Congratulations /mlp/! | ||
Winners of the 2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Difference between revisions of "/lit/ Match history"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m |
(all official matches accounted for) |
||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
|score=1–1 | |score=1–1 | ||
|aet= | |aet= | ||
|goals1=HomuHomu {{goal| | |goals1=HomuHomu {{goal|60}} | ||
|goals2={{goal| | |goals2={{goal|20}} DFW | ||
|stadium=Konami Stadium | |stadium=Konami Stadium | ||
|attendance=215 | |attendance=215 | ||
Line 406: | Line 406: | ||
|stadium= | |stadium= | ||
|attendance=121 | |attendance=121 | ||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBE5F1;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EBF1DD;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|10|20|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group stage]] | |||
|time=19:50 | |||
|team1={{Team home|soc}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=1–2 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Feet {{goal|60}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|48}} Lolita Wanted It<br> {{goal|56}} Entry Level | |||
|stadium=Allianz Arena | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F8FBD3;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|10|14|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group stage]] | |||
|time=01:55 | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|adv}} | |||
|score=1–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Kindle {{goal|?}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|?}} 5inchdick | |||
|stadium=Stadio Orione | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2DCDB;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|10|13|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group F|Group stage]] | |||
|time=18:50 | |||
|team1={{Team home|gif}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=4–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Sauce {{goal|41||45+1}}<br> False Dichotomy {{owngoal|61}}<br> Request&OCThread {{goal|71}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|57}} DFW | |||
|stadium=Stade de France | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBE5F1;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8D8D8;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|09|23|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=19:20 | |||
|team1={{Team home|y}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=3–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Delete Your Missfires {{goal|8||70}}<br> Black {{goal|18}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|15}} No Talent | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance=117 | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EBF1DD;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|09|15|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=20:40 | |||
|team1={{Team home|po}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=1–2 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=X-Acto {{goal|14}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|63||80}} DFW | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance=84 | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EBF1DD;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|09|02|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=21:20 | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|sci}} | |||
|score=3–2 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=David Foster Wallace {{goal|76||81}}<br> Exit Level {{goal|90+1}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|17}} Bill Nye<br> {{goal|20}} Nikola Tesla | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance=153 | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBE5F1;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2DCDB;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|06|09|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=21:40 | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|tv}} | |||
|score=0–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1= | |||
|goals2={{goal|80}} Real Human Being | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#EBF1DD;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|06|09|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=19:00 | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|fit}} | |||
|score=1–0 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Ayn Rand {{goal|85}} | |||
|goals2= | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2DCDB;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|06|02|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=21:20 | |||
|team1={{Team home|pol}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=2–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Hitler {{goal|86}}<br> Doompaul {{goal|90+2}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|70}} Ayn Rand | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBE5F1;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2DCDB;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|03|25|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup#Group D|Group stage]] | |||
|time= | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|gif}} | |||
|score=1–2 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=Albert Camus {{goal|45+2}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|75||90+3}} SOURCE | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#D8D8D8;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|03|24|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup#Group D|Group stage]] | |||
|time= | |||
|team1={{Team home|n}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=3–1 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=SLAM THE STEM {{goal|57}}<br> I LIKE TRAINS {{goal|61}}<br> Old Steel 10-Speed {{goal|83}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|89}} Ayn Rand | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F8FBD3;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|03|24|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup#Group D|Group stage]] | |||
|time= | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|cm}} | |||
|score=2–2 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=David Foster Wallace {{goal|42}}<br> Ayn Rand {{goal|50}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|66}} Dio Brando<br> {{goal|83}} Ichijou | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#DBE5F1;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F8FBD3;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|03|11|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round= | |||
|time=19:30 | |||
|team1={{Team home|mlp}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|lit}} | |||
|score=3–3 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1=N/A {{goal|?||?||?}} | |||
|goals2={{goal|?||?||?}} N/A | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |||
|penalties1= | |||
|penaltyscore= | |||
|penalties2= | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#F2DCDB;"|{{Football box | |||
|date={{Start date|2012|02|12|df=y}} | |||
|event= | |||
|round=[[2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup#Group D|Group stage]] | |||
|time=20:00 | |||
|team1={{Team home|lit}} | |||
|team2={{Team away|pol}} | |||
|score=0–3 | |||
|aet= | |||
|goals1= | |||
|goals2={{goal|12||33}} Stormfront<br> {{goal|67}} Doompaul | |||
|stadium= | |||
|attendance= | |||
|referee= | |referee= | ||
|penalties1= | |penalties1= | ||
Line 412: | Line 688: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:16, 6 December 2013
Win | Draw | Loss | Result void |
2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Summer Cup | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup | |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
| |||||||||
2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | |||||||||
| |||||||||
|