Difference between revisions of "/x/ Match history"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(29 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[/x/|Back to /x/'s main page]] | |||
__TOC__ | __TOC__ | ||
Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
!width=15%| Color !!width=85| Key | !width=15%| Color !!width=85| Key | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ccffcc"| | | bgcolor="ccffcc"| || Win | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ffcccc"| | | bgcolor="ffcccc"| || Loss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="ffffcc"| | | bgcolor="ffffcc"| || Draw | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="cccccc"| || | | bgcolor="cccccc"| || Results stricken from record. All stats (goals, etc) remain valid. (see [[Dragongate]]) | ||
|} | |} | ||
=Official Cup Matches= | =Official Cup Matches= | ||
Line 39: | Line 40: | ||
| {{team away|mu}} | | {{team away|mu}} | ||
| align=center|[[2011 4chan Summer Cup]] | | align=center|[[2011 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| align=center|2 | | align=center|1-2 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 45: | Line 46: | ||
| {{team away|co}} | | {{team away|co}} | ||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2012 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|3 | | align=center|2-3 W | ||
|<small>Herobrine {{goal|35}}<br>Dead Bart {{goal|72||88|pen.}}</small> | |<small>Herobrine {{goal|35}}<br>Dead Bart {{goal|72||88|pen.}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 51: | Line 52: | ||
| {{team away|b}} | | {{team away|b}} | ||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2012 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|4 | | align=center|3-4 (a.e.t.) W | ||
|<small>Slenderman {{goal|35}}<br>Clown Statue {{goal|48}} <br>Creepychan {{goal|114}}<br>Herobrine {{goal|116}}</small> | |<small>Slenderman {{goal|35}}<br>Clown Statue {{goal|48}} <br>Creepychan {{goal|114}}<br>Herobrine {{goal|116}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 75: | Line 76: | ||
| {{team away|fit}} | | {{team away|fit}} | ||
| align=center|[[2012 4chan Summer Cup]] | | align=center|[[2012 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0 | | align=center|1-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="cccccc" | |-bgcolor="cccccc" | ||
Line 89: | Line 90: | ||
| align=center|2-3 L | | align=center|2-3 L | ||
|<small>The Grifter {{goal|15||44}}</small> | |<small>The Grifter {{goal|15||44}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| February 9, 2013 | | February 9, 2013 | ||
| {{team away|cm}} | | {{team away|cm}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0-2 L | | align=center|0-2 L (Awarded a win due to [[Dragongate]]) | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
| {{team away|sp}} | | {{team away|sp}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0 | | align=center|1-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
| align=center|1-2 L | | align=center|1-2 L | ||
|<small>X-Tan {{goal|11||}}</small> | |<small>X-Tan {{goal|11||}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| May 5, 2013 | | May 5, 2013 | ||
| {{team away|3}} | | {{team away|3}} | ||
Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| align=center|3-0 W | | align=center|3-0 W | ||
|<small>X-Tan {{goal|23||}}<br>Pyramid Head {{goal|51||81||}}</small> | |<small>X-Tan {{goal|23||}}<br>Pyramid Head {{goal|51||81||}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| May 11, 2013 | | May 11, 2013 | ||
| {{team away|diy}} | | {{team away|diy}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1-1 D | | align=center|1-1 D (Awarded a win due to [[Dragongate]]) | ||
|<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|47||}}</small> | |<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|47||}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 129: | Line 130: | ||
| {{team away|po}} | | {{team away|po}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|3 | | align=center|1-3 W | ||
|<small>UrbanExplorer {{goal|45+1}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|47}}<br> Pyramid Head {{goal|69}}</small> | |<small>UrbanExplorer {{goal|45+1}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|47}}<br> Pyramid Head {{goal|69}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 147: | Line 148: | ||
| {{team away|soc}} | | {{team away|soc}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|2-3 L | | align=center|2-3 (a.e.t.) L | ||
|<small>Lovecraft {{goal|73|}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|103}}</small> | |<small>Lovecraft {{goal|73|}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|103}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 171: | Line 172: | ||
| {{team away|a}} | | {{team away|a}} | ||
| align=center|[[2013 4chan Summer Cup]] | | align=center|[[2013 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0 | | align=center|3-0 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
