Congratulations /mlp/! | ||
Winners of the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Difference between revisions of "User:Rance"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| | | | ||
| '''Various''' | | '''Various''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''21''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''12''' | ||
| align=right|'''6''' | |||
| align=right|'''3''' | |||
| align=right|'''35''' | |||
| align=right|'''29''' | |||
| align=right|'''6''' | | align=right|'''6''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''57.14%''' | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
| Quarterfinal | | Quarterfinal | ||
| 5th out of 16 | | 5th out of 16 | ||
|- | |||
|'''Beta Bowl''' | |||
|'''Overall''' | |||
| | |||
| {{team away|hanny}} | |||
| align=right|6 | |||
| align=right|4 | |||
| align=right|0 | |||
| align=right|2 | |||
| align=right|13 | |||
| align=right|5 | |||
| align=right|8 | |||
| align=right|66.66% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl|Beta Bowl]] | |||
| April 2016 | |||
| {{team away|hanny}} | |||
| align=right|5 | |||
| align=right|4 | |||
| align=right|0 | |||
| align=right|1 | |||
| align=right|12 | |||
| align=right|4 | |||
| align=right|8 | |||
| align=right|80.00% | |||
| Final | |||
| 1st out of 12 | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[User:MarcoZ/Beta_Bowl|Beta Bowl]] '''Final Boss''' | |||
| April 2016 | |||
| {{team away|hanny}} | |||
| align=right|1 | |||
| align=right|0 | |||
| align=right|0 | |||
| align=right|1 | |||
| align=right|1 | |||
| align=right|1 | |||
| align=right|0 | |||
| align=right|0.00% | |||
| Final Boss | |||
| {{greentext|r9k}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Minor Invitationals''' | | '''Minor Invitationals''' | ||
Line 256: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''48''' | ||
| align=right|'''23''' | |||
| align=right|'''19''' | | align=right|'''19''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''6''' | ||
| align=right|'''111''' | |||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''109''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''2''' | ||
| align=right|''' | | align=right|'''47.92%''' | ||
| align=right|''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:06, 2 April 2017
Current Teams
4chan Cup: /h/ Comanager
/vg/ League: /hanny/ Comanager
/sp/er Bowl: /afl/
Multinational Bowl: /aus/
Memevitational: /vh/
Memevitational: /hig/
Management Record
Competition | Tournament | Date | Team | Matches | Wins | Losses | Draws | GF | GA | GD | Efficiency | Stage | Placing |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4chan Cup | Overall | /h/ | |||||||||||
/vg/ League | Overall | /hanny/ | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 28.57% | |||
/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | May 2016 | /hanny/ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 50.00% | Qualifying Playoff | 8th out of 12 | |
/vg/ League 6 | June 2016 | /hanny/ | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 0.00% | Group Stage | 31st out of 32 | |
Invitational Cups | Overall | Various | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 29 | 6 | 57.14% | |||
Tag Team Cup | Overall | /hpo/ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | |||
Tag_Team_Cup_3 | March 2017 | /hpo/ | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | Final | 2nd out of 12 | |
Multinational Bowl | Overall | /zar/ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 60.00% | |||
Multinational_Bowl | September 2016 | /zar/ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 60.00% | Quarterfinal | 6th out of 20 | |
No Bully Bowl | Overall | /haniwa/ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | |||
No_Bully_Bowl | October 2016 | /haniwa/ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 50.00% | Quarterfinal | 5th out of 16 | |
Beta Bowl | Overall | /hanny/ | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 66.66% | |||
Beta Bowl | April 2016 | /hanny/ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 80.00% | Final | 1st out of 12 | |
Beta Bowl Final Boss | April 2016 | /hanny/ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | Final Boss | >r9k | |
Minor Invitationals | Overall | Various | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 55 | 53 | 2 | 45.00% | |||
Rigging_After_Dark | June 2016 | /hanny/ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 33.33% | |||
DrDtroit_Fakkin_Boolsheet_Series | August 2016 | Various | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 40.00% | |||
Fakkin_Boolsheet_Series_II | September 2016 | Various | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 57.14% | |||
Overall | 48 | 23 | 19 | 6 | 111 | 109 | 2 | 47.92% |
Dead Memevitational Teams
/zar/
/haniwa/ - for No Bully Purposes Only
/hel/ - Four Medal Defenders is dead for good.
Aborted Teams
Any other team I was involved with or suggested.