The logo competition for the 2024 4chan Summer Cup is now taking submissions. | ||
The deadline is July 7th, 23:59 UTC. Logos will be placed in this gallery to facilitate discussion. This will be followed by a polling period to determine which logo will be used. Please send all submissions to Potatotron. You must supply a high-res PNG file (5000x5000 limit) and the original multi-layer source file. | ||
Cloverleaf logo: .png .svg |
|
Cloverball logo: .ai .png .svg |
Difference between revisions of "/int/ roster"
(Updating roster changes) |
|||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|69 | |align="center"|69 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''SWEDEN YES''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|GK}} | |align="center"|{{Position|GK}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Sweden Yes.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Always on a crusade for feminism and multiculturalism, the Swedish government puts logic aside to help those poor minorities and women. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | |width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"| | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|4 | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''Shahar''' | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position|LB}} | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position|LB}} | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File:Shahar.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"| | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|A notable shitposter and wrath of the GREATER ISRAEL incarnate. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|56 | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|56 | ||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|18 | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|18 | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''Imbecile''' | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''Imbecile''' | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position| | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position|RB}} | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File:Imbecile.jpg|x200px]] | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File:Imbecile.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|If your brain is too small to comprehend the fact that Lebanese are descendants of ancient Phoenicians and have nothing in common with Arab scum, you clearly are one. | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|If your brain is too small to comprehend the fact that Lebanese are descendants of ancient Phoenicians and have nothing in common with Arab scum, you clearly are one. | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|align="center"|15 | |align="center"|15 | ||
|align="center"|'''JVPITER''' | |align="center"|'''JVPITER''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position| | |align="center"|{{Position|LB}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:JVPITER.jpg|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:JVPITER.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|A French warlord, possible reincarnation of Napoleon himself. Prophesied as the one who will make EVROPA great again. | |align="center"|A French warlord, possible reincarnation of Napoleon himself. Prophesied as the one who will make EVROPA great again. | ||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|22 | |align="center"|22 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''Assburger''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|CB}} | |align="center"|{{Position|CB}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Spede.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|He's the most serious defender you'll ever meet and he's always on his quest to find his one true love: Serious Discussion. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|99 | |align="center"|99 | ||
|align="center"|'''KARA BOGA''' | |align="center"|'''KARA BOGA''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position| | |align="center"|{{Position|CB}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:KARA BOGA.jpg|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:KARA BOGA.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|Mighty and powerful BLACK BULL restores the glory of Ottoman Empire and puts the wh*toids back in their place. | |align="center"|Mighty and powerful BLACK BULL restores the glory of Ottoman Empire and puts the wh*toids back in their place. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|4 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''EBONY QUEENS''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|RB}} | |align="center"|{{Position|RB}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:EBONY QUEENS.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|If you really prefer disgusting flat wh*te whores over dark skinned beauties, you must be either homosexual or mentally damaged. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | |width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|89 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|'''Xi Jinping''' | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|{{Position| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|{{Position|SS}} | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|[[File:Xi_Jinping.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|General secretary of the Communist Party of China and Christopher Robin's best friend. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|3 | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|'''Alberto Barbosa''' | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|{{Position| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|{{Position|AMF}} | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|[[File:Alberto_barbosa.