Line 189: | Line 190: | ||
| {{team away|int}} | | {{team away|int}} | ||
| align=center|[[2014 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2014 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|3 | | align=center|0-3 W | ||
|<small>The Grey {{goal|29||87}}<br>Pyramid Head {{goal|90+}}</small> | |<small>The Grey {{goal|29||87}}<br>Pyramid Head {{goal|90+}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 207: | Line 208: | ||
| {{team away|mlp}} | | {{team away|mlp}} | ||
| align=center|[[2014 4chan Summer Cup]] | | align=center|[[2014 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1 | | align=center|0-1 W | ||
|<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|9|pen.|}}</small> | |<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|9|pen.|}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
Line 255: | Line 256: | ||
| {{team away|m}} | | {{team away|m}} | ||
| align=center|[[2015 4chan Winter Cup]] | | align=center|[[2015 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1 | | align=center|0-1 W | ||
|<small>X-Tan {{goal|47}} | |<small>X-Tan {{goal|47}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 267: | Line 268: | ||
| {{team away|out}} | | {{team away|out}} | ||
| align=center|[[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|2 | | align=center|0-2 W | ||
|<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|4}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|49}} | |<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|4}}<br>X-Tan {{goal|49}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
Line 285: | Line 286: | ||
| {{team away|h}} | | {{team away|h}} | ||
| align=center|[[2015 4chan Summer Cup]] | | align=center|[[2015 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0 | | align=center|3-0 L | ||
|<small> | |<small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 309: | Line 310: | ||
| {{team away|fit}} | | {{team away|fit}} | ||
| align=center|[[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1 | | align=center|4-1 L | ||
|<small>X-Tan {{goal|65}} | |<small>X-Tan {{goal|65}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 321: | Line 322: | ||
| {{team away|biz}} | | {{team away|biz}} | ||
| align=center|[[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1 | | align=center|0-1 W | ||
|<small>X-Tan {{goal|4}}</small> | |<small>X-Tan {{goal|4}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 327: | Line 328: | ||
| {{team away|vp}} | | {{team away|vp}} | ||
| align=center|[[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|1 | | align=center|4-1 L | ||
|<small>The Grey {{goal|49}}</small> | |<small>The Grey {{goal|49}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 339: | Line 340: | ||
| {{team away|b}} | | {{team away|b}} | ||
| align=center|[[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | align=center|[[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
| align=center|0 | | align=center|1-0 L | ||
|<small> | |<small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
Line 419: | Line 420: | ||
| align=center|2-1 L | | align=center|2-1 L | ||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|33}}</small> | |<small>/x/-tan {{goal|33}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| February 16, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|lgbt}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-2 L | |||
|<small>This Man {{goal|20}} <br> Goatman {{goal|76}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| February 18, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|n}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>Goatman {{goal|41}} <br> Cthulhu {{goal|44||56}} </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| February 24, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
|<small>Goatman{{goal|63}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| March 3, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|an}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-4 W | |||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|21||59||90+5}} <br> This Man {{goal|76}} </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| March 4, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 L (PK 4-3) | |||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|66}} <br> Cthulhu {{goal|77}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 27, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|e}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|4-0 W | |||
|<small>The Grey {{goal|12}} <br> /x/-tan {{goal|23}} <br> Cthulhu {{goal|78}} <br> Goatman {{goal|86}} </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| July 29, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|d}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small>The Grey {{goal|31}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| August 4, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|b}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-3 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| October 26, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|biz}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-3 L | |||
