Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Autumn Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/int/ Match History"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I have no idea if main page stats (GF,GA, etc) are up to date or not so that's >you in charge of updating) |
|||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align=center|3-0 L | | align=center|3-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="cccccc" | |-bgcolor="cccccc" | ||
| March 23, 2012 | | March 23, 2012 | ||
Line 63: | Line 51: | ||
| align=center|5-4 L | | align=center|5-4 L | ||
|<small>Putin {{goal|29||47|}}<br>Yuropoor {{goal|87|}}<br>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|90+3|}}</small> | |<small>Putin {{goal|29||47|}}<br>Yuropoor {{goal|87|}}<br>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|90+3|}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| July 13, 2012 | | July 13, 2012 | ||
Line 117: | Line 87: | ||
| align=center|4-0 L | | align=center|4-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| February 9, 2013 | | February 9, 2013 | ||
Line 159: | Line 111: | ||
| align=center|2-0 L | | align=center|2-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
| August 16, 2013 | | August 16, 2013 | ||
Line 213: | Line 141: | ||
| align=center|2-0 L | | align=center|2-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
| February 15, 2014 | | February 15, 2014 | ||
Line 267: | Line 183: | ||
| align=center|0-3 W | | align=center|0-3 W | ||
|<small>Putin {{goal|16||56||75||}}</small> | |<small>Putin {{goal|16||56||75||}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
| October 17, 2014 | | October 17, 2014 | ||
Line 375: | Line 279: | ||
| align=center|2-3 L | | align=center|2-3 L | ||
|<small>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|44}}<br> Putin {{goal|45+}}</small> | |<small>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|44}}<br> Putin {{goal|45+}}</small> | ||
|} | |||
== Friendlies == | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#102AEE;color:#FFFFFF"| Date | |||
!style="background:#102AEE;color:#FFFFFF"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#102AEE;color:#FFFFFF"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#102AEE;color:#FFFFFF"| Result | |||
!style="background:#102AEE;color:#FFFFFF"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| February 11, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|m}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-0 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| March 10, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 L | |||
|<small>???</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| April 14, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|pol}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| May 12, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|ic}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>Swinegolian {{goal|59|}}<br>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|78|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| May 16, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|mu}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|6-2 W | |||
|<small>{{owngoal|4|}}<br>'86 Maradona {{goal|18||54||59|}}<br>Putin {{goal|28|}}<br>Swinegolian {{goal|52|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="cccccc" | |||
| September 1, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|o}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>Putin {{goal|90+2|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| September 15, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|fit}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-0 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| September 23, 2012 | |||
| {{team away|jp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>Putin {{goal|71|}}<br>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|90+1|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| April 6, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|mu}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 W | |||
|<small>Putin {{goal|46||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="cccccc" | |||
