Difference between revisions of "/sag/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Match History: updated to /pol/eague 5) |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|align=center|6–0 W | |align=center|6–0 W | ||
|<small> {{goal|16}} Apartheid<br> {{goal|23||34||66||70}} Border War Boomer<br> {{goal|76}} Eugene Terre'Blanche</small> | |<small> {{goal|16}} Apartheid<br> {{goal|23||34||66||70}} Border War Boomer<br> {{goal|76}} Eugene Terre'Blanche</small> | ||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 6 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|nsg}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|1–2 L | |||
|<small> {{goal|90+1}} Apartheid</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
|align=center | 7 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|ancap}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|1–1 D | |||
|<small> </small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 13 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|sg}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|1–0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|16}} White Monopoly Capital</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
|align=center | 14 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|mlpol}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|3–2 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|18|pen.}} Apartheid<br> {{goal|45+2||72}} Border War Boomer</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 14 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|leftypol}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|2–3 L | |||
|<small> {{goal|4}} Border War Boomer<br> {{goal|12}} Ramapanther</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
|align=center | 14 June 2020 | |||
|align=center |{{team away|tcr}} | |||
|align=center|[[:/pol/eague 5]] | |||
|align=center|3–7 L | |||
|<small> {{goal|18}} Apartheid<br> {{goal|78}} Project Coast<br> {{goal|84}} Border War Boomer</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox /pol/eague}} | {{Navbox /pol/eague}} |
Revision as of 12:24, 15 June 2020
/sag/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alles Sal Reg Kom | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/sag/ - South Africa General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Exports
/pol/eague 4
Tactical Export:
Aesthetic Export:
Music Export: Musiek
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 June 2019 | /ptg/ | /pol/eague 4 | 0–3 L | |
23 June 2019 | /krautpol/ | /pol/eague 4 | 0–3 L | |
29 June 2019 | /balk/ | /pol/eague 4 | 6–0 W | 16' Apartheid 23', 34', 66', 70' Border War Boomer 76' Eugene Terre'Blanche |
6 June 2020 | /nsg/ | /pol/eague 5 | 1–2 L | 90+1' Apartheid |
7 June 2020 | /ancap/ | /pol/eague 5 | 1–1 D | |
13 June 2020 | /sg/ | /pol/eague 5 | 1–0 W | 16' White Monopoly Capital |
14 June 2020 | /mlpol/ | /pol/eague 5 | 3–2 W | 18' (pen.) Apartheid 45+2', 72' Border War Boomer |
14 June 2020 | /leftypol/ | /pol/eague 5 | 2–3 L | 4' Border War Boomer 12' Ramapanther |
14 June 2020 | /tcr/ | /pol/eague 5 | 3–7 L | 18' Apartheid 78' Project Coast 84' Border War Boomer |
|