|<small>Cthulhu {{goal|41}}<br>Zodiac Killer {{goal|70}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| October 28, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|an}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>Cthulhu {{goal|22}}<br>The Grey {{goal|26}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| November 3, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-2 W | |||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|7||62||90+4}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| May 17, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|vp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-4 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| May 19, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|cgl}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|73}}<br>Cthulhu {{goal|86}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| May 25, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|sci}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-0 D | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| June 1, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|cm}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-3 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| July 19, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|wg}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-3 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| July 21, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|cm}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|21}}<br>/x/-tan {{goal|59}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 27, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|gd}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|70}}<br>The Grey {{goal|84}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| October 25, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|adv}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|5-2 W | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|4||27}}<br>/x/-tan {{goal|12||74}}<br>Zodiac Killer {{goal|35}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| October 27, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|lit}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| November 2, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|gif}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 W | |||
| <small>/x/-tan {{goal|90+2}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| November 9, 2019 | |||
| {{team away|tg}} | |||
| align=center|[[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-4 L | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|38}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| January 18, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|vg}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small>Cthulhu {{goal|57}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 24, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|v}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|6-0 W | |||
| <small>/x/-tan {{goal|9||26||90+0|}}<br>Goatman {{goal|53||69||75|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 26, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|co}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|4-2 W | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|58||88|}}<br>/x/-tan {{goal|64||83|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| February 1, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|cm}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-4 (a.e.t.) L | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|9|}}<br>/x/-tan {{goal|44|}}<br>Cthulhu {{goal|52|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| July 18, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|asp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 W | |||
| <small>Goatman {{goal|22|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| July 24, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|out}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| <small>/x/-tan {{goal|14}}<br> Goatman {{goal|51|}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| July 26, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|wsg}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|1-1 D | |||
| <small>The Grey {{goal|60}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| August 1, 2020 | |||
| {{team away|biz}} | |||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
| align=center|3-0 L | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 562: | Line 743: | ||
| align=center|1-0 W | | align=center|1-0 W | ||
