | | || Cirno || {{team away|jp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || sage || {{team away|jp}} || 1 | | || sage || {{team away|jp}} || 1 | ||
Line 595: | Line 627: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Assault Clipz || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Assault Clipz || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Cheeki Breeki || {{team away|k}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Deagle Brand Deagle || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Deagle Brand Deagle || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hickok45 || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Hickok45 || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Moist Nugget || {{team away|k}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Alfred Kinsey || {{team away|lgbt}} || 1 | | || Alfred Kinsey || {{team away|lgbt}} || 1 | ||
Line 604: | Line 640: | ||
| || Autogynephilia || {{team away|lgbt}} || 1 | | || Autogynephilia || {{team away|lgbt}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P || {{team away| | | || LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P || {{team away|}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Huge Orson Welles || {{team away|lit}} || 1 | | || Huge Orson Welles || {{team away|lit}} || 1 | ||
Line 620: | Line 656: | ||
| || Gaoking Stricker || {{team away|m}} || 1 | | || Gaoking Stricker || {{team away|m}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || RX-93 Nu Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | | || RX-93 ""Nu"" Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Horsefucker || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | | || Horsefucker || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Princess Twilight || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | | || Princess Twilight || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Tracy || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Jeff Mangum || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | | || Jeff Mangum || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | ||
Line 633: | Line 671: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | | || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || 90's Rigid Mountain Bike || {{team away|n}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 1 | | || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 1 | ||
Line 695: | Line 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nicol Bolas || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | | || Nicol Bolas || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || That Fucking Guy || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Thin Your Paints || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | | || Thin Your Paints || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | ||
Line 765: | Line 807: | ||
|1 || Cowboy Bebop || {{team away|a}} || 12 | |1 || Cowboy Bebop || {{team away|a}} || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{greentext|rape}} || {{team away|mlp}} || | |2 || {{greentext|rape}} || {{team away|mlp}} || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || Nachos || {{team away|ck}} || 7 | |3 || Nachos || {{team away|ck}} || 7 | ||
Line 781: | Line 823: | ||
| || Homucifer || {{team away|u}} || 6 | | || Homucifer || {{team away|u}} || 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || Haigure || {{team away|d}} || 5 | |10 || Doom || {{team away|co}} || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| || Haigure || {{team away|d}} || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| || Putin || {{team away|int}} || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Zergface || {{team away|k}} || 5 | | || Zergface || {{team away|k}} || 5 | ||