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"| | |style="background:#C0C0C0" align="center"|Terveiset. King and shit of the Moorish Caliphate of Poortugal, bringing them into a new age of enlightenment. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"| | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|12 | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''Why Yes, How Could You Tell?''' | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position|CMF}} | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|{{Position|CMF}} | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|[[File:Why Yes, How Could You Tell.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"| | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|"Why yes, I just scored a winning goal. What gave it away?" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|17 | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|17 | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|After avoiding national service due to his severe autism, Apu left his native Finland and joined /int/'s divegrass team in the hopes of finding new frens. | |style="background:#C3D69B" align="center"|After avoiding national service due to his severe autism, Apu left his native Finland and joined /int/'s divegrass team in the hopes of finding new frens. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|8 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''my ancestor :)''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | |align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:My Ancestor.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|"Hold your tongue, you subhuman, for you do not know with whom you speak! I am the combined blood of the Alexander the Great, Julius Caesar and Charlemagne! Don't cross me again, or I shall have to post another great European from whom I am descended!" | ||
Right, now that I'm done dealing with that imbecile, I can get back to masturbating to anime. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|13 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''wh*Te''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | |align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Wh*te.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Ashamed of his weakness and pathetic legacy, wh*toid adopts the online identity of a mighty black warrior - only to be exposed and further laughed at by the superior races. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|0 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''Bat Soup''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | |align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Bat_Soup.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|World famous Chinese delicacy. Some might even call it a treat to die for. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"|14 | |||
|align="center"|'''POLISH DEATH CAMPS''' | |||
|align="center"|{{Position|CMF}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Polish_Death_Camps.jpg|x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|You might think that it was Germans who organized and perpetrated the biggest genocide in modern history - but the truth is much dirtier, and much more terrifying. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|16 | ||
|align="center"|''' | |align="center"|'''Do They Really?''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position| | |align="center"|{{Position|CMF}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File: | |align="center"|[[File:Do They Really.jpg|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Do Americans REALLY do these things? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"|88 | |align="center"|88 | ||
|align="center"|'''Sopa De Macaco''' | |align="center"|'''Sopa De Macaco''' | ||
|align="center"|{{Position| | |align="center"|{{Position|CMF}} | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Sopa de Macaco.png|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Sopa de Macaco.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|After noticing that a skinned monkey looked surprisingly like a newborn Brazilian baby, and after thinking that eating the brain of a creature smarter than you would give you its intelligence, this meal unheard of in first world countries became ''uma delícia'' of choice for favela-nigger fine dining. | |align="center"|After noticing that a skinned monkey looked surprisingly like a newborn Brazilian baby, and after thinking that eating the brain of a creature smarter than you would give you its intelligence, this meal unheard of in first world countries became ''uma delícia'' of choice for favela-nigger fine dining. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 178: | Line 177: | ||
|width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | |width="40%" style="background:#DBE5F1;"|'''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"| | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|7 | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|'''Spurdo Spärde''' | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|{{Position|SS}} | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|{{Position|SS}} | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|[[File:Spurdo.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"| | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|fuggg :DDD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"| | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|6 | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|''' | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|'''Gondola [[Image:Captain.png|15px|Captain]]''' | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|{{Position|CF}} | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|{{Position|CF}} | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|[[File: | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|[[File:Gondola.png|x200px]] | ||
