The logo competition for the 2024 4chan Summer Cup is now taking submissions. | ||
The deadline is July 7th, 23:59 UTC. Logos will be placed in this gallery to facilitate discussion. This will be followed by a polling period to determine which logo will be used. Please send all submissions to Potatotron. You must supply a high-res PNG file (5000x5000 limit) and the original multi-layer source file. | ||
Cloverleaf logo: .png .svg |
|
Cloverball logo: .ai .png .svg |
Difference between revisions of "Miscellaneous Lists And Records (/vg/ League)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AnTriangle (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|sgg}} || 26 || November 24, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|2hug}} || November 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|kfg}} | | {{team home|sgg}} || 26 || November 24, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|2hug}} || November 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|kfg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|2hug}} || 23 || May 29, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|mjg}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|fgg}} || 22 || June 14, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|@}} || December 16, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | | {{team home|fgg}} || 22 || June 14, 2015, [[/vg/ League 4]] vs. {{team away|@}} || December 16, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | ||
Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|egg}} || 21 || November 22, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|drg}} || July 2, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]], vs. {{team away|twg}} | | {{team home|egg}} || 21 || November 22, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|drg}} || July 2, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]], vs. {{team away|twg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|tf2g}} || 21 || November 21, 2020, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|nepgen}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|mbg}} || 20 || December 1, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|vn}} || December 12, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|wtg}} | | {{team home|mbg}} || 20 || December 1, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|vn}} || December 12, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|wtg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|fgog}} || 20 || June 19, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]] vs. {{team away|tf2g}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|gbfg}} || 19 || November 27, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|gbpen}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vrg}} || 19 || December 3, 2021 [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|akg}} || Ongoing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|mjg}} || 19 || December 6, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|fgog}} || December 18, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|utg}} | | {{team home|mjg}} || 19 || December 6, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|fgog}} || December 18, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|utg}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|utg}} || 19 || November 19, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|kfg}} || June 24, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|@}} | | {{team home|utg}} || 19 || November 19, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|kfg}} || June 24, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|@}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|civ4xg}} || 18 || November 23, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|ddlc}} || November 20, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs {{team away|domg}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|llsifg}} || 18 || May 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|lolg}} || June 25, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|psg}} | | {{team home|llsifg}} || 18 || May 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|lolg}} || June 25, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|psg}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|ffg}} || 17 || December 5, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|nintyg}} || December 9, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|llsifg}} | | {{team home|ffg}} || 17 || December 5, 2015, [[/vg/ League 5]] vs. {{team away|nintyg}} || December 9, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|llsifg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|indie}} || 17 || December 3, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|twg}} || July 2, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|lcg}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|lzg}} || 17 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|tf2g}} || December 8, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} | | {{team home|lzg}} || 17 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|tf2g}} || December 8, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 61: | ||
| {{team home|5N@F}} || 17 || June 5, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} || June 24, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]] vs. {{team away|ink}} | | {{team home|5N@F}} || 17 || June 5, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6]] vs. {{team away|rsg}} || June 24, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]] vs. {{team away|ink}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|civ4xg}} || 16 || November 23, | | {{team home|rsg}} || 17 || December 1, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|tesg}} || December 5, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs {{team away|civ4xg}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|revue}} || 17 || November 29, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|ssbg}} || June 16, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs {{team away|fgoalter}} | |||
|- | |||
|- {{team home|twg}} || 16 || July 2, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]] vs. {{team away|egg}} || November 23, 2023, [[/vg/ League 21]] vs {{team away|fgoalter}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|domg}} || 16 || November 21, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|tnm}} || June 6, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs {{team away|vn}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|nepgen}} || 16 || November 23, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|agdg}} || June 11, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|tnm}} | | {{team home|nepgen}} || 16 || November 23, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|agdg}} || June 11, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|tnm}} | ||
Line 62: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|pmmm}} || 15 || June 15, 2019, [[/vg/ League 12]] vs. {{team away|osg}} || December 11, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | | {{team home|pmmm}} || 15 || June 15, 2019, [[/vg/ League 12]] vs. {{team away|osg}} || December 11, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|skg}} || 15 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|hanny}} || February 10, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|feg}} | | {{team home|skg}} || 15 || November 25, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|hanny}} || February 10, 2017, [[/vg/ League 9]] vs. {{team away|feg}} | ||
