Difference between revisions of "2018 4chan Summer Cup statistics"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 639: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Day 7 || align="right"| {{team home|jp}} || YUA {{yel|58}} || align="left"| {{team away|h}} || - || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/jp/ v /h/|/jp/ v /h/]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |Day 7 || align="right"| {{team home|jp}} || YUA {{yel|58}} || align="left"| {{team away|h}} || - || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/jp/ v /h/|/jp/ v /h/]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|gd}} || Cracked {{yel|29}}<br><span style="color: #dd0000; font-size: 100%">>>>/wsr/</span>{{yel|73}} || align="left"| {{team away|sp}} || - || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/gd/ v /sp/|/gd/ v /sp/]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|sci}} || - || align="left"| {{team away|tg}} || Sir Bearington {{yel|21}} || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/sci/ v /tg/|/sci/ v /tg/]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|k}} || Slavshit {{yel|75}} || align="left"| {{team away|int}} || {{greentext|argentina>white}} {{yel|23}} || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/k/ v /int/|/k/ v /int/]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|sp}} || - || align="left"| {{team away|tg}} || Muscle Wizard {{yel|81}} || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/sp/ v /tg/|/sp/ v /tg/]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|int}} || Sopa De Macaco {{yel|20}}<br>{{greentext|argentina>white}} {{yel|64}} || align="left"| {{team away|vg}} || - || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/int/ v /vg/|/int/ v /vg/]] || 2 || 2 || 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
|Day 8 || align="right"| {{team home|sp}} || Punished Messi {{yel|60}} || align="left"| {{team away|vg}} || - || [[2018 4chan Summer Cup knockout stage#/sp/ v /vg/|/sp/ v /vg/]] || 1 || 1 || 0 || 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:2018 4chan Summer Cup]] | [[Category:2018 4chan Summer Cup]] |
Revision as of 16:13, 13 August 2018
Statistics for the 2018 4chan Summer Cup
Goals
- 8 goals
- 7 goals
- 6 goals
- 5 goals
- 4 goals
- 3 goals
- 2 goals
- 1 goal
- own goals
Assists
Saves
Man of the Match Awards
Disciplinary Record
|