|style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"| | |style="background:#EDDA74;" align="center"|Spurdo's autistic Italian cousin. His physiognomy makes him a perfect divegrass player. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 224: | Line 223: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Best_Korea.png|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Best_Korea.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|An utopia where the people are happy, everyone is fed and nothing bad ever happens, all thanks to the leadership of Kim Il-Sung's holy spirit. | |align="center"|An utopia where the people are happy, everyone is fed and nothing bad ever happens, all thanks to the leadership of Kim Il-Sung's holy spirit. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
Line 394: | Line 387: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Putin.png|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Putin.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|First he came and took Crimea, now he's set his sights on your goal. He is the definition of manliness and has caused more ameriblubber tears than anyone else. | |align="center"|First he came and took Crimea, now he's set his sights on your goal. He is the definition of manliness and has caused more ameriblubber tears than anyone else. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"| | ||
Line 436: | Line 423: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:Proofs.png|x200px]] | |align="center"|[[File:Proofs.png|x200px]] | ||
|align="center"|Russian troops in Ukraine? I must ask you to substantiate your unfounded claims. Petuh doesn't buy your shit and trusts the only objective medium - Russia Today. So better prepare your sources, proxyhohol. | |align="center"|Russian troops in Ukraine? I must ask you to substantiate your unfounded claims. Petuh doesn't buy your shit and trusts the only objective medium - Russia Today. So better prepare your sources, proxyhohol. | ||
|- | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|'''Monkey Putin''' | |||
|align="center"|{{Position|CF}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Monkey Putin.png|x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|"Ooh ooh AAAH AAH AAH" | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|'''Cocks... Gaysex... Anime...''' | |||
|align="center"|{{Position|GK}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:cumtofinland.png|x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|After getting everything handed to them by their government, Finland has raised an entire nation of beta fembois dependent on hentai and desperate to please any European who enters their snowy land by becoming their gf (male). | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|'''Russian Janny''' | |||
|align="center"|{{Position|DMF}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Russian Janny.png|x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|"NOOOOOO, YOU CAN'T MAKE FUN OF MY COUNTRY ON INTERNATIONAL BOARD! IT'S CLEARLY AGAINST THE RULES!!!" | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"|'''Emma Ellingsen''' | |||
|align="center"|{{Position|CB}} | |||
|align="center"|[[File:Emma_Ellingsen.jpg|x200px]] | |||
|align="center"|A Norwegian model and YouTuber. Before getting to know her better, beware - she has a little "surprise" for you. | |||
|- | |- | ||
[[Category:Official team rosters|int]] | [[Category:Official team rosters|int]] |
Revision as of 11:23, 31 March 2020
Main article: /int/
Sub | Starter | Silver | Gold |
Goalkeepers
Defenders
No. | Name | Position | Picture | Description | ||
4 | Shahar |
|
A notable shitposter and wrath of the GREATER ISRAEL incarnate. | |||
56 | Amerimutt |
|
La Creatura de las Americas, El Goblino, or simply, Amerimutt - the proud representer of the 56% Master Race. | |||
60 | Mimmi the Lion |
|
A new adorable mascot of /int/, hailing from Finland (Suomi). Her favorite hobbies include sauna, shitposting and bullying her brother Mikko. | |||
18 | Imbecile |
|
If your brain is too small to comprehend the fact that Lebanese are descendants of ancient Phoenicians and have nothing in common with Arab scum, you clearly are one. | |||
15 | JVPITER |
|
A French warlord, possible reincarnation of Napoleon himself. Prophesied as the one who will make EVROPA great again. | |||
20 | Superpower by 2020 |
|
Many didn't believe. Some were laughing. Now, that 2020 is finally here, the world watches in awe as India finally stepped on its path towards world domination. Where are your jokes about poo in loo now, cumskins? | |||
22 | Assburger |
|
He's the most serious defender you'll ever meet and he's always on his quest to find his one true love: Serious Discussion. | |||
99 | KARA BOGA |
|
Mighty and powerful BLACK BULL restores the glory of Ottoman Empire and puts the wh*toids back in their place. | |||
4 | EBONY QUEENS |
|
If you really prefer disgusting flat wh*te whores over dark skinned beauties, you must be either homosexual or mentally damaged. |
Midfielders
No. | Name | Position | Picture | Description | ||
89 | Xi Jinping |
|
General secretary of the Communist Party of China and Christopher Robin's best friend. | |||
3 | Alberto Barbosa |
|
Terveiset. King and shit of the Moorish Caliphate of Poortugal, bringing them into a new age of enlightenment. | |||
12 | Why Yes, How Could You Tell? |
|
"Why yes, I just scored a winning goal. What gave it away?" | |||
17 | Apu Apustaja |
|
After avoiding national service due to his severe autism, Apu left his native Finland and joined /int/'s divegrass team in the hopes of finding new frens. | |||
8 | my ancestor :) |
|
"Hold your tongue, you subhuman, for you do not know with whom you speak! I am the combined blood of the Alexander the Great, Julius Caesar and Charlemagne! Don't cross me again, or I shall have to post another great European from whom I am descended!"
