Difference between revisions of "/mlp/ Match History"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Update to 2018 Autumn Friendlies) |
(Autumn '18) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Cup !! Final Placement | ! Cup !! Final Placement | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:ABC18 Design A.png|20px]] [[2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || 8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Summer18 E.png|20px]] [[2018 4chan Summer Cup]] || 24 | | [[File:Summer18 E.png|20px]] [[2018 4chan Summer Cup]] || 24 | ||
Line 1,569: | Line 1,571: | ||
|goal1=Best Pony {{goal|17}}<br>{{greentext|rape}} {{goal|90+1}}<br>Tracy {{goal|90+4}} | |goal1=Best Pony {{goal|17}}<br>{{greentext|rape}} {{goal|90+1}}<br>Tracy {{goal|90+4}} | ||
|goal2={{goal|10}} Japanese Birb<br>{{goal|19||41}} Sage<br>{{goal|36||90+5}} Get Out Of /jp/ | |goal2={{goal|10}} Japanese Birb<br>{{goal|19||41}} Sage<br>{{goal|36||90+5}} Get Out Of /jp/ | ||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#95B3D7;" width="1%"|<h3>[[2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]]</h3> | |||
|- | |||
|width="1%"|{{Match details | |||
|day=26th | |||
|month=October | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|time= | |||
|hex1=9966FF | |||
|hex2=FF0A4D | |||
|team1=mlp | |||
|team2=wsg | |||
|score1=2 | |||
|score2=1 | |||
|goal1=Best Pony {{goal|12}}<br>Princess Twilight {{goal|37}} | |||
|goal2={{goal|26}} Multi-Track Listening | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="1%"|{{Match details | |||
|day=28th | |||
|month=October | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|time= | |||
|hex1=9966FF | |||
|hex2=DAA520 | |||
|team1=mlp | |||
|team2=s4s | |||
|score1=1 | |||
|score2=3 | |||
|goal1={{greentext|rape}} {{goal|4}} | |||
|goal2={{goal|13}} Nice Grill<br>{{goal|33}} Topkek<br>{{goal|52}} Patrick Bateman | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="1%"|{{Match details | |||
|day=3rd | |||
|month=November | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|time= | |||
|hex1=9966FF | |||
|hex2=EE1B2C | |||
|team1=mlp | |||
|team2=o | |||
|score1=1 | |||
|score2=2 | |||
|goal1=Best Pony {{goal|28}} | |||
|goal2={{goal|16|pen.}} Takumi<br>{{goal|45+0}} Twingo | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="1%"|{{Match details | |||
|day=10th | |||
|month=November | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|time= | |||
|hex1=9966FF | |||
|hex2=00FF88 | |||
|team1=mlp | |||
|team2=tv | |||
|score1=3 | |||
|score2=3 | |||
|goal1=Best Pony {{goal|54|78|80|}} | |||
|goal2={{goal|28|35|}} FOR YOU<br>{{goal|90+1}} Sheev | |||
|ot=yes | |||
|penalty=yes | |||
|pk1= {{greentext|rape}} {{pengoal}}<br>Best Pony {{pengoal}}<br>Princess Twilight {{pengoal}}<br>Tracy {{pengoal}}<br>WOW! Glimmer {{pengoal}} | |||
|pk2= {{penmiss}} For You<br>{{pengoal}} Sheev<br>{{pengoal}} Brendan Fraser<br>{{pengoal}} Real Human Being<br>{{pengoal}} Sneed's Feed and Seed | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|width="1%"|{{Match details | |||
|day=10th | |||
|month=November | |||
|year=2018 | |||
|time= | |||
|hex1=9966FF | |||
|hex2=082567 | |||
|team1=mlp | |||
|team2=vp | |||
|score1=1 | |||
|score2=3 | |||
|goal1={{greentext|rape}} {{goal|60}} | |||
|goal2={{goal|3}} Miror B.<br>{{goal|83}} Punished Bird<br>{{goal|87}} Tentaquil | |||
}} | }} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:42, 11 November 2018
Final Cup Placements
Official matches
2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 4chan Spring Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 4chan Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 4chan Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 4chan Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Winter Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Summer Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Invitational/Unofficial matches
These matches are not counted on the main /mlp/ page nor towards the players' goal count.
Trip Cancer Awareness Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2012 Christmas Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jenkey Memorial Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2015 4chan Summer Cup Final Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jon Memorial Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Texas Meme Egg Massacre | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2016 4chan Summer Cup Final Boss | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Stormer Strikes Back | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Stupor Cup 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
Golden Spoon Cup | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Seeding Playoff | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
2018 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||
|