| April 14, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|vp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|21||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 19, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|wg}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-2 W | |||
|<small>Polandball {{goal|13||39}}<br> Non-Country {{goal|65}}<br> Putin {{goal|87}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| July 20, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|pol}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|5-2 L | |||
|<small>Spurdo Spädre {{goal|60||63}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| September 22, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|s}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>Non-Country {{goal|29}}<br>Putin {{goal|71}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| October 5, 2013 | |||
| {{team away|hr}} | |||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small>Putin {{goal|85||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| June 1st, 2014 | |||
| {{team away|fit}} | |||
| align=center|[[2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>Spurdo Spärde {{goal|9||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| June 6th, 2014 | |||
| {{team away|d}} | |||
| align=center|[[2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|0-4 W | |||
|<small>Spurdo Spärde {{goal|7||}}<br>Putin {{goal|45}}<br>{{greentext|Argentina >white}} {{goal|79||90||}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:33, 23 November 2015
Main article: /int/
Official Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
August, 2011 | /g/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 1-0 W | ??? |
August, 2011 | /v/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 2-0 L | |
August, 2011 | /adv/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 3-0 L | |
March 23, 2012 | /y/ | Group Stage SBC2012 | 1-1 D | Putin 73' |
March 24, 2012 | /m/ | Group Stage SBC2012 | 2-1 L | >Argentina >white 45' |
March 25, 2012 | /soc/ | Group Stage SBC2012 | 3-0 W | Putin 69', 88' '86 Maradona 76' |
March 31, 2012 | /3/ | Quarter-Finals SBC2012 | 5-4 L | Putin 29', 47' Yuropoor 87' >Argentina >white 90+3' |
July 13, 2012 | /sci/ | Group Stage SC2012 | 5-0 W | Putin 33', 80', 85' >Argentina >white 39' '86 Maradona 58' |
July 14, 2012 | /mu/ | Group Stage SC2012 | 3-3 D | Putin 26' >Argentina >white 71' Polandball 79' |
July 15, 2012 | /k/ | Group Stage SC2012 | 5-1 W | Putin 19', 52', 58' '86 Maradona 29' >Argentina >white 70' |
July 21, 2012 | /d/ | Quarter-Finals SC2012 | 2-0 W | Putin 36' '86 Maradona 87' |
July 21, 2012 | /m/ | Semi Finals SC2012 | 4-3 W | Putin 13', 64', 78', 88' |
July 21, 2012 | /sp/ | Final SC2012 | 4-0 L | |
February 9, 2013 | /sci/ | Group Stage WC2013 | 2-1 W | Putin 25', 31' (pen.) |
February 15, 2013 | /fit/ | Group Stage WC2013 | 2-1 W | Putin 8' Polandball 83' |
February 17, 2013 | /vg/ | Group Stage WC2013 | 2-1 W | Polandball 7' Serbia YES YES YES 88' |
February 23, 2013 | /sp/ | Round of 16 WC2013 | 2-0 L | |
August 16, 2013 | /tg/ | Group Stage SC2013 | 2-2 D | Polandball 15' Putin 26' |
August 18, 2013 | /fit/ | Group Stage SC2013 | 4-1 W | Putin 22', 34', 65' Spurdo Spadre 78' |
August 24, 2013 | /u/ | Group Stage SC2013 | 2-1 L | Putin 89' |
August 31, 2013 | /soc/ | Round of 16 SC2013 | 4-1 W | Putin 41', 49', 83' Polandball 69' |
December 1, 2013 | /mu/ | Quarterfinals SC2013 | 2-0 L | |
February 15, 2014 | /c/ | Group Stage WC2014 | 2-4 L | Polandball 5' Putin 15' |
February 21, 2014 | /v/ | Group Stage WC2014 | 2-3 L | >Argentina >White 68', 88' |
February 23, 2014 | /x/ | Group Stage WC2014 | 0-3 L | |
April 5, 2014 | /tg/ | Group Stage SBC2014 | 0-1 L | |
April 13, 2014 | /ck/ | Group Stage SBC2014 | 4-1 L | Polandball 13' |
April 18, 2014 | /fit/ | Group Stage SBC2014 | 0-0 D | |
April 20, 2014 | /d/ | Group Stage SBC2014 | 0-3 W | Putin 16', 56', 75' |
October 17, 2014 | /e/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-1 L | >Argentina >white 88' |
October 19, 2014 | /w/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-1 W | >Argentina >white 8' Polandball 13' 1920x1080 53' |
October 26, 2014 | /co/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-4 L | Polandball 16' Putin 59' |
November 1, 2014 | /wg/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-3 L | >Argentina >white 8' Polandball 21' |
