Congratulations /mlp/! | ||
Winners of the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Difference between revisions of "/kanker/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RamenRaisin (talk | contribs) (hate wiki autism) |
RamenRaisin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| align=center| 4-1 W | | align=center| 4-1 W | ||
|<small> Kuso Teitoku {{goal|5||13||19||24}} <small> | |<small> Kuso Teitoku {{goal|5||13||19||24}} <small> | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| July 9, 2016 | | July 9, 2016 | ||
| {{team away|seinfeld}} | | {{team away|seinfeld}} | ||
| align=center|[[/ag/_League#Spurdo_Sixteen|>/ag/ League]] | | align=center|[[/ag/_League#Spurdo_Sixteen|>/ag/ League: Spurdo Sixteen]] | ||
| align=center| | | align=center| 5-2 W | ||
| <small> | | <small> Can This {{goal|3||}} <br> Burning Love {{goal|5||17||}} <br> Kuso Teitoku {{goal|27||41||}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| July 10, 2016 | |||
| {{team away|giivasunner}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/_League#Ebin_Eight|>/ag/ League: Ebin Eight]] | |||
| align=center| i don't even want to beat this team | |||
| its shit |
Revision as of 23:14, 9 July 2016
/kanker/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gain victory in the dawn horizon. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/kanker/ - Kantai Collection | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
An online 'strategy' game for people with too much time on their hands. Known as the great new tumor of /jp/ (and also /a/) and unofficially banned to it's one ongoing thread that is totally not called /kcg/.
>/ag/lel game 3 export vs DE TROIT
Roster
|
|
Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
June 18, 2016 | /metallurgy/ | Rigging After Dark | 6-2 W | 16', 29', 62', 90+1' Burning Love 82' Torpedo Lesbians 86' Kuso Teitoku |
July 4, 2016 | /エイト/ | >/ag/ League | 6-4 W | 10' Torpedo Lesbians 27' Can This 43', 64', 70' Kuso Teitoku 47' Burning Love |
July 7, 2016 | /hsrpg/ | >/ag/ League | 2-2 D | 22' Poi~ 90+0' Burning Love |
July 8, 2016 | /drw/ | >/ag/ League | 4-1 W | Kuso Teitoku 5', 13', 19', 24' |
July 9, 2016 | /seinfeld/ | >/ag/ League: Spurdo Sixteen | 5-2 W | Can This 3' Burning Love 5', 17' Kuso Teitoku 27', 41' |
July 10, 2016 | /giivasunner/ | >/ag/ League: Ebin Eight | i don't even want to beat this team | its shit |