Difference between revisions of "User:Prow/Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
GoonerBear (talk | contribs) |
|||
(35 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | !width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most goals scored''': 9 | |||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|f}} '''6 – 9''' {{team home|c}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Highest ball possession:''' 87% | | '''Highest ball possession:''' 87% | ||
Line 30: | Line 22: | ||
| [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots:''' 21 | | rowspan=2| '''Most shots:''' 21 | ||
| {{team home|o}} | | {{team home|o}} | ||
| {{team away|y}} '''1 – 4''' {{team home|o}} | | {{team away|y}} '''1 – 4''' {{team home|o}} | ||
| [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|f}} | |||
| {{team away|f}} '''6 – 9''' {{team home|c}} | |||
| [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots on target:''' 16 | | '''Most shots on target:''' 16 | ||
Line 90: | Line 86: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 180 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|adv}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|adv}} '''3 – 1''' {{team home|v}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most crosses:''' 22 | |'''Most crosses:''' 22 | ||
Line 106: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most tackles:''' 20 | | '''Most tackles:''' 20 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|cm}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|cm}} '''0 – 0''' {{team home|gif}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2018 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most saves:''' 13 | | '''Most saves:''' 13 | ||
Line 115: | Line 111: | ||
| [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots (none wide):''' | | '''Most shots (none wide):''' 15 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|biz}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|biz}} '''6 – 2''' {{team home|vr}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots (none on target):''' 7 | |rowspan=2 | '''Most shots (none on target):''' 7 | ||
| {{team home|y}} | | {{team home|y}} | ||
| {{team away|pol}} '''3 – 0''' {{team home|y}} | | {{team away|pol}} '''3 – 0''' {{team home|y}} | ||
| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | {{team home|r9k}} | ||
| {{team away|vp}} '''0 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | |||
| [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4| '''Most shots without scoring:''' 14 | |||
| {{team home|c}} | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away|c}} '''0 – 0''' {{team home|toy}} | | {{team away|c}} '''0 – 0''' {{team home|toy}} | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
| {{team away|s}} '''1 – 0''' {{team home|pol}} | | {{team away|s}} '''1 – 0''' {{team home|pol}} | ||
| [[2016 4chan Winter Cup]] | | [[2016 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|ck}} | |||
| {{team away|ck}} '''0 – 5''' {{team home|o}} | |||
| [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vg}} | |||
| {{team away|vg}} '''0 – 1''' {{team home|adv}} | |||
| [[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 153: | Line 161: | ||
| [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' | | rowspan=2| '''Most passes:''' 219 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|w}} | |||
| {{team away|wg}} '''3 – 4''' {{team home|w}} | |||
| [[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 202 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|w}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|wg}} '''3 – 4''' {{team home|w}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 24 | | '''Most crosses:''' 24 | ||
Line 186: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="20%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record | !width="20%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record | ||
!width=" | !width="15%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record set by | ||
!width="20%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Result | !width="20%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Result | ||
!width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | !width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | ||
Line 218: | Line 230: | ||
| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series III#Lankyb Owl|Fakkin Boolsheet Series III]] | | [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series III#Lankyb Owl|Fakkin Boolsheet Series III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most fouls:''' 11 | | rowspan=2 |'''Most fouls:''' 11 | ||
| {{team home|kemono}} | | {{team home|kemono}} | ||
| {{team away|kemono}} '''2 – 3''' {{team home|emg}} | | {{team away|kemono}} '''2 – 3''' {{team home|emg}} | ||
| [[:/ag/ League 2: Autism Harder]] | | [[:/ag/ League 2: Autism Harder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home|a}} | | {{team home|a}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|cgl}} '''3 – 1''' {{team home|a}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Australian Shitposting Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''Most offsides:''' 6 | ||
| {{team home|y}} | |||
| {{team away|y}} '''3 – 3 (9 – 10 pen.)''' {{team home|vp}} | |||
| [[Omegacup 2017]] | |||
| {{team home| | |||
| {{team away| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home| | | rowspan=2| '''Most corners:''' 9 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team home|ksbd}} | ||
| [[ | | {{team away|wakfu}} '''2 – 1''' {{team home|ksbd}} | ||
| [[:/co/b Owl 5]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|sp}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|fa}} '''2 – 3 (a.e.t.)''' {{team home|sp}} | ||
| [[ | | [[8 Years of Rigging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most free kicks:''' | | '''Most free kicks:''' 11 | ||
| {{team home|emg}} | | {{team home|emg}} | ||