Line 790: | Line 836: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Elliot Rodger || {{team away|r9k}} || 5 | | || Elliot Rodger || {{team away|r9k}} || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| || George Costanza || {{team away|sp}} || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sex Tourist || {{team away|trv}} || 5 | | || Sex Tourist || {{team away|trv}} || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| || Git Gud || {{team away|vg}} || 5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Cunt Destroyer || {{team away|wg}} || 5 | | || Cunt Destroyer || {{team away|wg}} || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 || Bert Is a Titan || {{team away|a}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || American Dragon || {{team away|asp}} || 4 | | || American Dragon || {{team away|asp}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Zyzz || {{team away|fit}} || 4 | | || Zyzz || {{team away|fit}} || 4 | ||
Line 806: | Line 854: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Taylor Swift || {{team away|hr}} || 4 | | || Taylor Swift || {{team away|hr}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || DFW || {{team away|lit}} || 4 | | || DFW || {{team away|lit}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Alteisen Riese || {{team away|m}} || 4 | | || Alteisen Riese || {{team away|m}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || TSUUUUUUUUUUUUU || {{team away|sp}} || 4 | | || TSUUUUUUUUUUUUU || {{team away|sp}} || 4 | ||
Line 819: | Line 863: | ||
| || Madoka Titus || {{team away|toy}} || 4 | | || Madoka Titus || {{team away|toy}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || Real Human Being || {{team away|tv}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || CRT || {{team away|vr}} || 4 | | || CRT || {{team away|vr}} || 4 | ||
Line 825: | Line 869: | ||
| || Duane || {{team away|wsg}} || 4 | | || Duane || {{team away|wsg}} || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 || 5 Inch Dick || {{team away|adv}} || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Relationshit || {{team away|adv}} || 3 | | || Relationshit || {{team away|adv}} || 3 | ||
Line 844: | Line 888: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Install Gentoo || {{team away|g}} || 3 | | || Install Gentoo || {{team away|g}} || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || Kerning || {{team away|gd}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| || Sauce || {{team away|gif}} || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || {{greentext|Holy >Roman >Empire}} || {{team away|his}} || 3 | | || {{greentext|Holy >Roman >Empire}} || {{team away|his}} || 3 | ||
Line 850: | Line 898: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Autism || {{team away|jp}} || 3 | | || Autism || {{team away|jp}} || 3 | ||
|- | |||
| || Get Out Of /jp/ || {{team away|jp}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| || Japanese Bird || {{team away|jp}} || 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Best Pony || {{team away|mlp}} || 3 | | || Best Pony || {{team away|mlp}} || 3 | ||
Line 874: | Line 926: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Superpornowat Farangbang || {{team away|trv}} || 3 | | || Superpornowat Farangbang || {{team away|trv}} || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Teru Time || {{team away|u}} || 3 | | || Teru Time || {{team away|u}} || 3 | ||
