Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
The logo poll for the 2024 4chan Autumn Babby Cup is now open. | ||
You can vote here. Logos are in this gallery. | ||
|
Difference between revisions of "/trek/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| 30 August 2019 | | 30 August 2019 | ||
| {{team away|kp}} | | {{team away|kp}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League''' Group Arabama]] | | align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League 4''' Group Arabama]] | ||
| align=center|3-1 L | | align=center|3-1 L | ||
| |<small>drunk Bones {{goal|90+2}}</small> | | |<small>drunk Bones {{goal|90+2}}</small> | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| 1 September 2019 | | 1 September 2019 | ||
| {{team away|mogra}} | | {{team away|mogra}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League''' Group Arabama]] | | align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League 4''' Group Arabama]] | ||
| align=center|2-3 L | | align=center|2-3 L | ||
| |<small>drunk Bones {{goal|29||49}}</small> | | |<small>drunk Bones {{goal|29||49}}</small> | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| 7 September 2019 | | 7 September 2019 | ||
| {{team away|ex-yu}} | | {{team away|ex-yu}} | ||
| align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League''' Group Arabama]] | | align=center|[[File:Ag_logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/_League and Feed 4: Formerly Fake Team Bowl#Group_Arabama|'''/ag/ League 4''' Group Arabama]] | ||
| align=center|4-4 D | | align=center|4-4 D | ||
| |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|4||73||88}}<br>Porthosposting {{goal|44}}</small> | | |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|4||73||88}}<br>Porthosposting {{goal|44}}</small> | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| align=center|2-2 D | | align=center|2-2 D | ||
| |<small>Porthosposting {{goal|53}}<br>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|69}}</small> | | |<small>Porthosposting {{goal|53}}<br>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|69}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 15 August 2020 | |||
| {{team away|eb}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Ag logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny#Group Nostalgia|'''/ag/ League 5''' Group Nostalgia]] | |||
| align=center|4-3 L | |||
| |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|50||86}}<br> drunk Bones {{goal|64}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| 21 August 2020 | |||
| {{team away|kickem}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Ag logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny#Group Nostalgia|'''/ag/ League 5''' Group Nostalgia]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
| |<small>Porthosposting {{goal|31}}<br> Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|45+1}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| 22 August 2020 | |||
| {{team away|ctt}} | |||
| align=center|[[File:Ag logo.png|35px]] [[/ag/ League 5: The Quest for Cunny#Group Nostalgia|'''/ag/ League 5''' Group Nostalgia]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 L | |||
| |<small>Dukat did Nothing Wrong {{goal|90+2}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
| 29 August 2020 | | 29 August 2020 |
Revision as of 18:00, 7 September 2020
/trek/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
To boldy go where no team has gone before | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/trek/ - Star Trek | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
PES: the final frontier. These are the voyages of the /trek/ general. Its continuing mission: to explore strange new threads. To seek out new memes and fend off STD posters. To boldly go where no anon has ever gone before!
|
|
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 August 2019 | /kp/ | /ag/ League 4 Group Arabama | 3-1 L | drunk Bones 90+2' |
1 September 2019 | /mogra/ | /ag/ League 4 Group Arabama | 2-3 L | drunk Bones 29', 49' |
7 September 2019 | /ex-yu/ | /ag/ League 4 Group Arabama | 4-4 D | Dukat did Nothing Wrong 4', 73', 88' Porthosposting 44' |
21 September 2019 | /bb/ | /tv/ League Group A | 3-2 L | drunk Bones 5' Fat Riker 32' |
22 September 2019 | /ss&m/ | /tv/ League Group A | 1-1 D | drunk Bones 49' |
28 September 2019 | /RBMK/ | /tv/ League Group A | 2-2 D | Porthosposting 53' Dukat did Nothing Wrong 69' |
15 August 2020 | /eb/ | /ag/ League 5 Group Nostalgia | 4-3 L | Dukat did Nothing Wrong 50', 86' drunk Bones 64' |
21 August 2020 | /kickem/ | /ag/ League 5 Group Nostalgia | 2-2 D | Porthosposting 31' Dukat did Nothing Wrong 45+1' |
22 August 2020 | /ctt/ | /ag/ League 5 Group Nostalgia | 3-1 L | Dukat did Nothing Wrong 90+2' |
29 August 2020 | /cops/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 1-2 L | Porthosposting 67' |
30 August 2020 | /mst3k/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 5-0 W | drunk Bones 16', 60', 69' Porthosposting 87' Dukat did Nothing Wrong 90+2' |
5 September 2020 | /ss&m/ | /tv/ League II Group C | 4-7 W | Dukat did Nothing Wrong 3', 10', 69', 90+1' Drinkin' Kanar with Damar 26' Muh 15 Gorillion 38' drunk Bones 48' |
6 September 2020 | /sneed/ | /tv/ League II Quarter Finals | 1-2 L | Porthosposting 22' |
|