Difference between revisions of "/spyce/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Roster) |
m |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|bgcolor=E6007F | |bgcolor=E6007F | ||
|txtcolor=FFD400 | |txtcolor=FFD400 | ||
|scorer= | |scorer= Shishou | ||
|goals= | |goals= 8 | ||
|assister= | |assister= | ||
|assists= | |assists= | ||
|hex=E6007F | |hex=E6007F | ||
|color=Spyce Pink | |color=Spyce Pink | ||
|captain= | |captain=Shishou | ||
|w= | |w=4 | ||
|d=0 | |d=0 | ||
|l= | |l=2 | ||
|gf= | |gf=15 | ||
|ga= | |ga=9 | ||
|win_home= | |win_home=bocchi | ||
|win_away= | |win_away=spyce | ||
|win_score_home= | |win_score_home=1 | ||
|win_score_away= | |win_score_away=5 | ||
|win_date= | |win_date=February 23, 2020 | ||
|lose_home= | |lose_home=spyce | ||
|lose_away= | |lose_away=lwa | ||
|lose_score_home= | |lose_score_home=1 | ||
|lose_score_away= | |lose_score_away=2 | ||
|lose_date= | |lose_date=February 16, 2020 | ||
|first_home= | |first_home=bocchi | ||
|first_away= | |first_away=spyce | ||
|first_score_home= | |first_score_home=2 | ||
|first_score_away= | |first_score_away=3 | ||
|first_date= | |first_date=February 15, 2020 | ||
|nickname= Tsukikage | |nickname= Tsukikage | ||
|anthem= | |anthem= www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZB5JWpNsMcY | ||
|a_title= | |a_title= Spatto! Spy & Spyce | ||
|altanthem1_what= Victory Anthem | |altanthem1_what= Victory Anthem | ||
|altanthem1= | |altanthem1= www.youtube.com/watch?v=0EMukooHncc | ||
|altanthem1_title= | |altanthem1_title= Run and Catch☆ | ||
|horn= | |altanthem2_what= Alt. Victory Anthem | ||
|gh_title= | |altanthem2= www.youtube.com/watch?v=kYxiCjWxCAY | ||
|altgh1_what= | |altanthem2_title= Spicy the Life | ||
|althorn1= | |horn= www.youtube.com/watch?v=uAmxb1H4BXM | ||
|altgh1_title= | |gh_title= Mission in Sorasaki | ||
|altgh2_what= | |altgh1_what= Alt Goalhorn | ||
|althorn2= | |althorn1= www.youtube.com/watch?v=rJ_rZB-AT5Q | ||
|altgh2_title= | |altgh1_title= BBBBB BEIBI! | ||
|altgh2_what= Shishou Goalhorn | |||
|althorn2= www.youtube.com/watch?v=xTEiDt5yAGI | |||
|altgh2_title= POWER!! | |||
|altgh3_what= 400 IQ Psychopath Goalhorn | |||
|althorn3= www.youtube.com/watch?v=m1Vx3GFmFRw&t=34s | |||
|altgh3_title= UNION!! | |||
Line 104: | Line 110: | ||
{{sq player |no=23 |pos=AMF |name={{tt|D-DOUBLE SUPAISU?????|shishou is fucking pissed and doesnt care about overdosing}}}} | {{sq player |no=23 |pos=AMF |name={{tt|D-DOUBLE SUPAISU?????|shishou is fucking pissed and doesnt care about overdosing}}}} | ||
{{sq end}} | {{sq end}} | ||
==Match History== | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=65% | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#E6007F;color:#FFD400"| Date | |||
!style="background:#E6007F;color:#FFD400"| Opponent | |||
!style="background:#E6007F;color:#FFD400"| Competition | |||
!style="background:#E6007F;color:#FFD400"| Result | |||
!style="background:#E6007F;color:#FFD400"| Scorers | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left|February 15, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|bocchi}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Group Stage ''' | |||
| align=center|3 - 2 W | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|12||61}} Shishou<br> {{goal|55}} Too Sexy For This World</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=left|February 16, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|lwa}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Group Stage ''' | |||
| align=center|1 - 2 L | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|90+0}} Shishou</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left|February 22, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|3Hz}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Group Stage ''' | |||
| align=center|3 - 1 W | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|30}} 400 IQ Psychopath<br> {{goal|54}} Shishou<br> {{goal|76}} The Taste of a Liar</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left|February 23, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|kmd}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Quarterfinals ''' | |||
| align=center|3 - 2 W | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|14||44}} Shishou<br> {{goal|57}} 400 IQ Psychopath</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=left|February 23, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|bocchi}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Semifinals ''' | |||
| align=center|5 - 1 W | |||
| align=left|<small>{{goal|6||88}} Shishou<br> {{goal|9||75}} 400 IQ Psychopath<br> {{owngoal|40}} Reliable Aru</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=left|February 23, 2020 | |||
| align=left|{{team away|kmb}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Moeshit_Cup_3.png|25px]] [[Moeshit Cup 3]] | |||
''' Final ''' | |||
| align=center|0 - 1 L | |||
| align=left|- | |||
|} | |||
{{Navbox Moeshit Cup}} | |||
[[Category:Moeshit Cup teams]] |
Latest revision as of 16:31, 25 February 2020
/spyce/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPAPAPARAPPA SPAPAPAPAPARAPPA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/spyce/ - Release the Spyce | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
スパッパッパラッパ スパパパパパラッパ スパッパッパラッパ スパイアンドスパイ!!
Roster
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
February 15, 2020 | /bocchi/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Group Stage |
3 - 2 W | 12', 61' Shishou 55' Too Sexy For This World |
February 16, 2020 | /lwa/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Group Stage |
1 - 2 L | 90+0' Shishou |
February 22, 2020 | /3Hz/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Group Stage |
3 - 1 W | 30' 400 IQ Psychopath 54' Shishou 76' The Taste of a Liar |
February 23, 2020 | /kmd/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Quarterfinals |
3 - 2 W | 14', 44' Shishou 57' 400 IQ Psychopath |
February 23, 2020 | /bocchi/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Semifinals |
5 - 1 W | 6', 88' Shishou 9', 75' 400 IQ Psychopath 40' Reliable Aru |
February 23, 2020 | /kmb/ | Moeshit Cup 3
Final |
0 - 1 L | - |
|