|<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|4||}}</small> | |<small>Pyramid Head {{goal|4||}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| January 12, 2018 | |||
| {{team away|sci}} | |||
| align=center|[[2018 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 L | |||
|<small>Cthulhu {{goal|4||}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Invitationals== | ==Invitationals== | ||
{| class="wikitable" width=100% | {| class="wikitable" width=100% | ||
Line 589: | Line 777: | ||
| align=center|5-5 (1–3) L | | align=center|5-5 (1–3) L | ||
|<small>Cthulhu {{goal|45+||57}} <br> Pyramid Head {{goal|50||104}} <br> X-Tan {{goal|68}} </small> | |<small>Cthulhu {{goal|45+||57}} <br> Pyramid Head {{goal|50||104}} <br> X-Tan {{goal|68}} </small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| December 12, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|fgoalter}} | |||
| align=center|[[Omegacup 2017|Omegacup 2017 Round of 128]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|24}} <br> Cthulhu {{goal|43}} <br> Goatman {{goal|74}} </small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| December 13, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|meg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Omegacup 2017|Omegacup 2017 Round of 64]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 W | |||
|<small>Goatman {{goal|3}} <br> Cthulhu {{goal|30}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| December 14, 2017 | |||
| {{team away|s}} | |||
| align=center|[[Omegacup 2017|Omegacup 2017 Round of 32]] | |||
| align=center|6-2 L | |||
|<small>/x/-tan {{goal|18}} <br> Goatman {{goal|62}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
[[Category:Official match histories|x]] |
Latest revision as of 23:41, 1 August 2020
Color | Key |
---|---|
Win | |
Loss | |
Draw | |
Results stricken from record. All stats (goals, etc) remain valid. (see Dragongate) |
Official Cup Matches
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
August, 2011 | /b/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 2-1 W | |
August, 2011 | /sp/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 0-1 L | |
August, 2011 | /mu/ | 2011 4chan Summer Cup | 1-2 L | |
January 5, 2012 | /co/ | 2012 4chan Winter Cup | 2-3 W | Herobrine 35' Dead Bart 72', 88' (pen.) |
January 6, 2012 | /b/ | 2012 4chan Winter Cup | 3-4 (a.e.t.) W | Slenderman 35' Clown Statue 48' Creepychan 114' Herobrine 116' |
January 7, 2012 | /k/ | 2012 4chan Winter Cup | 1-2 L | Mothman 87' |
January 7, 2012 | /fit/ | 2012 4chan Winter Cup | 1-5 L | Slenderman 86' |
July 13, 2012 | /fa/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup | 0-0 D | |
July 14, 2012 | /fit/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup | 1-0 L | |
July 15, 2012 | /n/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup | 3-2 W | Lavender Town 4', 9' Dead Bart 90+3' |
July 20, 2012 | /k/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup | 2-3 L | The Grifter 15', 44' |
February 9, 2013 | /cm/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup | 0-2 L (Awarded a win due to Dragongate) | |
February 15, 2013 | /sp/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup | 1-0 L | |
February 17, 2013 | /r9k/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup | 2-1 W | Phone 36' Lovecraft 89' |
May 3, 2013 | /g/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-2 L | X-Tan 11' |
May 5, 2013 | /3/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 3-0 W | X-Tan 23' Pyramid Head 51', 81' |
May 11, 2013 | /diy/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-1 D (Awarded a win due to Dragongate) | Pyramid Head 47' |
May 18, 2013 | /po/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-3 W | UrbanExplorer 45+1' X-Tan 47' Pyramid Head 69' |
May 19, 2013 | /ck/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 3-1 W | Pyramid Head 37', 83', 90+1' |
May 19, 2013 | /mlp/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-3 L | Pyramid Head 56' |
May 19, 2013 | /soc/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2-3 (a.e.t.) L | Lovecraft 73' X-Tan 103' |
August 16, 2013 | /c/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup | 4-1 W | Pyramid Head 44', 86' Phone 89' X-Tan 90+' |
August 18, 2013 | /toy/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup | 1-1 D | Pyramid Head 21' |
August 24, 2013 | /mu/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup | 1-4 L | Pyramid Head 63' |
August 31, 2013 | /a/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup | 3-0 L | |
February 15, 2014 | /v/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup | 2-2 D | Pyramid Head 24' X-Tan 70' |
February 21, 2014 | /c/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup | 2-0 W | Pyramid Head 18' X-Tan 35' |
February 23, 2014 | /int/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup | 0-3 W | The Grey 29', 87' Pyramid Head 90+' |
March 1, 2014 | /mlp/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup | 1-3 L | Pyramid Head 11' |
