Difference between revisions of "/mn/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
{{sq player |no=# |pos=RMF |name=Real Royalty}} | {{sq player |no=# |pos=RMF |name=Real Royalty}} | ||
{{sq end}} | {{sq end}} | ||
==Match History== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=55% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#333333;color:#ec2939"| Date | |||
!style="background:#333333;color:#ec2939"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#333333;color:#ec2939"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#333333;color:#ec2939"| Result | |||
!style="background:#333333;color:#ec2939"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 1 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|hnd}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 0-0 D | |||
| <small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 2 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|rome}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 4-1 W | |||
| <small>Tube of Cookie Dough {{goal|5}}<br>Sealand {{goal|45+3||81}}<br>Old Seborga {{goal|90+1}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 8 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|br}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 2-0 W | |||
| <small>Mars, Sealand {{goal|43}}<br> 3 Bedroom Country {{goal|53}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 9 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|ro}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 2-1 W | |||
| <small>Tube of Cookie Dough {{goal|43}}<br> Thanks Montevideo! {{goal|59}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 10 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|eire}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 5-2 W | |||
| <small>Old Seborga {{goal|6}}<br> Sealand {{goal|11}}<br> Pádraig Pearse {{owngoal|14}}<br> Thanks Montevideo! {{goal|32}}<br> Tube of Cookie Dough {{goal|45+0}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 10 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|poland}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 2-1 W | |||
| <small>Tube of Cookie Dough {{goal|9}}<br> Thanks Montevideo! {{goal|62}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| 10 September 2017 | |||
| {{team away|csa}} | |||
| align=center|[[Multinational Bowl 2]] | |||
| align=center| 2-1 W | |||
| <small>Thanks Montevideo! {{goal|4||30}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox Multinational Bowl}} | {{Navbox Multinational Bowl}} |
Revision as of 03:49, 11 September 2017
/mn/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E Mare Libertas | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/mn/ - Micronations | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 September 2017 | /hnd/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 0-0 D | |
2 September 2017 | /rome/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 4-1 W | Tube of Cookie Dough 5' Sealand 45+3', 81' Old Seborga 90+1' |
8 September 2017 | /br/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-0 W | Mars, Sealand 43' 3 Bedroom Country 53' |
9 September 2017 | /ro/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-1 W | Tube of Cookie Dough 43' Thanks Montevideo! 59' |
10 September 2017 | /eire/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 5-2 W | Old Seborga 6' Sealand 11' Pádraig Pearse 14' Thanks Montevideo! 32' Tube of Cookie Dough 45+0' |
10 September 2017 | /poland/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-1 W | Tube of Cookie Dough 9' Thanks Montevideo! 62' |
10 September 2017 | /csa/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-1 W | Thanks Montevideo! 4', 30' |
|