Server maintenance/downtime still planned during the offseason pending f4r getting some time to actually do it.
Difference between revisions of "/jidf/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|align=center|'''Racist Fuyo''' | |align=center|'''Racist Fuyo''' | ||
|align=center|'''2''' | |align=center|'''2''' | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''2''' | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''2''' | ||
|-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | |-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | ||
|align=center|'''Wanau''' | |align=center|'''Wanau''' | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|align=center|'''La Cosa Rosa''' | |align=center|'''La Cosa Rosa''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|align=center|'''2''' | |||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | |||
|align=center|'''Maro Your Oshi''' | |||
|align=center|'''1''' | |||
|align=center|'''1''' | |||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | |-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''Bonk''' | ||
|align=center|'''1''' | |align=center|'''1''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | |-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | ||
|align=center|''' | |align=center|'''Ritualpost Thief''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |||
|align=center|'''1''' | |align=center|'''1''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |||
|-bgcolor="C0D0F0" | |||
|align=center|'''YESSIR YESSIR''' | |||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|align=center|'''0''' | |align=center|'''0''' | ||
|align=center|'''1''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Template:Navbox vt league}} | {{Template:Navbox vt league}} |
Revision as of 14:46, 21 November 2023
/jidf/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shalom, Goyim! | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/jidf/ - Idol Corp General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Formerly known as /chosen/
Shalom! This is the page of the divegrass team of /jidf/, The Jewish Idol Defense Force, Idol Corp General!
The Goyim Destroyers
(Roster)
|
|
Official Referee Bribery History
(Match History)
Competition | Round | Opponent | Result | Scorers | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/vt/ League 5 |
Group Stage | /lig/ | 2-2 | Maro Your Oshi 6' Wanau 56' |
2 September 2023 |
/who/ | 0-0 | 8 September 2023 | |||
/pyon/ | 2-1 | Racist Fuyo 17' Wanau 85' |
10 September 2023 | ||
Thunderdome | /fig/ | 3-2 | Racist Fuyo 26' Bonk 63' Wanau 77' |
15 September 2023 | |
Round of 16 | /GGG/ | 0-1 | 16 September 2023 | ||
Placement: 12th of 40 |
Warcrime Records
(Player Stats)
PLAN TRUST COUNTER: 15
Player | Goals | Assists | MOTMs |
---|---|---|---|
Racist Fuyo | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Wanau | 3 | 0 | 0 |
La Cosa Rosa | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Maro Your Oshi | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Bonk | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ritualpost Thief | 0 | 1 | 0 |
YESSIR YESSIR | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|