Difference between revisions of "/vg/ League leaderboards"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Leaderboards''' for [[:/vg/ League]] players. | '''Leaderboards''' for [[:/vg/ League]] players. | ||
Statistics are up to date as of the conclusion of the [[/vg/ League | Statistics are up to date as of the conclusion of the [[:/vg/ League 13]]. | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! style="background-color:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''{{tt|GPM|Goals Per Match}}''' | ! style="background-color:#C3D69B" align="center"|'''{{tt|GPM|Goals Per Match}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|1 | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center rowspan=2|1 | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=right|{{team home|drg}} | |||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|Hope | |||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|52 | |||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|47 | |||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|0.904 | |||
|- | |||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=right|{{team home|twg}} | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=right|{{team home|twg}} | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|Napoopan | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|Napoopan | ||
Line 24: | Line 30: | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|47 | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|47 | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|0.904 | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|0.904 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|3 | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|3 | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=right|{{team home|rsg}} | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=right|{{team home|rsg}} | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|Thok | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|Thok | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|51 | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|46 | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|46 | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|0.902 | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|0. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|4 | |align=center|4 | ||
|align=right|{{team home|ksg}} | |||
|align=center|crapawa shitjo | |||
|align=center|38 | |||
|align=center|39 | |||
|align=center|1.026 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|5 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | |align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | ||
|align=center|Snaketits | |align=center|Snaketits | ||
Line 46: | Line 52: | ||
|align=center|0.822 | |align=center|0.822 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|6 | ||
|align=right|{{team home|vitagen}} | |||
|align=center|High Impact Sexual Violence | |||
|align=center|50 | |||
|align=center|36 | |||
|align=center|0.720 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center rowspan=2 |7 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | |align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | ||
|align=center|{{greentext|99% | |align=center|{{greentext|99% chance to hit}} | ||
|align=center|45 | |align=center|45 | ||
|align=center|34 | |align=center|34 | ||
|align=center|0.756 | |align=center|0.756 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=right|{{team home|nepgen}} | ||
|align=center|{{tt|Perfect Heart|Purple Heart}} | |||
|align=center|58 | |||
|align=center|34 | |||
|align=center|0.586 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|9 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|@}} | |align=right|{{team home|@}} | ||
|align=center|のヮの | |align=center|のヮの | ||
Line 60: | Line 79: | ||
|align=center|1.031 | |align=center|1.031 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center rowspan=2 |10 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|digi}} | |||
|align=center|Leomon Dies | |||
|align=center | |align=center|28 | ||
|align=right|{{team home| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center|32 | |align=center|32 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|1.143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home|gsg}} | |align=right|{{team home|gsg}} | ||
|align=center|Wilhelm II | |align=center|Wilhelm II | ||
|align=center|54 | |align=center|54 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|32 | ||
|align=center|0. | |align=center|0.593 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 99: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|1 | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|1 | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=right|{{team home| | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=right|{{team home|drg}} | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center| | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|Hope | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|52 | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|52 | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center| | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|24 | ||
|style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|0. | |style='background:#EDDA74;' align=center|0.462 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|2 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=right|{{team home| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=right|{{team home|twg}} | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|Antiochus | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|52 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|23 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|0. | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|0.442 | ||
|- | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|3 | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=right|{{team home|nepgen}} | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|{{tt|Perfect Heart|Purple Heart}} | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|58 | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|21 | |||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|0.362 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|4 | ||
| | |align=right|{{team home|gsg}} | ||
| | |align=center|Wilhelm II | ||
| | |align=center|54 | ||
| | |align=center|20 | ||
|align=center|0.370 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=right|{{team home|drg}} | |align=right|{{team home|drg}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|Despair | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|52 | ||
|align=center|19 | |||
|align=center|0.365 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center rowspan=3|6 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|fgog}} | |||
|align=center|Smug Redman | |||
|align=center|40 | |||
|align=center|18 | |align=center|18 | ||
|align=center|0. | |align=center|0.450 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | |align=right|{{team home|xcg}} | ||
Line 131: | Line 152: | ||
|align=center|0.400 | |align=center|0.400 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home|rsg}} | |||
|align=right|{{team home| | |align=center|Thok | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|51 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|18 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|0.353 | ||
|align=center|0. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center rowspan=3|9 | |||
|align=center | |align=right|{{team home|dng}} | ||
|align=center|{{tt|Blaster ;(|Blaster ;)}} | |||
|align=center|33 | |||
|align=center|17 | |||
|align=center|0.515 | |||
|align=right|{{team home| | |||
|align=center | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center| | |||
|align=center|0. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home|mggg}} | |align=right|{{team home|mggg}} | ||
|align=center|ero1.ogg | |align=center|ero1.ogg | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|33 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|17 | ||
|align=center|0. | |align=center|0.515 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home| | |align=right|{{team home|lzg}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|NAGA RAIDAAAAAA | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|31 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|17 | ||
|align=center|0. | |align=center|0.548 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 202: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|2 | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|2 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=right|{{team home| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=right|{{team home|rsg}} | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|ur bad | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|51 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|90 | ||
|style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center| | |style='background:#C0C0C0;' align=center|1.765 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|3 | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|3 | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=right|{{team home| | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=right|{{team home|feg}} | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center| | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|Wyvern Reinforcements | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|41 | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|41 | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center| | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|84 | ||
|style='background:#D3A890;' align=center| | |style='background:#D3A890;' align=center|2.049 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|4 | |align=center|4 | ||
|align=right|{{team home|drg}} | |align=right|{{team home|drg}} | ||
|align=center|Sore wa Chigau yo! | |align=center|Sore wa Chigau yo! | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|52 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|77 | ||
|align=center|1. | |align=center|1.481 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|5 | |align=center|5 | ||
|align=right|{{team home| | |align=right|{{team home|ffg}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|The Void | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|41 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|72 | ||
|align=center|1. | |align=center|1.756 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|6 | |align=center|6 | ||
|align=right|{{team home|domg}} | |||
|align=center|2000 Ghosts in a Fort | |||
|align=center|42 | |||
|align=center|70 | |||
|align=center|1.667 | |||
|- | |||
|align=center rowspan=2|7 | |||
|align=right|{{team home|dbg}} | |||
|align=center|Thanks Doc! | |||
|align=center|30 | |||
|align=center|67 | |||
|align=center|2.233 | |||
|- | |||
|align=right|{{team home|vitagen}} | |align=right|{{team home|vitagen}} | ||
|align=center|Onaholes | |align=center|Onaholes | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|50 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|67 | ||
|align=center|1. | |align=center|1.340 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 | |align=center rowspan=2|9 | ||
|align=right|{{team home| | |align=right|{{team home|civ4xg}} | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|The Great Wall | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|38 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|64 | ||
|align=center|1. | |align=center|1.684 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=right|{{team home|gsg}} | |align=right|{{team home|gsg}} | ||
|align=center|Report and Ignore | |align=center|Report and Ignore | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|54 | ||
|align=center| | |align=center|64 | ||
|align=center|1. | |align=center|1.185 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</td></tr></table> | </td></tr></table> | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== |
Revision as of 10:38, 21 December 2019
Leaderboards for /vg/ League players.
Statistics are up to date as of the conclusion of the /vg/ League 13.
Player leaderboards
|
|
|
Notes
- Only cup and qualifier matches are counted. No friendlies, no invitationals.
- It's hard to keep track of the number of matches for every single player; instead are shown the total matches of a team.
- There are no statistics for assists and saves in /vg/ League 1, for this first edition, only goals are counted. There are also few other matches where for several reasons it was not possible to keep track of some statistics.