Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
Difference between revisions of "/trek/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| align=center|4-7 W | | align=center|4-7 W | ||
| |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|3||10||69||90+1}}<br>Drinkin' Kanar with Damar {{goal|26}}<br>Muh 15 Gorillion {{goal|38}}<br>drunk Bones {{goal|48}}</small> | | |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|3||10||69||90+1}}<br>Drinkin' Kanar with Damar {{goal|26}}<br>Muh 15 Gorillion {{goal|38}}<br>drunk Bones {{goal|48}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 6 September 2020 | |||
| {{team away|sneed}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Tv logo.png|35px]] [[/tv/_League_II#Quarter Finals|'''/tv/ League II''' Quarter Finals]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
| |<small>Porthosposting {{goal|22}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox /tv/ league}} | {{Navbox /tv/ league}} |
Revision as of 17:17, 7 September 2020
/trek/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
To boldy go where no team has gone before | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/trek/ - Star Trek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PES: the final frontier. These are the voyages of the /trek/ general. Its continuing mission: to explore strange new threads. To seek out new memes and fend off STD posters. To boldly go where no anon has ever gone before!
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 September 2019 | /bb/ | /tv/ League Group A | 2-3 L | drunk Bones 5' Fat Riker 32' |
22 September 2019 | /ss&m/ | /tv/ League Group A | 1-1 D | drunk Bones 49' |
28 September 2019 | /RBMK/ | /tv/ League Group A | 2-2 D | Porthosposting 53' Dukat did Nothing Wrong 69' |
29 August 2020 | /cops/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 1-2 L | Porthosposting 67' |
30 August 2020 | /mst3k/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 5-0 W | drunk Bones 16', 60', 69' Porthosposting 87' Dukat did Nothing Wrong 90+2' |
5 September 2020 | /ss&m/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 4-7 W | Dukat did Nothing Wrong 3', 10', 69', 90+1' Drinkin' Kanar with Damar 26' Muh 15 Gorillion 38' drunk Bones 48' |
6 September 2020 | /sneed/ | /tv/ League II Quarter Finals | 1-2 L | Porthosposting 22' |
|