Difference between revisions of "/kspg/"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| align=center|2-1 L | | align=center|2-1 L | ||
|<small>Mechpleb {{goal|64}} | |<small>Mechpleb {{goal|64}} | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| December 5, 2015 | |||
| {{team away|twg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>Mechpleb {{goal|32}}<br>Jeb {{goal|39}} | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| December 11, 2015 | |||
| {{team away|mhg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffff" | |||
| December 13, 2015 | |||
| {{team away|feg}} | |||
| align=center|[[/vg/ League 5]] | |||
| align=center| | |||
|<small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 19:35, 6 December 2015
/kspg/ | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Per Incendia Amplius, Ad Astra | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
/kspg/ - Kerbal Space Program General | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Historic performance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team music | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kits | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
/kspg/ - Kerbal Space Program General
|
|
Victory Anthem: Feels So Moon
Export & Aesthetics
VGL5 Export
VGL5 Aesthetics Export
Match History
Date | Opponent | Competition | Result | Scorers |
---|---|---|---|---|
December 7, 2013 | /acg/ | /vg/ League 1 | 1-4 L | Slavwizard 28' |
December 8, 2013 | /nepgen/ | /vg/ League 1 | 2-0 W | Jeb 22' Slavwizard 28' |
December 14, 2013 | /3dsg/ | /vg/ League 1 | 1-4 L | Slavwizard 7' |
June 13, 2014 | /hanny/ | /vg/ League 2 | 1-1 D | Space Jews 66' |
June 14, 2014 | /scv/ | /vg/ League 2 | 1-1 D | .24 when? 86' |
June 15, 2014 | /npg/ | /vg/ League 2 | 0-1 L | |
December 5, 2014 | /gsg/ | /vg/ League 3 | 1-2 L | Space Jews 32' |
December 6, 2014 | /csgog/ | /vg/ League 3 | 1-3 L | Space Jews 52' |
December 12, 2014 | /twg/ | /vg/ League 3 | 1-2 L | Space Jews 89' |
June 13, 2015 | /civ4xg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 2-0 L | |
June 19, 2015 | /hsg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 1-0 W | Jeb 54' |
June 21, 2015 | /ssbg/ | /vg/ League 4 | 2-1 L | Mechpleb 64' |
December 5, 2015 | /twg/ | /vg/ League 5 | 2-1 W | Mechpleb 32' Jeb 39' |
December 11, 2015 | /mhg/ | /vg/ League 5 | ||
December 13, 2015 | /feg/ | /vg/ League 5 |