Right, now that I'm done dealing with that imbecile, I can get back to masturbating to anime. | |||
13 | wh*Te |
|
Ashamed of his weakness and pathetic legacy, wh*toid adopts the online identity of a mighty black warrior - only to be exposed and further laughed at by the superior races. | |||
0 | Bat Soup |
|
World famous Chinese delicacy. Some might even call it a treat to die for. | |||
14 | POLISH DEATH CAMPS |
|
You might think that it was Germans who organized and perpetrated the biggest genocide in modern history - but the truth is much dirtier, and much more terrifying. | |||
16 | Do They Really? |
|
Do Americans REALLY do these things? | |||
88 | Sopa De Macaco |
|
After noticing that a skinned monkey looked surprisingly like a newborn Brazilian baby, and after thinking that eating the brain of a creature smarter than you would give you its intelligence, this meal unheard of in first world countries became uma delícia of choice for favela-nigger fine dining. |
Forwards
No. | Name | Position | Picture | Description | ||
7 | Spurdo Spärde |
|
fuggg :DDD | |||
6 | Gondola |
|
Spurdo's autistic Italian cousin. His physiognomy makes him a perfect divegrass player. |
Former players
No. | Name | Position | Picture | Description | ||
Fake Moot |
|
An Australian that hacked into 4chan, doxxed a french whore and tore moot a new one. A legend that went where no shitposter has gone before. | ||||
High Quality Olive Oil |
|
Tunisia's greatest export, easily allowing them to claim first world status. Are you not impressed? You just don't get it, it's HIGH QUALITY. | ||||
Falklands |
|
¡Las Malvinas son Argentinas! The Falklands are still rightfully Argentinian clay, too bad they got BTFO by the British when they tried to get them back. | ||||
Best Korea |
|
An utopia where the people are happy, everyone is fed and nothing bad ever happens, all thanks to the leadership of Kim Il-Sung's holy spirit. | ||||
Amerifat |
|
If you hear faint clapping in the distance and the ground is shaking you better run because it's an American and this wall of fat will have no trouble crushing you under its weight. Or you could walk because you would still be faster than it. | ||||
Ordnung |
|
Everything has to be perfect, there is no time for mistakes. Ordnung is the simple secret to German economic domination. | ||||
Slavsquat |
|
Holding a bottle of cheap beer in your hand, wearing a tracksuit and squatting on the floor with other people who do the same is the true slavic way. | ||||
Sheikh Suleiman Al-Britani |
|
The most valued member of the Islamic State other than the Caliph Abu Bakr al-Baghdadi himself. His online threats were a vital tool in the eventual victory of ISIS over the western world. | ||||
Countrythreads |
|
Voted the best general in /int/'s unofficial Battle of Generals, | ||||
Yuropoor |
|
Eating rats and drinking piss just to survive, that is the sad reality for all Europeans. Did you know that they only like one sport? Crazy, isn't it? | ||||
HUEHUEHUEHUEHUE |
|
HUEHUEHUE, BR? BR? | ||||
MUH HERITAGE |
|
He may only be 1/16 German physically, but he's 100% German on the inside. A true patriot, just not for the country he's born in. | ||||
Non Country |
|
If your country doesn't have x it's pretty much a non country. Always in a battle for relevance, but that dream will never come true. | ||||
Rightful Clay |
|
The territory that we used to own a hundred years ago still rightfully belongs to us. Please give it back. | ||||
Pay Denbts |
|
Greece is in debt and they won't pay it back, so always remind them to pay denbts. | ||||
Zitto Animale |
|
How do you say hello to Japanese people in your language? | ||||
KHAN'D |
|
First Finland, then Poland, then Australia, then London. Hell hath no fury like a nomadic horde of gypsies, which is why your country is full of and ruled by Mongol-Slav-Islamic rapebabbies. | ||||
Kuruminha |
|
It is beyond any doubt that this is the greatest, and most famous, achievement of the Brazilian race. Br-chan represents the only good thing about your country - the cute girls that your ancestors invaded this land for. | ||||
I am Greek |
|
"I am Greek."