July 19, 2014 | /lgbt/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 1-0 W | Pyramid Head 17' |
July 25, 2014 | /mlp/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 0-1 W | Pyramid Head 9' (pen.) |
July 27, 2014 | /diy/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 0-0 D | |
August 2, 2014 | /s4s/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 1-1 W (6-5 PK) |
The Grey 49' |
August 3, 2014 | /u/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 2-1 W | X-Tan 7' Pyramid Head 34' |
August 3, 2014 | /hr/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 2-1 L | X-Tan 44' |
August 3, 2014 | /vg/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | 1-0 L | |
February 14, 2015 | /mlp/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup | 2-4 L | X-Tan 67', 87' |
February 20, 2015 | /s4s/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup | 0-5 L | |
February 22, 2015 | /m/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup | 0-1 W | X-Tan 47' |
April 24, 2015 | /r9k/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-2 L | Pyramid Head 16' |
April 26, 2015 | /out/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0-2 W | Pyramid Head 4' X-Tan 49' |
May 2, 2015 | /vp/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 3-0 W | The Grey 25' X-Tan 36' Cthulhu 66' |
May 10, 2015 | /fit/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-1 D | Cthulhu 11' |
August 1, 2015 | /h/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup | 3-0 L | |
August 7, 2015 | /g/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup | 2-4 L | Cthulu 24' Pyramid Head 45+' |
August 9, 2015 | /f/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup | 2-2 D | Pyramid Head 62' Cthulhu 90+' |
October 24, 2015 | /gif/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-1 W | X-Tan 36' Cthulhu 63' |
November 1, 2015 | /fit/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 4-1 L | X-Tan 65' |
November 6, 2015 | /out/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-2 L | Pyramid Head 10' |
November 8, 2015 | /biz/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 0-1 W | X-Tan 4' |
May 6, 2016 | /vp/ | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 4-1 L | The Grey 49' |
May 8, 2016 | /p/ | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2-3 L | The Grey 39' Goatman 55' |
May 14, 2016 | /b/ | 2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 1-0 L | |
October 29, 2016 | /u/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-1 L | X-Tan 14' |
November 4, 2016 | /b/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 7-0 L | |
November 6, 2016 | /wsg/ | 2016 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 5-2 W | X-Tan 9', 42', 62' Cthulhu 12' Goatman 90+5' |
October 13, 2017 | /k/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | 1-2 W | /x/-tan 32' Slenderman 64' |
October 14, 2017 | /i/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | 0-2 W | /x/-tan 80' Goatman 88' |
October 15, 2017 | /y/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | 1-1 D | Cthulhu 14' |
October 27, 2017 | /po/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-3 W | Cthulhu 45+1' /x/-tan 72' The Grey 89' |
October 29, 2017 | /c/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-1 D | Cthulhu 69' |
November 4, 2017 | /gd/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 0-1 L | |
November 11, 2017 | /wsg/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-3 (a.e.t.) W | The Grey 20' /x/-tan 68' Goatman 103' |
November 12, 2017 | /sp/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-2 (a.e.t.) W | /x/-tan 66' Cthulhu 105+1' |
November 12, 2017 | /co/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-2 W | The Grey 52' Cthulhu 87' Goatman 90+6' |
November 12, 2017 | /r9k/ | 2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-1 L | /x/-tan 33' |
February 16, 2018 | /lgbt/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 3-2 L | This Man 20' Goatman 76' |
February 18, 2018 | /n/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 3-1 W | Goatman 41' Cthulhu 44', 56' |
February 24, 2018 | /f/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 1-1 D | Goatman 63' |
March 3, 2018 | /an/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 3-4 W | /x/-tan 21', 59', 90+5' This Man 76' |
March 4, 2018 | /mlp/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup | 2-2 L (PK 4-3) | /x/-tan 66' Cthulhu 77' |
July 27, 2018 | /e/ | 2018 4chan Summer Cup | 4-0 W | The Grey 12' /x/-tan 23' Cthulhu 78' Goatman 86' |
July 29, 2018 | /d/ | 2018 4chan Summer Cup | 1-3 L | The Grey 31' |
August 4, 2018 | /b/ | 2018 4chan Summer Cup | 0-3 L | |
October 26, 2018 | /biz/ | 2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-3 L | Cthulhu 41' Zodiac Killer 70' |
October 28, 2018 | /an/ | 2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2-2 D | Cthulhu 22' The Grey 26' |
