Congratulations /mlp/! | ||
Winners of the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Difference between revisions of "/kanker/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RamenRaisin (talk | contribs) |
m (→Matches) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|color2= FFFFFF | |color2= FFFFFF | ||
|captain= Kuso Teitoku | |captain= Kuso Teitoku | ||
|w= | |w= 7 | ||
|d= 1 | |d= 1 | ||
|l= 0 | |l= 0 | ||
|gf= | |gf=32 | ||
|ga= | |ga=14 | ||
|win_home= kanker | |win_home= kanker | ||
|win_away= metallurgy | |win_away= metallurgy | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
<br /><br /> | <br /><br /> | ||
/ag/lel tldr; KANKERWINSLOL! | |||
== Roster == | == Roster == | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|align=center|[[Rigging After Dark]] | |align=center|[[Rigging After Dark]] | ||
|align=center|6-2 W | |align=center|6-2 W | ||
|<small> {{goal|16||29||62||90+1}} Burning Love <br> {{goal|82 | |<small> {{goal|16||29||62||90+1}} Burning Love <br> {{goal|82}} Torpedo Lesbians <br> {{goal|86}} Kuso Teitoku <small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| July 4, 2016 | | July 4, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|エイト}} | | {{team away|エイト}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ | | align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Group_Hanny|>/ag/ League]] | ||
| align=center|6-4 W | | align=center|6-4 W | ||
| <small> {{goal|10 | | <small> {{goal|10}} Torpedo Lesbians <br> {{goal|27}} Can This <br> {{goal|43||64||70}} Kuso Teitoku <br> {{goal|47}} Burning Love <small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
| July 7, 2016 | | July 7, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|hsrpg}} | | {{team away|hsrpg}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ | | align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Group_Hanny|>/ag/ League]] | ||
| align=center| 2-2 D | | align=center| 2-2 D | ||
| <small> {{goal|22}} Poi~<br> {{goal|90+0}} Burning Love <small> | | <small> {{goal|22}} Poi~<br> {{goal|90+0}} Burning Love <small> | ||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| July 8, 2016 | | July 8, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|drw}} | | {{team away|drw}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ | | align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Group_Hanny|>/ag/ League]] | ||
| align=center| 4-1 W | | align=center| 4-1 W | ||
|<small> | |<small> {{goal|5||13||19||24}} Kuso Teitoku <small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| July 9, 2016 | | July 9, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|seinfeld}} | | {{team away|seinfeld}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ | | align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Spurdo_Sixteen|>/ag/ League: Spurdo Sixteen]] | ||
| align=center| 5-2 W | | align=center| 5-2 W | ||
| <small> | | <small> {{goal|3}} Can This <br> {{goal|5||17}} Burning Love <br> {{goal|27||41}} Kuso Teitoku | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| July 10, 2016 | | July 10, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|giivasunner}} | | {{team away|giivasunner}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/ | | align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Ebin_Eight|>/ag/ League: Ebin Eight]] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 4-2 W | ||
| | | {{goal|6}} Burning Love<br>{{goal|22}} Iowa<br>{{owngoal|56}} Gangnam Style<br>{{goal|66}} Kuso Teitoku | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 10, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|moeshit}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Fuggin_Four|>/ag/ League: Fuggin Four]] | |||
| align=center| 4-0 W | |||
| {{goal|13||27||72}} Burning Love<br>{{goal|64}} Kuso Teitoku | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 10, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|metallurgy}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/_League_1#Final_Showdown|>/ag/ League: Final Showdown]] | |||
| align=center| 1-1 (2-4 pen.) | |||
| {{goal|62}} Burning Love | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
| 31 March 2017 | |||
|{{team away|ert}} | |||
|align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta Bowl|Beta Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|82}} Poi</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
| 1 April 2017 | |||
|{{team away|ussr}} | |||
|align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta Bowl|Beta Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|0-2 L | |||
|<small> </small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
| 1 April 2017 | |||
|{{team away|toontown}} | |||
|align=center|[[User:MarcoZ/Beta Bowl|Beta Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|3-0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|30||70}} Torpedo Lesbians<br>{{goal|55}} Kuso Teitoku</small> | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 00:07, 27 March 2019
/kanker/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gain victory in the dawn horizon. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/kanker/ - Kantai Collection | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
An online 'strategy' game for people with too much time on their hands. Known as the great new tumor of /jp/ (and also /a/) and unofficially banned to it's one ongoing thread that is totally not called /kcg/.
/ag/lel tldr; KANKERWINSLOL!
Roster
|
|
Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
June 18, 2016 | /metallurgy/ | Rigging After Dark | 6-2 W | 16', 29', 62', 90+1' Burning Love 82' Torpedo Lesbians 86' Kuso Teitoku |
July 4, 2016 | /エイト/ | >/ag/ League | 6-4 W | 10' Torpedo Lesbians 27' Can This 43', 64', 70' Kuso Teitoku 47' Burning Love |
July 7, 2016 | /hsrpg/ | >/ag/ League | 2-2 D | 22' Poi~ 90+0' Burning Love |
July 8, 2016 | /drw/ | >/ag/ League | 4-1 W | 5', 13', 19', 24' Kuso Teitoku |
July 9, 2016 | /seinfeld/ | >/ag/ League: Spurdo Sixteen | 5-2 W | 3' Can This 5', 17' Burning Love 27', 41' Kuso Teitoku |
July 10, 2016 | /giivasunner/ | >/ag/ League: Ebin Eight | 4-2 W | 6' Burning Love 22' Iowa 56' Gangnam Style 66' Kuso Teitoku |
July 10, 2016 | /moeshit/ | >/ag/ League: Fuggin Four | 4-0 W | 13', 27', 72' Burning Love 64' Kuso Teitoku |
July 10, 2016 | /metallurgy/ | >/ag/ League: Final Showdown | 1-1 (2-4 pen.) | 62' Burning Love |
31 March 2017 | /ert/ | Beta Bowl | 1-1 D | 82' Poi |
1 April 2017 | /ussr/ | Beta Bowl | 0-2 L | |
1 April 2017 | /toontown/ | Beta Bowl | 3-0 W | 30', 70' Torpedo Lesbians 55' Kuso Teitoku |