t. Albanians, Aromanians, Ashkali, Australians, Bulgarians, Bosniaks, Canadians, Croats, Gorani, Macedonians, Montenegrins, Serbs, Slovenes, Romanians, Romani, Turks, and worst of all, modern Greeks. | ||||
Eternal Anglo |
|
The list of countries Blighty hasn't invaded is shorter than the list of countries it has. The scale of perfidiousness Albion reaches is incalculable. Why, even right now, he could be invading the very room you're reading this in. Don't look up. | ||||
Fuck Off We're Full |
|
There is no space for you island chinks in glorious Australia. We're full so fuck off you illegal immigrant. | ||||
REMOVE KEBAB |
|
you are worst turk. you are the turk idiot you are the turk smell. A player destined to kick back smelly Muslims to where they came from. | ||||
SHART IN MART |
|
"Oh say, can you see, by the mart's early light? Where so proudly we shart, at the Walmart's last closing."
In a twist that everyone saw coming, after mocking Indians relentlessly for their inability to POO IN LOO, it was revealed that Americans were simply projecting their own insecurities onto another nation. | ||||
Mehmet, My Son |
|
Yuo are player now. Yu must protect the gate and stop the infidel team. | ||||
Designated Shitting Streets |
|
Because concept of toilet is too abstract for a lot of Indian citizens. Poo to loo. It's not that difficult. | ||||
UNA VELA |
|
Una vela. | ||||
El PeruANO |
|
EL PERUANO: DURANTE SU
NIÑEZ... ES OBLIGADO A ORDEÑAR CABRAS..VACAS... LIMPIAR ESTABLOS ``EL PERUANO ``SIEMBRA`` PAPAS. CEBOLLAS`` Y HACE TRABAJOS AGRARIOS!!..el peruANO NO SE BAÑA , NO ESTUDIA , NO VA A LA ESCUELA , AL COLEGIO NO VA A LA UNIVERSIDAD ES UN SER IGNORATE TORPE, CERRADO , BRUTO , ESTUPIDO , SOEZ , REPUGNANTE | ||||
A FUCKING LEAF |
|
Nobody knows how to remove the cuckstamp from your flag AND ruin it at the same time better than Canadians. Day of the rake when? | ||||
Lachlan |
|
An Australian shitposter who, living up to a legend of Fake Moot, led to 4chan being frozen completely due to his merciless spam. | ||||
Putin |
|
First he came and took Crimea, now he's set his sights on your goal. He is the definition of manliness and has caused more ameriblubber tears than anyone else. | ||||
Polandball |
|
Poland can into football. He knows how to handle shit (like your attackers) thanks to him being a plumber. | ||||
T-I-G-E-R-S |
|
Roar! Did you know that Russia has TIGERS? | ||||
>Argentina >white |
|
Some say Argentina is not white, but that is baseless slander. Just look at me, I'm perfectly white, just like my 100% Germanic genes. | ||||
YEAH KILL'EM |
|
Innocent Native Americans, Vietnamese and Syrians? Well, there sure is one good solution to that problem! | ||||
Easter? |
|
What will you say when a toad asks, "Why don't Americans celebrate Easter?" | ||||
Proofs? |
|
Russian troops in Ukraine? I must ask you to substantiate your unfounded claims. Petuh doesn't buy your shit and trusts the only objective medium - Russia Today. So better prepare your sources, proxyhohol. | ||||
Monkey Putin |
|
"Ooh ooh AAAH AAH AAH" | ||||
Cocks... Gaysex... Anime... |
|
After getting everything handed to them by their government, Finland has raised an entire nation of beta fembois dependent on hentai and desperate to please any European who enters their snowy land by becoming their gf (male). | ||||
Russian Janny |
|
"NOOOOOO, YOU CAN'T MAKE FUN OF MY COUNTRY ON INTERNATIONAL BOARD! IT'S CLEARLY AGAINST THE RULES!!!" | ||||
Emma Ellingsen |
|
A Norwegian model and YouTuber. Before getting to know her better, beware - she has a little "surprise" for you. |