Line 70: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|wtg}} || 15 || June 12, 2014, [[/vg/ League 3]] vs. {{team away|igg}} || June 3, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | | {{team home|wtg}} || 15 || June 12, 2014, [[/vg/ League 3]] vs. {{team away|igg}} || June 3, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|digi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|agdg}} || 14 || June 2, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|civ4xg}} || June 18, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|svg}} | | {{team home|agdg}} || 14 || June 2, 2017, [[/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|civ4xg}} || June 18, 2018, [[/vg/ League X]] vs. {{team away|svg}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|mcg}} || 14 || November 25, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|tesg}} || Ongoing | | {{team home|mcg}} || 14 || November 25, 2018, [[/vg/ League 11]] vs. {{team away|tesg}} || Ongoing | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vn}} || 14 || December 4, 2020 [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|gbfg}} || July 8, 2022, [[/vg/ League 18]] vs. {{team away|assg}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|wtg}} || 14 || November 29, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} || December 4, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|fgoalter}} | | {{team home|wtg}} || 14 || November 29, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|mggg}} || December 4, 2020, [[/vg/ League 15]] vs. {{team away|fgoalter}} | ||
Line 94: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|r6g}} || 13 || November 22, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|dng}} || May 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|drag}} | | {{team home|r6g}} || 13 || November 22, 2019, [[/vg/ League 13]] vs. {{team away|dng}} || May 28, 2021, [[/vg/ League 16]] vs. {{team away|drag}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|smtg}} || 13 || December 22, 2022, [[/vg/ League 19]] vs. {{team away|hgg2d}} || December 27, 2023 [[/vg/ League 21]] vs. {{team away|ddlc}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|gfg}} || 12 || December 10, 2021, [[/vg/ League 17]] vs. {{team away|feg}} || June 17, 2023, [[/vg/ League X-2]] vs. {{team away|smtg}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|hanny}} || 12 || May 28, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|ffg}} || December 10, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|twg}} | | {{team home|hanny}} || 12 || May 28, 2016, [[/vg/ League 6 Qualifiers]] vs. {{team away|ffg}} || December 10, 2016, [[/vg/ League 7]] vs. {{team away|twg}} |
Revision as of 16:21, 15 June 2024
Streak Records
Teams Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 12
Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|
/xcg/ ![]() |
41 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
December 16, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
/hgg2d/ ![]() |
35 | November 21, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
December 16, 2022, /vg/ League X-2 vs. ![]() |
/dng/ ![]() |
34 | December 8, 2013, /vg/ League 1 vs. ![]() |
June 28, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
/akg/ ![]() |
29 | December 4, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
December 18, 2022, /vg/ League 19 vs. ![]() |
/twg/ ![]() |
27 | December 14, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. ![]() |
June 8, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. ![]() |
/vrg/ ![]() |
27 | June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. ![]() |
November 28, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
/sgg/ ![]() |
26 | November 24, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
November 28, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
/2hug/ ![]() |
23 | May 29, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/fgg/ ![]() |
22 | June 14, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
/fgoalter/ ![]() |
22 | June 22, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
June 19, 2022, /vg/ League 18 vs. ![]() |
/rsg/ ![]() |
21 | December 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. ![]() |
December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
/egg/ ![]() |
21 | November 22, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
July 2, 2022, /vg/ League 18, vs. ![]() |
/tf2g/ ![]() |
21 | November 21, 2020, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/mbg/ ![]() |
20 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
December 12, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
/fgog/ ![]() |
20 | June 19, 2022, /vg/ League 18 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/gbfg/ ![]() |
19 | November 27, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/vrg/ ![]() |
19 | December 3, 2021 /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/mjg/ ![]() |
19 | December 6, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
December 18, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
/utg/ ![]() |
19 | November 19, 2021, /vg/ League 17 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
June 24, 2023, /vg/ League X-2 vs. ![]() |
/civ4xg/ ![]() |
18 | November 23, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
November 20, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs ![]() |
/llsifg/ ![]() |
18 | May 28, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
June 25, 2023, /vg/ League X-2 vs. ![]() |
/ddg/ ![]() |
17 | May 27, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
November 26, 2017, /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
/drg/ ![]() |
17 | June 23, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
June 12, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
/ffg/ ![]() |
17 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
December 9, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
/indie/ ![]() |
17 | December 3, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
July 2, 2023, /vg/ League X-2 vs. ![]() |
/lzg/ ![]() |
17 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
/5N@F/ ![]() |
17 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 24, 2022, /vg/ League 18 vs. ![]() |
/rsg/ ![]() |
17 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
December 5, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs ![]() |
/revue/ ![]() |
17 | November 29, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
June 16, 2023, /vg/ League X-2 vs ![]() |
/domg/ ![]() |
16 | November 21, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
June 6, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs ![]() |
/nepgen/ ![]() |
16 | November 23, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
June 11, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
/@/ ![]() |
15 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 9, 2016, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/digi/ ![]() |
15 | December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
June 30, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
/drag/ ![]() |
15 | November 29, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
December 4, 2020, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
/drg/ ![]() |
15 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 17, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/ksg/ ![]() |
