Difference between revisions of "User:Prow/Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Clarification) |
|||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|align=center| [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |align=center| [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| '''Most crosses:''' | |align=center| '''Most crosses:''' 18 | ||
|align=center| {{team home| | |align=center| {{team home|fit}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away| | |align=center| {{team away|fit}} | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''3 – 0''' | ||
|align=center| {{team home| | |align=center| {{team home|m}} | ||
|align=center| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | |align=center| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 478: | Line 478: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| '''Most tackles:''' | |align=center| '''Most tackles:''' 21 | ||
|align=center| {{team home| | |align=center| {{team home|u}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away| | |align=center| {{team away|u}} | ||
|align=center| ''' | |align=center| '''1 – 1''' | ||
|align=center| {{team home| | |align=center| {{team home|lit}} | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| '''Most saves:''' 13 | |align=center| '''Most saves:''' 13 | ||
Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
|align=center| [[Test Cup V 15]] | |align=center| [[Test Cup V 15]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center rowspan= | |align=center rowspan=3| '''Most corners:''' 11 | ||
|align=center| {{team away|lit}} | |align=center| {{team away|lit}} | ||
|align=center| '''0 – 1''' | |align=center| '''0 – 1''' | ||
|align=center| {{team home|gd}} | |align=center| {{team home|gd}} | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| {{team away|lit}} | |||
|align=center| '''2 – 2''' | |||
|align=center| {{team home|tv}} | |||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center| {{team away|sci}} | |align=center| {{team away|sci}} |
Revision as of 08:45, 25 March 2017
Here are some records from games of 4chan cup from official games, invitationals and friendlies. Some records may differ from those listed in the Records page, since here only stats at 90' are considered.
Team
Official
Overall
Record | Record set by | Home Team | Result | Away Team | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Most goals scored: 11 | /w/ | /w/ | 11 – 1 | /wg/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
Highest ball possession: 87% | /out/ | /out/ | 2 – 0 | /an/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most shots: 23 | /e/ | /jp/ | 3 – 6 | /e/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies |
Most shots on target: 20 | /e/ | /jp/ | 3 – 6 | /e/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup Friendlies |
Most fouls: 9 | /out/ | /ck/ | 1 – 2 | /out/ | 2016 4chan Winter Cup |
/toy/ | /gd/ | 0 – 1 | /toy/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies | |
Most offsides: 5 | /a/ | /a/ | 1 – 1 | /cgl/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup |
/gif/ | /gif/ | 3 – 5 | /soc/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/h/ | /h/ | 2 – 1 | /v/ | 2012 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/tv/ | /tv/ | 4 – 1 | /ck/ | 2014 4chan Summer Cup | |
Most corners: 8 | /gd/ | /lit/ | 0 – 1 | /lit/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most free kick: 9 | /gd/ | /gd/ | 0 – 1 | /toy/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
Highest pass completed: 97% | /gd/ | /sci/ | 1 – 4 | /gd/ | 2015 4chan Summer Cup |
/out/ | /out/ | 2 – 0 | /an/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/adv/ | /t/ | 3 – 4 | /adv/ | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers | |
/cyc/ | /cyc/ | 3 – 1 | /afl/ | Fakkin Boolsheet Series II | |
/domg/ | /domg/ | 4 – 2 | /ddg/ | /vg/ League 6 | |
Most crosses: 19 | /m/ | /m/ | 2 – 4 | /f/ | Test Cup V 17 |
/soc/ | /pol/ | 4 – 2 | /soc/ | Test Cup V 17.1 | |
Most interceptions: 35 | /wg/ | /wg/ | 2 – 0 | /trv/ | 2013 4chan Winter Cup |
Most tackles: 21 | /u/ | /u/ | 1 – 1 | /lit/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies |
Most saves: 13 | /mlp/ | /mlp/ | 0 – 2 | /wg/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most shots (none wide): 13 | /vr/ | /vr/ | 3 – 0 | /pol/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most shots (none on target): 7 | /y/ | /pol/ | 3 – 0 | /y/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most wide shots: 11 (14 shots, 3 on target) | /c/ | /c/ | 0 – 0 | /toy/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup |
Best goals/shots ratio: 200% (2 goals, 1 shot) | /vg/ | /toy/ | 3 – 2 | /vg/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Least goals: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least shots: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least shots on target: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least fouls: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least offsides: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least corners: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least free kicks: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least pass completed: 47% | /fa/ | /fa/ | 2 – 2 | /e/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Least crosses: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least interceptions: 0 | /g/ | /trv/ | 1 – 4 | /g/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
/w/ | /int/ | 1 – 0 | /w/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup | |
/b/ | /b/ | 3 – 2 | /d/ | 2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/int/ | /d/ | 0 – 3 | /int/ | 2014 4chan Spring Babby Cup | |
Least tackles: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Least saves: 0 | Several occasions | – | – | – | – |
Match
Official