Difference between revisions of "/uuu/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|hex= 7BDEA2 | |hex= 7BDEA2 | ||
|color= Nature Green | |color= Nature Green | ||
|ranking= | |ranking= 7 (<small>{{decrease|6}}</small>) | ||
|high_ranking= 1 | |high_ranking= 1 | ||
|high_date= 17 September 2023 | |high_date= 17 September 2023 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|low_date= 19 March 2023 | |low_date= 19 March 2023 | ||
|scorer= Anauf | |scorer= Anauf | ||
|goals= | |goals= 17 | ||
|assister= Squeeb | |assister= Don't Squeeb/Wide Fauna | ||
|assists= | |assists= 8 | ||
|captain= | |captain= Anauf | ||
|w= | |w=12 | ||
|d=0 | |d=0 | ||
|l= | |l=5 | ||
|gf= | |gf=35 | ||
|ga= | |ga=28 | ||
|first_home=hfz | |first_home=hfz | ||
|first_away=uuu | |first_away=uuu | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|lose_score_away=1 | |lose_score_away=1 | ||
|lose_date=17 September 2023 | |lose_date=17 September 2023 | ||
|vtl_appearances= | |vtl_appearances= 3 | ||
|first_vtl_appearance= [[/vt/ League 4]] | |first_vtl_appearance= [[/vt/ League 4]] | ||
|best_vtl_result= 2nd | |best_vtl_result= 2nd | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
<!-- /VT/ League 6--> | <!-- /VT/ League 6--> | ||
|-bgcolor="" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|style="background:#c5ecf8" rowspan="3" align=center|[[File:VTLeague6_Logo.png|135px|link=/vt/_League 6]]<br>[[/vt/ League 6]] | |style="background:#c5ecf8" rowspan="3" align=center|[[File:VTLeague6_Logo.png|135px|link=/vt/_League 6]]<br>[[/vt/ League 6]] | ||
|style="background:#c5ecf8" rowspan="3" align=center|[[/vt/_League 6#Group_Stage|Group Stage]] | |style="background:#c5ecf8" rowspan="3" align=center|[[/vt/_League 6#Group_Stage|Group Stage]] | ||
|align=center|{{team away|lia}} | |align=center|{{team away|lia}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[/vt/ League 6#Group G|1-0 W]] | ||
|align= | |align=center|Oops Oops {{goal|90+1}} | ||
|align=center| March 3, 2024 | |align=center| [https://implying.fun/video/vtl6/2024-03-03/?t=16:30.0 March 3, 2024]</span></span> | ||
|-bgcolor="" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|align=center|{{team away|jidf}} | |align=center|{{team away|jidf}} | ||
|align=center|[[/vt/ League 6#Group G|3-0 L]] | |||
|align=center| | |align=center| | ||
|align= | |align=center| [https://implying.fun/video/vtl6/2024-03-09/?t=2:20:42.0 March 9, 2024]</span></span> | ||
|-bgcolor="" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|align=center|{{team away|morig}} | |align=center|{{team away|morig}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|[[/vt/ League 6#Group G|5-2 W]] | ||
|align= | |align=center|Anuaf {{goal|24||29||45+1||90+3}}<br>Don't Squeeb {{goal|84}} | ||
|align=center| March 15, 2024 | |align=center| [https://implying.fun/video/vtl6/2024-03-15/1/?t=4:49:17.0 March 15, 2024] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
|Anuaf | |Anuaf | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| 4 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
|Squeeb/Don't Squeeb | |Squeeb/Don't Squeeb | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|Wide Fauna | |Wide Fauna | ||
| 4 | | 4 | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
|Oops Oops | |Oops Oops | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| | | 4 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
| | |BEEGsmol Fauna | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
| | |Green Beans | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 2 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
| | |UUUUU | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
| | |Kirin Loves Sports | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
|Never Punished | |Never Punished | ||
Line 404: | Line 405: | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | ||
Line 412: | Line 413: | ||
| 14 | | 14 | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
|-bgcolor="FFFFFF" align=center | |||
|White Hole Station | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Latest revision as of 04:59, 2 May 2024
/uuu/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Return to Nature | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/uuu/ - Ceres Fauna | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
History
/uuu/ is a team dedicated to Ceres Fauna that competes in the VTL. /uuu/ finished 4th in VTL4, and 2nd in VTL5. /uuu/ will be competing in VTL6.
Roster
|
|
Official Match History
Unofficial Match History
Competition | Round | Opponent | Result | Scorers | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/vt/ League Friendlies |
/vt/ League Friendlies | /doog/ | 2-4 L | Wide Fauna 11', 52' | August 17, 2023 |
/vt/ League Friendlies | /who/ | 2-0 W | Don't Squeeb 51' FAUNA SWEEP 78' |
August 18, 2023 | |
/vt/ League Friendlies |
/vt/ League Friendlies | /HiRyS/ | 0-2 W | Don't Squeeb 80', 90+2' | January 12, 2024 |
Statistics
Player | Goals | Assists | Saves | Man of the Match |
---|---|---|---|---|
Anuaf | 17 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Squeeb/Don't Squeeb | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
Wide Fauna | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
Oops Oops | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Gigasapling | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
MUUUUUUUUU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BEEGsmol Fauna | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Green Beans | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
UUUUU | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Kirin Loves Sports | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Never Punished | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
The Slap God | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 |
Return to Nature | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
White Hole Station | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|