Difference between revisions of "/yucamp/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Roster) |
|||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
!style="background:#336699;color:#ffffff" width=15%| Date | !style="background:#336699;color:#ffffff" width=15%| Date | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="6" align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png| | | style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="6" align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|200px|link=/ag/ League 3: Dancing Anime Girls Edition]]<br>[[:/ag/ League 3: Dancing Anime Girls Edition|/ag/ League 3]] | ||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="3" align=center|[[:/ag/ League 3: Dancing Anime Girls Edition#Group_Stage|Group Stage]] | | style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="3" align=center|[[:/ag/ League 3: Dancing Anime Girls Edition#Group_Stage|Group Stage]] | ||
| align=center|{{team away|rgg}} | | align=center|{{team away|rgg}} | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|<small>{{goal|8}} Nadeshiko<br>{{goal|31}} Arigatou Banana-san!</small> | |<small>{{goal|8}} Nadeshiko<br>{{goal|31}} Arigatou Banana-san!</small> | ||
| align=center|22 December 2018 | | align=center|22 December 2018 | ||
|-style="background:#336699; border: 1px solid #336699;" | |||
|colspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="5" align=center|[[File:Bob Villa.jpg.png|100px|link=Bob Villa's This Old PES18]]<br>[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18]] | |||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="5" align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|Group Stage]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|cbj}} | |||
| align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|2-1 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|21}} Kawaii Pine Cone<br>{{goal|74}} Shimarin</small> | |||
| align=center|28 June 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|EDF}} | |||
| align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|3-1 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|57||69||75}} Shimarin</small> | |||
| align=center|28 June 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|umamusume}} | |||
| align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|5-1 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|25||90+0}} Shimarin<br>{{goal|36}} Arigatou Banana-san<br>{{goal|81||85}} Nadeshiko</small> | |||
| align=center|28 June 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|fallout}} | |||
| align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|3-2 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|18||33||88}} Nadeshiko</small> | |||
| align=center|28 June 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|[[Bob Villa's This Old PES18#Tournament|1-2 L]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|12}} Arigatou Banana-san</small> | |||
| align=center|28 June 2019 | |||
|-style="background:#336699; border: 1px solid #336699;" | |||
|colspan="6" | | |||
|- | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="4" align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|200px|link=/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl]]<br>[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl|/ag/ League 4]] | |||
| style="background:#D6DAF0" rowspan="3" align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Stage|Group Stage]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|spebsqsa}} | |||
| align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group OOPS! ALL GOKU!|5-3 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|29}} Omniscent Narrator<br>{{goal|42||87}} Nadeshiko<br>{{goal|81}} Kawaii Pine Cone<br>{{goal|90+0}} Outdoor Activities Club</small> | |||
| align=center|31 August 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|hida}} | |||
| align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group OOPS! ALL GOKU!|3-1 W]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|13}} Shimarin<br>{{goal|35||77}} Nadeshiko</small> | |||
| align=center|7 September 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| align=center|{{team away|porter}} | |||
| align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group OOPS! ALL GOKU!|1-3 L]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|22}} Outdoor Activities Club </small> | |||
| align=center|8 September 2019 | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|style="background:#D6DAF0" align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Round_of_32|Round of 32]] | |||
| align=center|{{team away|ygotas}} | |||
| align=center|[[:/ag/ League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Round_of_32|2-2 (2-4 pen.) L]] | |||
|<small>{{goal|79}} Wow I Fucking Love Camping Now!<br>{{goal|109}} Nadeshiko</small> | |||
| align=center|13 September 2019 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Navbox Moeshit Cup}} | {{Navbox Moeshit Cup}} | ||
[[Category:Moeshit Cup teams]] | [[Category:Moeshit Cup teams]] |
Revision as of 16:15, 25 September 2019
/yucamp/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
' | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/yucamp/ - Yuru Camp | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Export
/ag/ League 3
Aestethics | Mega.nz |
Tactics | Mega.nz |
Music | Mega.nz |
Divegrass Before Christmas
Aestethics | Mega.nz |
Tactics | Mega.nz |
Music | Mega.nz |
Bob Villa's This Old PES18
Aestethics | Mega.nz |
Tactics | Mega.nz |
Music | Mega.nz |
/ag/ League 4
Aestethics | Mega.nz |
Tactics | Mega.nz |
Music | Mega.nz |
Roster
Old Roster
Original roster made for /ag/ League 3.
EXPAND ->
|
|
New Roster
Latest roster used during /ag/ League 4.
|
|
Matches
Competition | Round | Opponent | Result | Scorers | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/ag/ League 3 |
Group Stage | /rgg/ | 2-1 W | 64' Kawaii Pine Cone 77' Breaking Spaghetti |
7 July 2018 |
/sega/ | 1-0 W | 82' Omniscient Narrator | 8 July 2018 | ||
/dangeru/ | 6-2 W | 18', 23', 61' Shimarin 57' (pen.), 76' Nadeshiko 64' Kawaii Pine Cone |
14 July 2018 | ||
Round of 32 | /agD&D/ | 3-2 (a.e.t) W | 45+2' Shimarin 113' Kawaii Pine Cone 117' Wow I Fucking Love Camping Now |
19 July 2018 | |
Round of 16 | /mgr/ | 5-4 (a.e.t) W | 55', 78' Omniscent Narrator 59', 87' Nadeshiko 120+0' Kawaii Pine Cone |
21 July 2018 | |
Quartefinals | /bird/ | 3-5 (a.e.t) L | 20' Omniscent Narrator 72' Nadeshiko 75' Shimarin |
22 July 2018 | |
Divegrass Before Christmas |
Group Stage | /Naruto/ | 1-2 L | 81' Nadeshiko | 18 December 2018 |
/5/ | 3-1 W | 11', 67', 79' Nadeshiko | 20 December 2018 | ||
/sgg/ | 3-2 W | 58' Nadeshiko 87' Wanna Fight Punk? 90+2' Omniscent Narrator |
21 December 2018 | ||
Round of 16 | /fallout/ | 2-4 L | 8' Nadeshiko 31' Arigatou Banana-san! |
22 December 2018 | |
Bob Villa's This Old PES18 |
Group Stage | /cbj/ | 2-1 W | 21' Kawaii Pine Cone 74' Shimarin |
28 June 2019 |
/EDF/ | 3-1 W | 57', 69', 75' Shimarin | 28 June 2019 | ||
/umamusume/ | 5-1 W | 25', 90+0' Shimarin 36' Arigatou Banana-san 81', 85' Nadeshiko |
28 June 2019 | ||
/fallout/ | 3-2 W | 18', 33', 88' Nadeshiko | 28 June 2019 | ||
/f/ | 1-2 L | 12' Arigatou Banana-san | 28 June 2019 | ||
/ag/ League 4 |
Group Stage | /spebsqsa/ | 5-3 W | 29' Omniscent Narrator 42', 87' Nadeshiko 81' Kawaii Pine Cone 90+0' Outdoor Activities Club |
31 August 2019 |
/hida/ | 3-1 W | 13' Shimarin 35', 77' Nadeshiko |
7 September 2019 | ||
/porter/ | 1-3 L | 22' Outdoor Activities Club | 8 September 2019 | ||
Round of 32 | /ygotas/ | 2-2 (2-4 pen.) L | 79' Wow I Fucking Love Camping Now! 109' Nadeshiko |
13 September 2019 |
|