Difference between revisions of "User:Canes/Wiki Stuff Lab"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→edit) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:%3F_logo.png|25px]] [[2019 4chan | |[[File:WC19_Design_E.png|25px]] [[2019 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|align=center| 3 | |||
|align=center| 0 | |||
|align=center| 2 | |||
|align=center| 15 | |||
|align=center| 11 | |||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">+4</span> | |||
| 8th (Quarter Final) | |||
| Live Manager / Head Manager | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:%3F_logo.png|25px]] [[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center| - | |align=center| - | ||
|align=center| - | |align=center| - | ||
Line 92: | Line 103: | ||
|- style="background:#e0e0e0" | |- style="background:#e0e0e0" | ||
|align=center| '''Total Official''' | |align=center| '''Total Official''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''14''' | ||
|align=center| '''5''' | |align=center| '''5''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''9''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''51''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''43''' | ||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+ | |align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+8'''</span> | ||
|colspan="2" | Efficiency: | |colspan="2" | Efficiency: 53.85% | ||
|-style="background:#dd0000; border: 2px solid #dd0000;" | |-style="background:#dd0000; border: 2px solid #dd0000;" | ||
Line 123: | Line 134: | ||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">+3</span> | |align=center| <span style="color: green;">+3</span> | ||
|style="background:#FFD700" | 1st (Champions) | |style="background:#FFD700" | 1st (Champions) | ||
| Head Manager | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:4CCstuporcup.png|25px]] [[Stupor Cup|Stupor Cup 6]] | |||
|align=center| 1 | |||
|align=center| 0 | |||
|align=center| 0 | |||
|align=center| 5 | |||
|align=center| 4 | |||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">+1</span> | |||
|style="background:#FFD700" | Champions | |||
| Head Manager | | Head Manager | ||
|- style="background:#e0e0e0" | |- style="background:#e0e0e0" | ||
|align=center| '''Total Unofficial''' | |align=center| '''Total Unofficial''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''4''' | ||
|align=center| '''0''' | |align=center| '''0''' | ||
|align=center| '''2''' | |align=center| '''2''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''18''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''14''' | ||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+ | |align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+4'''</span> | ||
|colspan="2" | Efficiency: | |colspan="2" | Efficiency: 66.67% | ||
|-style="background:#dd0000; border: 2px solid #dd0000;" | |-style="background:#dd0000; border: 2px solid #dd0000;" | ||
Line 140: | Line 162: | ||
|- style="font-size: 130%;" | |- style="font-size: 130%;" | ||
|align=center| {{badgeicon|pol}} '''/pol/ Grand Total''' | |align=center| {{badgeicon|pol}} '''/pol/ Grand Total''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''18''' | ||
|align=center| '''5''' | |align=center| '''5''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''11''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''69''' | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''57''' | ||
|align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+ | |align=center| <span style="color: green;">'''+12'''</span> | ||
|colspan="2" | Efficiency: | |colspan="2" | Efficiency: 52.94% | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:51, 9 March 2019
WIP
Tournament | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Final Ranking | Role |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup Qualifiers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 12th (Wooden Coathanger) | Live Manager / Co-manager |
2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7th (Qualified) | Live Manager / Co-manager |
2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 10th (Round of 16) | Live Manager / Co-manager |
2018 4chan Winter Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 14th (Round of 16) | Live Manager / Head Manager |
2018 4chan Summer Cup | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 22nd (Group Stage) | Live Manager / Head Manager |
2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 1st (Champions) | Live Manager / Head Manager |
2019 4chan Winter Cup | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 8th (Quarter Final) | Live Manager / Head Manager |
2019 4chan Summer Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | TBD | Live Manager / Head Manager |
Total Official | 14 | 5 | 9 | 51 | 43 | +8 | Efficiency: 53.85% | |
Golden Spoon Cup | >7 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 1st (Champions) | Live Manager |
World Wars II Cup II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 1st (Champions) | Head Manager |
Stupor Cup 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | Champions | Head Manager |
Total Unofficial | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | Efficiency: 66.67% | |
/pol/ Grand Total | 18 | 5 | 11 | 69 | 57 | +12 | Efficiency: 52.94% |
Tournament | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Final Ranking | Role |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/pol/eague 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 1st (Champions) | Manager |
/pol/eague 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 8th (Quarter Final) | Manager |
Total /pol/eague | 6 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 13 | +5 | Efficiency: 66.67% | |
Beta Bowl | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 3rd (Semifinal) | Manager |
Fakkin Boolsheet Series III | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 10th (Round of 16) | Manager |
/ag/ League 2: Autism Harder | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 15th (Round of 16) | Manager |
Total Invitationals | 7 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 16 | +5 | Efficiency: 63.64% | |
/ptg/ Grand Total | 13 | 1 | 6 | 39 | 22 | +7 | Efficiency: 65.00% |
edit
Tournament | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Final Ranking | Role |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
/pol/eague 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6th (Quarter Final) | Manager |
Total /pol/eague | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | Efficiency: 50.00% | |
Fakkin Boolsheet Series IV | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 11th (Round of 16) | Manager |
Total Invitationals | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | Efficiency: 00.00% | |
/italypol/ Grand Total | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | Efficiency: 40.00% |