Line 887: | Line 937: | ||
| || Yaranaika || {{team away|y}} || 3 | | || Yaranaika || {{team away|y}} || 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || Colossal Titan || {{team away|a}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Suicide || {{team away|adv}} || 2 | | || Suicide || {{team away|adv}} || 2 | ||
Line 898: | Line 948: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bruce Lee || {{team away|asp}} || 2 | | || Bruce Lee || {{team away|asp}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || #REKT || {{team away|b}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Money Skeleton || {{team away|biz}} || 2 | | || Money Skeleton || {{team away|biz}} || 2 | ||
Line 906: | Line 958: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Dramu || {{team away|cgl}} || 2 | | || Dramu || {{team away|cgl}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || Aku || {{team away|co}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Tucker || {{team away|co}} || 2 | | || Tucker || {{team away|co}} || 2 | ||
Line 922: | Line 976: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Helvetica || {{team away|gd}} || 2 | | || Helvetica || {{team away|gd}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Liru || {{team away|h}} || 2 | | || Liru || {{team away|h}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bismarck || {{team away|his}} || 2 | | || Bismarck || {{team away|his}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Ragnar the Legitimate || {{team away|k}} || 2 | | || Ragnar the Legitimate || {{team away|k}} || 2 | ||
Line 945: | Line 993: | ||
| || Mazinger Z || {{team away|m}} || 2 | | || Mazinger Z || {{team away|m}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || RX-93 Nu Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 2 | | || RX-93 ""Nu"" Gundam || {{team away|m}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 2 | | || Trout Mask Replica || {{team away|mu}} || 2 | ||
|- | |||
| || 90's Rigid Mountain Bike || {{team away|n}} || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 2 | | || Bepsi || {{team away|n}} || 2 | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,057: | ||
| || Goatman || {{team away|x}} || 2 | | || Goatman || {{team away|x}} || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 || Jiggle Psysics || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Liquid || {{team away|3}} || 1 | | || Liquid || {{team away|3}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,040: | Line 1,090: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || The Big Dog || {{team away|asp}} || 1 | | || The Big Dog || {{team away|asp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || 60s Spiderman || {{team away|b}} || 1 | | || 60s Spiderman || {{team away|b}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,129: | ||
| || /co/lette || {{team away|co}} || 1 | | || /co/lette || {{team away|co}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | || 40 Cakes || {{team away|co}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Melon Fuck || {{team away|d}} || 1 | | || Melon Fuck || {{team away|d}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,126: | Line 1,174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Sweet Reveal || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | | || Sweet Reveal || {{team away|gif}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Can't Beat The Cock || {{team away|h}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Lightsaber Dick || {{team