Difference between revisions of "/umamusume/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(lmao) |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|date= December 2016 | |date= December 2016 | ||
|owner= Cygames | |owner= Cygames | ||
|irl= | |irl= {{Anonymous|TSparx}} | ||
|color1= 41AB7A | |color1= 41AB7A | ||
|color2= D46ACC | |color2= D46ACC | ||
|bgcolor= 41AB7A | |bgcolor= 41AB7A | ||
|txtcolor= 5E3E82 | |txtcolor= 5E3E82 | ||
|scorer= | |scorer= Eclipse First | ||
|goals= | |goals= 15 | ||
|assister= | |assister= | ||
|assists= | |assists= | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|color= Special Purple | |color= Special Purple | ||
|captain= Special Week | |captain= Special Week | ||
|w= | |w=10 | ||
|d=2 | |d=2 | ||
|l= | |l=7 | ||
|gf= | |gf=44 | ||
|ga= | |ga=45 | ||
|win_home=umamusume | |win_home=umamusume | ||
|win_away= | |win_away=scp | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home=6 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away=3 | ||
|win_date=>tenko | |win_date=>tenko | ||
|lose_home=umamusume | |lose_home=umamusume | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| align=center|1-4 L | | align=center|1-4 L | ||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|42}} Eclipse First</small> | | align=left|<small>{{goal|42}} Eclipse First</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=left|30 August 2019 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|burger}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]] | |||
| align=center|1-3 L | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|84}} Special Week</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left|1 September 2019 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|scp}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]] | |||
| align=center|6-3 W | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|8||85}} Eclipse First<br> {{goal|16}} Teio Step<br> {{goal|21}} Bonk <br> {{goal|78}} Special Week<br> {{goal|82}} Game When?</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=left|7 September 2019 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|sop}} | |||
| align=center|[[/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]] | |||
| align=center|3-5 L | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|12}} Autism Horse<br> {{goal|62||90+3}} Eclipse First </small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Exports == | == Exports == | ||
[https://mega.nz/#!sZZgBQxT!FEZi2cxLZJTtEAv0-THciI3tNGH3Y6iKHzRbzFY0Vzk Beta Bowl 3 export]<br> | [https://mega.nz/#!sZZgBQxT!FEZi2cxLZJTtEAv0-THciI3tNGH3Y6iKHzRbzFY0Vzk Beta Bowl 3 export]<br> | ||
[https://mega.nz/#! | [https://mega.nz/#!0cYHESoD!W7_2x_PSjCI_7PPi54utRneqtBVDdWMqsrCjqAjl03Y AGL4 export]<br> | ||
[https://mega.nz/#! | [https://mega.nz/#!9UJFwSSL!QAbVlfAaW1VKo8SumUOKTMsl7TrlBjDfhXpG2QDQL5I PES17 Aesthetics] [https://mega.nz/#!8ZRXWaqb!kWmYViV9NqR7pgRILZjD-g2lMiaOy8pEIrGJl3sFP9A PES18 Aesthetics]<br> | ||
[https://mega.nz/#!4EZ13YyA!7wdmUwxqOmErcdzbTKZDxJ6CUa8OyD9aPqD_9Od-O9E Musics] |
Revision as of 22:29, 5 November 2019
/umamusume/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Make Debut | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/umamusume/ - Uma Musume: Pretty Derby | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Teio is the best, fight me
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 July 2018 | /bnha/ | /ag/ League 3 | 1-1 D | 70' Teio Step |
8 July 2018 | /remi/ | /ag/ League 3 | 4-1 W | 17' Carrot 35', 90+0' Teio Step 62' Eclipse First |
14 July 2018 | /bootleg/ | /ag/ League 3 | 3-2 W | 47' Eclipse First 79' Carrot 90+6' Teio Step |
19 July 2018 | /chb/ | /ag/ League 3 | 3-2 W | 19', 77' Carrot 26' Eclipse First |
21 July 2018 | /mogra/ | /ag/ League 3 | 2-3 (a.e.t.) L | 9' Carrot 89' Teio Step |
17 December 2018 | /dunkey/ | Divegrass Before Christmas | 3-1 W | 44' Teio Step 45+3' Eclipse First 56' Carrot |
19 December 2018 | /mogra/ | Divegrass Before Christmas | 2-4 L | 8', 90+0' Carrot |
20 December 2018 | /m'sik/ | Divegrass Before Christmas | 2-1 W | 29' Horsegirl (Stallion) 78' Eclipse First |
21 March 2019 | /mu/ | Beta Bowl 3 | 1-0 W | 71' Special Week |
22 March 2019 | /sega/ | Beta Bowl 3 | 4-3 W | 28', 38', 79' Eclipse First 69' Special Week |
24 March 2019 | /u/ | Beta Bowl 3 | 2-1 W | 39' Teio Step 67' Special Week |
30 March 2019 | /3/ | Beta Bowl 3 | 1-4 L | 18' Special Week |
28 June 2019 | /f/ | Bob Villa's This Old PES18 | 3-1 L | 5' Teio Step 55', 82' Eclipse First |
28 June 2019 | /yucamp/ | Bob Villa's This Old PES18 | 1-5 L | 77' Teio Step |
28 June 2019 | /EDF/ | Bob Villa's This Old PES18 | 1-1 D | 32' Teio Step |
28 June 2019 | /fallout/ | Bob Villa's This Old PES18 | 1-4 L | 42' Eclipse First |
30 August 2019 | /burger/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 1-3 L | 84' Special Week |
1 September 2019 | /scp/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 6-3 W | 8', 85' Eclipse First 16' Teio Step 21' Bonk 78' Special Week 82' Game When? |
7 September 2019 | /sop/ | /ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl | 3-5 L | 12' Autism Horse 62', 90+3' Eclipse First |
Exports
Beta Bowl 3 export
AGL4 export
PES17 Aesthetics PES18 Aesthetics
Musics