15 | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
December 16, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
/pmmm/ ![]() |
15 | June 15, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
December 11, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
/skg/ ![]() |
15 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
February 10, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
/vitagen/ ![]() |
15 | June 13, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
December 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/wtg/ ![]() |
15 | June 12, 2014, /vg/ League 3 vs. ![]() |
June 3, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
/agdg/ ![]() |
14 | June 2, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
June 18, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. ![]() |
/aog/ ![]() |
14 | June 16, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
June 1, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. ![]() |
/domg/ ![]() |
14 | June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/gbfg/ ![]() |
14 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
June 23, 2018, /vg/ League X vs. ![]() |
/gbfg/ ![]() |
14 | December 2, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
November 22, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
/gsg/ ![]() |
14 | December 19, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 25, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/mcg/ ![]() |
14 | November 25, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
Ongoing |
/vn/ ![]() |
14 | December 4, 2020 /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
July 8, 2022, /vg/ League 18 vs. ![]() |
/wtg/ ![]() |
14 | November 29, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
December 4, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
/fgog/ ![]() |
13 | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
November 24, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
/hanny/ ![]() |
13 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
June 27, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
/r6g/ ![]() |
13 | November 22, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
May 28, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
/smtg/ ![]() |
13 | December 22, 2022, /vg/ League 19 vs. ![]() |
December 27, 2023 /vg/ League 21 vs. ![]() |
/gfg/ ![]() |
12 | December 10, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
June 17, 2023, /vg/ League X-2 vs. ![]() |
/hanny/ ![]() |
12 | May 28, 2016, /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
/hsg/ ![]() |
12 | June 3, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
/nepgen/ ![]() |
12 | June 14, 2014, /vg/ League 2 vs. ![]() |
June 19, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
/llsifg/ ![]() |
12 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 11, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
Players Scoring in Consecutive Games
Cutoff: 7
Player | Team | Consecutive Matches | Streak started | Streak ended |
---|---|---|---|---|
のヮの | /@/ ![]() |
13 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
December 17, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Thok, the Master of Minigames | /rsg/ ![]() |
12 | June 8, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
June 12, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
Forester Bob | /domg/ ![]() |
10 | December 1, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
November 20, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
Napoopan | /twg/ ![]() |
10 | December 15, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Rei Never Dies | /dng/ ![]() |
10 | December 1, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
June 27, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
WIIIIIIINDS! | /hsg/ ![]() |
10 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
>99% Chance to Hit | /xcg/ ![]() |
9 | June 10, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
December 11, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Hope | /drg/ ![]() |
9 | June 23, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
December 15, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
Salty Umbrella | /sgg/ ![]() |
9 | November 29, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
November 28, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
DESPAIR | /drg/ ![]() |
8 | December 17, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs ![]() |
November 25th, 2022 /vg/ League 19 vs ![]() |
Crapawa Shitjo | /ksg/ ![]() |
8 | June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
December 8, 2017, /vg/ League 9 vs. ![]() |
JackAttack | /gerg/ ![]() |
8 | May 27, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 19, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
King Harlaus | /mbg/ ![]() |
8 | December 14, 2019, /vg/ League 13 vs. ![]() |
November 27, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
Kojima | /mgg/ ![]() |
8 | December 4, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
MAWPC | /mcg/ ![]() |
8 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
June 7, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
Salty Umbrella | /lzg/ ![]() |
8 | November 25, 2016, /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
June 10, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
Snaketits | /xcg/ ![]() |
8 | June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
December 11, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Somehow I'M The Bad Guy | /civ4xg/ ![]() |
8 | November 23, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
June 7, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
Git Gud | /dsg/ ![]() |
7 | June 12, 2015, /vg/ League 4 vs. ![]() |
December 13, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
gz | /osg/ ![]() |
7 | June 21, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
June 6, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
Hope | /drg/ ![]() |
7 | June 19, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
June 9, 2017, /vg/ League 8 vs. ![]() |
Jeb | /kspg/ ![]() |
7 | December 19, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 12, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
Just Like Make Game | /agdg/ ![]() |
7 | June 3, 2017, /vg/ League 8 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
November 26, 2017, /vg/ League 9 Qualifiers vs. ![]() |
M.A.W.P.C | /mcg/ ![]() |
7 | December 1, 2018, /vg/ League 11 vs. ![]() |
June 23, 2019, /vg/ League 12 vs. ![]() |
Mike Schmidt | /5N@F/ ![]() |
7 | June 5, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
December 18, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Pls Rember | /2hug/ ![]() |
7 | June 5, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
June 28, 2020, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
SAKURAAAAAAI! | /ssbg/ ![]() |
7 | June 28, 2021, /vg/ League 14 vs. ![]() |
December 12, 2020, /vg/ League 15 vs. ![]() |
Smug Redman | /fgog/ ![]() |
7 | May 29, 2021, /vg/ League 16 vs. ![]() |
December 11, 2021, /vg/ League 17 vs. ![]() |
Thok | /rsg/ ![]() |
7 | June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
December 10, 2016, /vg/ League 7 vs. ![]() |
Woomy! | /ink/ ![]() |
7 | December 5, 2015, /vg/ League 5 vs. ![]() |
June 18, 2016, /vg/ League 6 vs. ![]() |
Lists
List of Hat-Tricks
- 7 hat-tricks
- 6 hat-tricks
- 5 hat-tricks
- 4 hat-tricks
- 3 hat-tricks
- 2 hat-tricks
- 1 hat-trick
Penalty Shootouts
Milestone Goals
Current goal tally: 7328 (as of /vg/ League 22 Qualifiers)