away|h}} || 1 | | || Lightsaber Dick || {{team away|h}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,166: | Line 1,216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Assault Clipz || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Assault Clipz || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Cheeki Breeki || {{team away|k}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Deagle Brand Deagle || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Deagle Brand Deagle || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,171: | Line 1,223: | ||
| || Hickok45 || {{team away|k}} || 1 | | || Hickok45 || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P || {{team away| | | || Moist Nugget || {{team away|k}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P || {{team away|}} || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Albert Camus || {{team away|lit}} || 1 | | || Albert Camus || {{team away|lit}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,194: | Line 1,248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Princess Twilight || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | | || Princess Twilight || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || Tracy || {{team away|mlp}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || David Bowie || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | | || David Bowie || {{team away|mu}} || 1 | ||
Line 1,268: | Line 1,324: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Nicol Bolas || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | | || Nicol Bolas || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || That Fucking Guy || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Thin Your Paints || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | | || Thin Your Paints || {{team away|tg}} || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| || O.T Chainsaw || {{team away|toy}} || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || Luke Skyscanner || {{team away|trv}} || 1 | | || Luke Skyscanner || {{team away|trv}} || 1 |
Revision as of 09:31, 23 August 2018
In this page you can find some lists of players ranked by their goals scored in additional time. In the first section there are goals scored in the additional time of the first and second half and their sum. The second section is the same for extra time, meanwhile the last section counts any goals scored in additional time.
Only official 4cc games are counted (no official Friendlies, no voided matches) and "+0" goals, such as 45+0, 90+0 are counted as well.
If you're wondering why this title, see some wiki pages (English, Italian, Spanish).
All the stats are updated at the last offical tournament: 2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup.
Regular Time
|
|
|
Extra Time
|
|
|
Any+
Pos | Player | Team | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowboy Bebop | /a/ | 12 |
2 | >rape | /mlp/ | 10 |
3 | Nachos | /ck/ | 7 |
1000 Cranes | /po/ | 7 | |
Patrick Bateman | /s4s/ | 7 | |
Homucifer | /u/ | 7 | |
7 | Triforce | /b/ | 6 |
Takumi | /o/ | 6 | |
Woody | /toy/ | 6 | |
Cunt Destroyer | /wg/ | 6 | |
11 | Doom | /co/ | 5 |
Haigure | /d/ | 5 | |
Asuka | /h/ | 5 | |
Zergface | /k/ | 5 | |
Start With The Greeks | /lit/ | 5 | |
Shin Getter Robo | /m/ | 5 | |
Elliot Rodger | /r9k/ | 5 | |
Sex Tourist | /trv/ | 5 | |
Duane | /wsg/ | 5 | |
20 | Bert Is a Titan | /a/ | 4 |
American Dragon | /asp/ | 4 | |
Zyzz | /fit/ | 4 | |
Taylor Swift | /hr/ | 4 | |
Putin | /int/ | 4 | |
Autism | /jp/ | 4 | |
DFW | /lit/ | 4 | |
Alteisen Riese | /m/ | 4 | |
