Difference between revisions of "/lucky/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
RamenRaisin (talk | contribs) m |
RamenRaisin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| align=center|1-4 | | align=center|1-4 | ||
| who cares we fucking lost boys | | who cares we fucking lost boys | ||
|-bgcolor="ffbaaa" | |||
| present day, present time | |||
| {{team away|rln}} | |||
| align=center|[[Moeshit Cup 2]] | |||
| align=center|0-3 | |||
| 11(1) shots what a shit team lmaooooooooo | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:28, 9 July 2017
/lucky/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oha Lucky~ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/lucky/ - Lucky Star | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2008: The Anime: The Team: The Experience.
DUDE ITS LIKE SEINFELD THE ANIME LMAO!
We memed hard and flopped miserably in -> THIS <- tourney that meant nothing
And guess what folks we're doing it again
memes go here
some weebs we kicked a ball at
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 June 2016 | /sora/ | Moeshit Cup Group B | 0-1 | |
25 June 2016 | /yys/ | Moeshit Cup Group B | 3-2 | who cares, sillius got owned LMAO |
25 June 2016 | /nnb/ | Moeshit Cup Group B | 2-2 | Konata and then Konata again a little later. (this game was a shit tbh) |
26 June 2016 | /azu/ | Moeshit Cup Group B | 1-4 | who cares we fucking lost boys |
present day, present time | /rln/ | Moeshit Cup 2 | 0-3 | 11(1) shots what a shit team lmaooooooooo |
|