Difference between revisions of "/hoenn/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Match History) |
|||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|captain=Steven | |captain=Steven | ||
|goals=0 | |goals=0 | ||
|w= | |w= 3 | ||
|d= | |d= 3 | ||
|l= | |l= 2 | ||
|gf= | |gf=21 | ||
|ga= | |ga=11 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home= pcon | ||
|win_away= | |win_away= hoenn | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home= 0 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away= 10 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date= 8 October 2017 | ||
|lose_home= | |lose_home= hoenn | ||
|lose_away= | |lose_away= nbl | ||
|lose_score_home= | |lose_score_home= 0 | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away= 3 | ||
|lose_date= | |lose_date= 7 October 2017 | ||
|first_home= | |first_home= hoenn | ||
|first_away= | |first_away= ussr | ||
|first_score_home= | |first_score_home= 2 | ||
|first_score_away= | |first_score_away= 0 | ||
|first_date= | |first_date= 2 September 2017 | ||
|hex= 082567 | |hex= 082567 | ||
|color1= 082567 | |color1= 082567 | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|align=center|0-0 (9-10 pen.) L | |align=center|0-0 (9-10 pen.) L | ||
|<small> </small> | |<small> </small> | ||
|-bgcolor='ffcccc' | |||
| 7 October 2017 | |||
|{{team away|nbl}} | |||
|align=center|[[/vp/ Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|0-3 L | |||
|<small> </small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ccffcc' | |||
| 8 October 2017 | |||
|{{team away|pcon}} | |||
|align=center|[[/vp/ Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|10-0 W | |||
|<small> {{goal|11, 15, 24, 38, 54, 67, 83}} Mega Fug<br>{{goal|45+0, 52, 72}} Steven</small> | |||
|-bgcolor='ffffcc' | |||
| 14 October 2017 | |||
|{{team away|sd}} | |||
|align=center|[[/vp/ Bowl]] | |||
|align=center|3-3 D | |||
|<small> {{goal|8, 11}} Steven<br>{{goal|90+4}} Mega Fug</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox Multinational Bowl}} | {{Navbox Multinational Bowl}} |
Revision as of 12:35, 21 October 2017
/hoenn/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Where the land ends and the sea begins | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/hoenn/ - Hoenn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 September 2017 | /ussr/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-0 W | 9' Too Much Water 23' Steven |
3 September 2017 | /ita/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-2 D | 10' Mega Fug 33' Steven |
8 September 2017 | /latvia/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-2 D | 11', 62' Mega Fug |
9 September 2017 | /kanto/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 2-1 W | 15' Where's Feebas? 85' (pen.) Zinnia |
10 September 2017 | /poland/ | Multinational Bowl 2 | 0-0 (9-10 pen.) L | |
7 October 2017 | /nbl/ | /vp/ Bowl | 0-3 L | |
8 October 2017 | /pcon/ | /vp/ Bowl | 10-0 W | 11, 15, 24, 38, 54, 67, 83' Mega Fug 45+0, 52, 72' Steven |
14 October 2017 | /sd/ | /vp/ Bowl | 3-3 D | 8, 11' Steven 90+4' Mega Fug |
|