I Like Trains | /n/ | 4 | |
George Costanza | /sp/ | 4 | |
TSUUUUUUUUUUUUU | /sp/ | 4 | |
Madoka Titus | /toy/ | 4 | |
Git Gud | /vg/ | 4 | |
CRT | /vr/ | 4 | |
34 | 5 Inch Dick | /adv/ | 3 |
Relationshit | /adv/ | 3 | |
>Outdoor Cat | /an/ | 3 | |
CENAWINSLOL | /asp/ | 3 | |
Konata | /c/ | 3 | |
Dramu | /cgl/ | 3 | |
Kaworu Nagisa | /cm/ | 3 | |
Hope Corgi | /co/ | 3 | |
Dmitrys | /d/ | 3 | |
Yoko Littner | /e/ | 3 | |
Install Gentoo | /g/ | 3 | |
>Holy >Roman >Empire | /his/ | 3 | |
>Argentina >White | /int/ | 3 | |
Get Out Of /jp/ | /jp/ | 3 | |
Best Pony | /mlp/ | 3 | |
MC Ride | /mu/ | 3 | |
Hipster Fixie | /n/ | 3 | |
Twingo | /o/ | 3 | |
Want Some Chips? | /out/ | 3 | |
Doompaul | /pol/ | 3 | |
Sadfrog | /r9k/ | 3 | |
Vocaroo | /soc/ | 3 | |
Doomrider | /tg/ | 3 | |
Couchsurfer Rapist | /trv/ | 3 | |
Superpornowat Farangbang | /trv/ | 3 | |
Brendan Fraser | /tv/ | 3 | |
Real Human Being | /tv/ | 3 | |
Teru Time | /u/ | 3 | |
BUT FIRST | /v/ | 3 | |
Doomguy | /vr/ | 3 | |
Pyramid Head | /x/ | 3 | |
Yaranaika | /y/ | 3 | |
66 | Maya | /3/ | 2 |
Colossal Titan | /a/ | 2 | |
Suicide | /adv/ | 2 | |
Canadian Goose | /an/ | 2 | |
Take It To The Vet | /an/ | 2 | |
Big Match John | /asp/ | 2 | |
Bruce Lee | /asp/ | 2 | |
Money Skeleton | /biz/ | 2 | |
Warren Buffett | /biz/ | 2 | |
Yui | /c/ | 2 | |
Tucker | /co/ | 2 | |
K-Kisekae II | /e/ | 2 | |
Da Hood | /f/ | 2 | |
Lolicatgirls | /f/ | 2 | |
L O N D O N | /fit/ | 2 | |
Teedus | /g/ | 2 | |
Glitch Art | /gd/ | 2 | |
Helvetica | /gd/ | 2 | |
Sauce | /gif/ | 2 | |
Liru | /h/ | 2 | |
Bismarck | /his/ | 2 | |
Japanese Bird | /jp/ | 2 | |
Ragnar the Legitimate | /k/ | 2 | |
Adrian Hlavacek | /lgbt/ | 2 | |
Alfred Kinsey | /lgbt/ | 2 | |
Autogynephilia | /lgbt/ | 2 | |
Char's Zaku II | /m/ | 2 | |
Mazinger Z | /m/ | 2 | |
RX-93 Nu Gundam | /m/ | 2 | |
Princess Twilight | /mlp/ | 2 | |
Trout Mask Replica | /mu/ | 2 | |
Bepsi | /n/ | 2 | |
Tite Gapz | /n/ | 2 | |
Go Outside | /p/ | 2 | |
Ken Rockwell | /p/ | 2 | |
Donald Trump | /pol/ | 2 | |
Jews | /pol/ | 2 | |
Stormfront | /pol/ | 2 | |
>tfw no gf | /r9k/ | 2 | |
Stacy's Mom | /s/ | 2 | |
Thunder Thighs | /s/ | 2 | |
Keksandra | /s4s/ | 2 | |
Richard Feynman | /sci/ | 2 | |
Sun of Lava/Ice | /sci/ | 2 | |
Feet | /soc/ | 2 | |
Le Cut Inside Man | /sp/ | 2 | |
Messi | /sp/ | 2 | |
USA USA USA | /sp/ | 2 | |
Akkarin | /u/ | 2 | |
Purest Form of Love | /u/ | 2 | |
PC Master Race | /v/ | 2 | |
Bravest Bird | /vp/ | 2 | |
Toppu Kekku | /vp/ | 2 | |
Kacho Arino | /vr/ | 2 | |
Powerlevel | /w/ | 2 | |
Waifu Walls | /w/ | 2 | |
Descartes | /wg/ | 2 | |
/x/-tan | /x/ | 2 | |
Cthulhu | /x/ | 2 | |
Goatman | /x/ | 2 | |
126 | Jiggle Psysics | /3/ | 1 |
Liquid | /3/ | 1 | |
Utah Teapot | /3/ | 1 | |
Gorespammer | /a/ | 1 | |
Lelouch | /a/ | 1 | |
Mugi | /a/ | 1 | |
Tsubasa | /a/ | 1 | |
UMR | /a/ | 1 | |
Yotsuba | /a/ | 1 | |
How do I get GF? | /adv/ | 1 | |
S/adv/irgin | /adv/ | 1 | |
Birb | /an/ | 1 | |
Scanned Snake | /an/ | 1 | |
Box/MT/Kyo + Judo/BJJ/Wres | /asp/ | 1 | |
PUNISHED JOHN | /asp/ | 1 | |
The Big Dog | /asp/ | 1 | |
#REKT | /b/ | 1 | |
60s Spiderman | /b/ | 1 | |
Chocolate Rain | /b/ | 1 | |
The Fappening | /b/ | 1 | |
Alzheimers | /bant/ | 1 | |
Leaf Girl | /bant/ | 1 | |
Ethereum | /biz/ | 1 | |
Forex | /biz/ | 1 | |
Tomoko | /c/ | 1 | |
Yotsuba | /c/ | 1 | |
Ita | /cgl/ | 1 | |
J Nig | /cgl/ | 1 | |
Jealous Fatty | /cgl/ | 1 | |
Kipi | /cgl/ | 1 | |
Pixyteri | /cgl/ | 1 | |
Fast Food Autism | /ck/ | 1 | |
PHS | /ck/ | 1 | |
Perfect Coffee | /ck/ | 1 | |
Levi | /cm/ | 1 | |
Makoto Tachibana | /cm/ | 1 | |