November 3, 2018 | /f/ | 2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 3-2 W | /x/-tan 7', 62', 90+4' |
May 17, 2019 | /vp/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0-4 L | |
May 19, 2019 | /cgl/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 2-1 W | Goatman 73' Cthulhu 86' |
May 25, 2019 | /sci/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0-0 D | |
June 1, 2019 | /cm/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup | 0-3 L | |
July 19, 2019 | /wg/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 0-3 L | |
July 21, 2019 | /cm/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 2-2 D | Goatman 21' /x/-tan 59' |
July 27, 2019 | /gd/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | 2-1 W | Goatman 70' The Grey 84' |
October 25, 2019 | /adv/ | 2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 5-2 W | Goatman 4', 27' /x/-tan 12', 74' Zodiac Killer 35' |
October 27, 2019 | /lit/ | 2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 0-2 L | |
November 2, 2019 | /gif/ | 2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-0 W | /x/-tan 90+2' |
November 9, 2019 | /tg/ | 2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 1-4 L | Goatman 38' |
January 18, 2020 | /vg/ | 2020 4chan Winter Cup | 1-1 D | Cthulhu 57' |
January 24, 2020 | /v/ | 2020 4chan Winter Cup | 6-0 W | /x/-tan 9', 26', 90+0' Goatman 53', 69', 75' |
January 26, 2020 | /co/ | 2020 4chan Winter Cup | 4-2 W | Goatman 58', 88' /x/-tan 64', 83' |
February 1, 2020 | /cm/ | 2020 4chan Winter Cup | 3-4 (a.e.t.) L | Goatman 9' /x/-tan 44' Cthulhu 52' |
July 18, 2020 | /asp/ | 2020 4chan Summer Cup | 1-0 W | Goatman 22' |
July 24, 2020 | /out/ | 2020 4chan Summer Cup | 2-2 D | /x/-tan 14' Goatman 51' |
July 26, 2020 | /wsg/ | 2020 4chan Summer Cup | 1-1 D | The Grey 60' |
August 1, 2020 | /biz/ | 2020 4chan Summer Cup | 3-0 L |
Unofficial Matches
Friendlies
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
February 12, 2012 | /tv/ | 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-1 W | |
February 18, 2012 | /pol/ | 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 0-0 D | |
March 11, 2012 | /sci/ | 2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 3-0 W | Dead Bart 6', 52' Reptilian 54' |
April 14, 2012 | /vp/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-0 W | Dead Bart 13' |
May 5, 2012 | /3/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-4 L | Reptilian 39' |
May 12, 2012 | /an/ | 2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 3-5 L | Dead Bart 6', 55' Lavender Town 84' |
August 19, 2012 | /tg/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-0 W | Ancient Aliums 42', 60' |
September 2, 2012 | /po/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-1 D | Ancient Aliums 73' |
September 16, 2012 | /s/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | 0-3 L | |
December 8, 2012 | /tv/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 2-1 W | Lovecraft 47', 67' |
April 6, 2013 | /k/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 2-0 W | Shitbrix 45+1' X-Tan 65' |
April 14, 2013 | /d/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | 1-0 W | Pyramid Head 44' |
July 13, 2013 | /ck/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 3-1 W | Lovecraft 52' Pyramid Head 61', 87' |
July 14, 2013 | /mu/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-4 L | Phone 89' |
January 12, 2014 | /mu/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 3-1 W | Pyramid Head 9', 70' X-Tan 54' |
January 26, 2014 | /lit/ | 2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 0-3 L | |
May 30, 2014 | /b/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-0 W | Pyramid Head 81' |
June 8, 2014 | /sp/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 0-2 L | |
January 16, 2015 | /s/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 1-1 D | X-Tan 71' |
January 23, 2015 | /mu/ | 2015 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 1-0 L | |
July 11, 2015 | /fit/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 2-1 L | X-Tan 9' |
July 12, 2015 | /sci/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | 1-0 W | Pyramid Head 4' |
January 12, 2018 | /sci/ | 2018 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | 2-1 L | Cthulhu 4' |
Invitationals
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 25, 2012 | /o/ | 2012 Christmas Cup Round of 16 | 1-2 L | Urban Explorer 66' |
November 3, 2013 | /c/ | Halloween Bowl 2013 truFinal | 2-1 W | Pyramid Head 13' Gashunk 69' |
August 22, 2015 | /jp/ | Lark's Madness | 5-5 (1–3) L | Cthulhu 45+', 57' Pyramid Head 50', 104' X-Tan 68' |
December 12, 2017 | /fgoalter/ | Omegacup 2017 Round of 128 | 3-1 W | /x/-tan 24' Cthulhu 43' Goatman 74' |
December 13, 2017 | /meg/ | Omegacup 2017 Round of 64 | 0-2 W | Goatman 3' Cthulhu 30' |
December 14, 2017 | /s/ | Omegacup 2017 Round of 32 | 6-2 L | /x/-tan 18' Goatman 62' |