April 24, 2015 | /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 4-2 L | Putin 18' >Argentina >white 56' |
April 26, 2015 | /trv/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2-2 D | >Argentina >white 44' Putin 76' |
May 8, 2015 | /vr/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 4-1 L | >Argentina >white 50' |
May 9, 2015 | /w/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-0 W | Putin 64' |
October 23, 2015 | /n/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-0 L | |
October 25, 2015 | /wsg/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-2 W | >Argentina >white 14' Putin 50', 83' |
November 6, 2015 | /jp/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-1 W | Spurdo Spärde 58' >Argentina >white 69' |
November 7, 2015 | /co/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 5-0 W | Spurdo Spärde 5', 58', 65', 70', 90+' |
November 14, 2015 | /cgl/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-0 W | Putin 76', 90+' |
November 15, 2015 | /h/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-0 W | Putin 37' >Argentina >white 80' A FUCKING LEAF 86' |
November 15, 2015 | /pol/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-0 W | Spurdo Spärde 2' Putin 43' |
November 15, 2015 | /out/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-3 L | >Argentina >white 44' Putin 45+' |
Friendlies
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
February 11, 2012 | /m/ | 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-0 L | |
March 10, 2012 | /mlp/ | 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 4-1 L | ??? |
April 14, 2012 | /pol/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-0 L | |
May 12, 2012 | /ic/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 2-2 D | Swinegolian 59' >Argentina >white 78' |
May 16, 2012 | /mu/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 6-2 W | 4' '86 Maradona 18', 54', 59' Putin 28' Swinegolian 52' |
September 1, 2012 | /o/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-1 D | Putin 90+2' |
September 15, 2012 | /fit/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 4-0 L | |
September 23, 2012 | /jp/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-2 D | Putin 71' >Argentina >white 90+1' |
April 6, 2013 | /mu/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-0 W | Putin 46' |
April 14, 2013 | /vp/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-1 D | >Argentina >white 21' |
July 19, 2013 | /wg/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 4-2 W | Polandball 13', 39' Non-Country 65' Putin 87' |
July 20, 2013 | /pol/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 5-2 L | Spurdo Spädre 60', 63' |
September 22, 2013 | /s/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-1 W | Non-Country 29' Putin 71' |
October 5, 2013 | /hr/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-3 L | Putin 85' |
June 1st, 2014 | /fit/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-1 D | Spurdo Spärde 9' |
June 6th, 2014 | /d/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 0-4 W | Spurdo Spärde 7' Putin 45' >Argentina >white 79', 90' |
Invitationals
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 25, 2012 | /po/ | 2012 Christmas Cup Round of 16 | 0-3 L | |
January 26, 2013 | /trv/ | The World Series Group Stage | 2-1 W | Polandball 4' Putin 90+1' |
January 26, 2013 | /n/ | The World Series Group Stage | 1-0 W | Putin 88' |
January 26, 2013 | /pol/ | The World Series Group Stage | 2-1 W | Putin 56' Spurdo Spärde 83' |
January 26, 2013 | /trv/ | The World Series Semifinals | 2-1 L | Putin 62' |
January 26, 2013 | /pol/ | The World Series Third Place Playoff | 2-1 L | Putin 22' |
March 16, 2013 | Winter /sp/ | Cup Finalists Cup Quarterfinals | 4-0 L | |
October 12, 2013 | /pol/ | 2013 World Wars Cup Group Stage | 1-1 D | Wacht Am Rhein 58' |
October 12, 2013 | /jp/ | 2013 World Wars Cup Group Stage | 5-1 W | Wacht Am Rhein 7', 27', 59', 68' Bolshevik Scum 75' |
October 13, 2013 | /k/ | 2013 World Wars Cup Group Stage | 3-1 W | Wacht Am Rhein 16', 20' Simo Hayha 68' |
October 13, 2013 | /sci/ | 2013 World Wars Cup Semifinals | 2-2 W (5-4) |
Wacht Am Rhein 45+' Lend Lease 104' |
October 13, 2013 | /trv/ | 2013 World Wars Cup Final | 3-1 W | Treaty of Trianon 36', 60' Simo Hayha 43' |
August 22, 2015 | /u/ | Lark's Madness | 3-1 L | Polandball 53' |