/co/lette | /co/ | 1 | |
Aku | /co/ | 1 | |
Melon Fuck | /d/ | 1 | |
Tentacles | /d/ | 1 | |
Blacksmith | /diy/ | 1 | |
Imitation Crab Meat | /diy/ | 1 | |
Nipaa~ | /f/ | 1 | |
Dick Ovens | /fa/ | 1 | |
Hitler Youth | /fa/ | 1 | |
No Poo | /fa/ | 1 | |
Young Stalin | /fa/ | 1 | |
Bear Mode | /fit/ | 1 | |
Scooby | /fit/ | 1 | |
Audiophiles | /g/ | 1 | |
No Drivers | /g/ | 1 | |
No Time For Love | /g/ | 1 | |
Steve Jobs | /g/ | 1 | |
Terrorist Watch | /g/ | 1 | |
randytaylor69 | /g/ | 1 | |
>>>/r/ | /gd/ | 1 | |
Fuck You, Pay Me | /gd/ | 1 | |
Lens Flare | /gd/ | 1 | |
Minimalism | /gd/ | 1 | |
IsThisReal? | /gif/ | 1 | |
JAV | /gif/ | 1 | |
Source | /gif/ | 1 | |
Sweet Reveal | /gif/ | 1 | |
Lightsaber Dick | /h/ | 1 | |
Reika Kitami | /h/ | 1 | |
Titty Monster | /h/ | 1 | |
Waifu Thread | /h/ | 1 | |
Anarcho-Memeism | /his/ | 1 | |
Bomber Harris | /his/ | 1 | |
Bearforce | /hm/ | 1 | |
Jawline | /hm/ | 1 | |
Lord Taengoo | /hr/ | 1 | |
Dungeonwaterway | /i/ | 1 | |
Midfielder GF | /i/ | 1 | |
Bob Ross | /ic/ | 1 | |
Main Dude | /ic/ | 1 | |
Gondola | /int/ | 1 | |
Spurdo Spärde | /int/ | 1 | |
Billy Herrington | /jp/ | 1 | |
Cirno | /jp/ | 1 | |
sage | /jp/ | 1 | |
AK-47 | /k/ | 1 | |
Assault Clipz | /k/ | 1 | |
Deagle Brand Deagle | /k/ | 1 | |
Hickok45 | /k/ | 1 | |
LGBTM2FBBQWTFY8P | /lgbt/ | 1 | |
Albert Camus | /lit/ | 1 | |
Huge Orson Welles | /lit/ | 1 | |
Niggardly Jew | /lit/ | 1 | |
Pure Ideology | /lit/ | 1 | |
Yuki-kun ^~^ | /lit/ | 1 | |
my diary desu | /lit/ | 1 | |
Daizyujin | /m/ | 1 | |
Gaoking Stricker | /m/ | 1 | |
Gundam | /m/ | 1 | |
Horsefucker | /mlp/ | 1 | |
David Bowie | /mu/ | 1 | |
Jeff Mangum | /mu/ | 1 | |
Lil B | /mu/ | 1 | |
Michael Gira | /mu/ | 1 | |
Talentless Hack | /mu/ | 1 | |
The Deak | /mu/ | 1 | |
Blimp Train | /n/ | 1 | |
Everything's Fucked | /n/ | 1 | |
Fuck The Police | /n/ | 1 | |
Renault Twingo | /o/ | 1 | |
VIN Check | /o/ | 1 | |
WAT Racing | /o/ | 1 | |
Alex Supertramp | /out/ | 1 | |
Mepps™ | /out/ | 1 | |
Mora Batoning | /out/ | 1 | |
Smokey The Bear | /out/ | 1 | |
Gearfag | /p/ | 1 | |
Paper Plane | /po/ | 1 | |
Template | /po/ | 1 | |
X-Acto | /po/ | 1 | |
Japanese Lettuce Hardcore | /r9k/ | 1 | |
kissless handholdless hugless virgin | /r9k/ | 1 | |
In The Crack | /s/ | 1 | |
YouLoveYouLose | /s/ | 1 | |
[s4s]-Tan | /s4s/ | 1 | |
Bill Nye | /sci/ | 1 | |
Carl Sagan | /sci/ | 1 | |
Nikola Tesla | /sci/ | 1 | |
Shinichi Mochizuki | /sci/ | 1 | |
Triple integrals | /sci/ | 1 | |
Haunter | /soc/ | 1 | |
Rate My Cock | /soc/ | 1 | |
Costanza | /sp/ | 1 | |
DMCA | /t/ | 1 | |
Legal Loli | /t/ | 1 | |
Limewire | /t/ | 1 | |
Creed | /tg/ | 1 | |
Emprah | /tg/ | 1 | |
Henderson | /tg/ | 1 | |
Nicol Bolas | /tg/ | 1 | |
Thin Your Paints | /tg/ | 1 | |
Luke Skyscanner | /trv/ | 1 | |
FOR YOU | /tv/ | 1 | |
Sheev | /tv/ | 1 | |
Ayayaya | /u/ | 1 | |
Low Impact Consensual Cudding | /u/ | 1 | |
Donte | /v/ | 1 | |
Gabe Newell | /v/ | 1 | |
Mystery of the Druids | /v/ | 1 | |
SANIC | /v/ | 1 | |
Doctor Jewgle | /vg/ | 1 | |
Dr. Jewgle | /vg/ | 1 | |
Gootecks | /vg/ | 1 | |
New Thread | /vg/ | 1 | |
Snaketits | /vg/ | 1 | |
Fug | /vp/ | 1 | |
Miror B. | /vp/ | 1 | |
MissingNo. | /vp/ | 1 | |
Kirby | /vr/ | 1 | |
My Dad | /vr/ | 1 | |
IMT | /w/ | 1 | |
Boss Nigger | /wg/ | 1 | |
Dank Papes | /wg/ | 1 | |
Goldblum | /wg/ | 1 | |
Headphone Girl | /wg/ | 1 | |
Helios | /wg/ | 1 | |
Original Content | /wg/ | 1 | |
Spacecat | /wg/ | 1 | |
Gabe The Dog | /wsg/ | 1 | |
Mako Mankanshoku | /wsg/ | 1 | |
Multi-Track Listening | /wsg/ | 1 | |
To Be Continued | /wsg/ | 1 | |
Urban Explorer | /x/ | 1 |