| {{team away|kemono}} '''2 – 3''' {{team home|emg}} | | {{team away|kemono}} '''2 – 3''' {{team home|emg}} | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 190 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|ssb}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|taffer}} '''3 – 3''' {{team home|ssb}} | ||
| [[ | | [[:/vr/ League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' | | '''Most crosses:''' 25 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|sng}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|britpol}} '''2 – 1''' {{team home|sng}} | ||
| [[:/ | | [[:/pol/eague 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most interceptions:''' 36 | | '''Most interceptions:''' 36 | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| [[:/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | | [[:/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most tackles:''' 21 | | rowspan=2| '''Most tackles:''' 21 | ||
| {{team home|u}} | | {{team home|u}} | ||
| {{team away|u}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|lit}} | | {{team away|u}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|lit}} | ||
| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | | [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|yucamp}} | |||
| {{team away|yucamp}} '''1 – 0''' {{team home|sega}} | |||
| [[:/ag/ League 3: Dancing Anime Girls Edition]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most saves:''' 13 | |'''Most saves:''' 13 | ||
Line 319: | Line 323: | ||
| [[Multinational Bowl 2]] | | [[Multinational Bowl 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots without scoring:''' | | '''Most shots without scoring:''' 16 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|wg}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|c}} '''1 – 0''' {{team home|wg}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Small Team Shitshow]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 330: | Line 334: | ||
!width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record | !width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record | ||
!width="15%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record set by | !width="15%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000" | Record set by | ||
!width=" | !width="30%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Result | ||
!width=" | !width="20%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most | |'''Most passes:''' 219 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most | | '''Most free kicks:''' 10 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|ak}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|vpan}} '''2 – 2''' {{team home|ak}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Tag Team Cup 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most | | '''Most crosses:''' 26 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|nbl}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|nbl}} '''3 – 3 (3-4 pen.)''' {{team home|indigo}} | ||
| [[ | | [[:/vp/ Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most | | '''Most tackles:''' 23 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|ncaah}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|ncaah}} '''2 – 1''' {{team home|rags}} | ||
| [[2017 | | [[:/hoc/ League 2017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most | |'''Most shots without scoring:''' 16 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|vn}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|vn}} '''0 – 0 (8 – 9 pen.)''' {{team home|agdg}} | ||
| [[ | | [[:/vg/ League X]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 394: | Line 398: | ||
!width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | !width="25%" style="background:#f8f8f8;color:#000000"| Tournament | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most goals scored''': | | '''Most goals scored''': 15 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|f}} '''6 – 9''' {{team home|c}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots:''' 34 | |||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|f}} '''6 – 9''' {{team home|c}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots on target:''' 26 | |||
| {{team away|f}} '''6 – 9''' {{team home|c}} | |||
| [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
| '''Most shots on target:''' | |||
| {{team away| | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=4| '''Most fouls:''' 12 | | rowspan=4| '''Most fouls:''' 12 | ||
Line 440: | Line 441: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes:''' | | '''Most passes:''' 340 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes completed:''' | | '''Most passes completed:''' 296 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 37 | | '''Most crosses:''' 37 | ||
Line 478: | Line 479: | ||
| {{team away|mu}} '''4 – 3''' {{team home|g}} | | {{team away|mu}} '''4 – 3''' {{team home|g}} | ||
| [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3| '''Most fouls:''' 12 | | rowspan=3| '''Most fouls:''' 12 | ||
Line 496: | Line 490: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' | |'''Most passes:''' 395 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|jp}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cm}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 349 | ||
| {{team away|n}} ''' | | {{team away|n}} '''0 – 2''' {{team home|jp}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most corners:''' 12 | | '''Most corners:''' 12 | ||
Line 539: | Line 533: | ||
| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series III#Lankyb Owl|Fakkin Boolsheet Series III]] | | [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series III#Lankyb Owl|Fakkin Boolsheet Series III]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most fouls:''' 13 | |||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|adv}} '''1 – 1 (9-8 pen.)''' {{team home|lgbt}} | ||
| [[Omegacup 2017]] | |||
| [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5| '''Most offsides:''' 6 | |||
| rowspan= | |||
| {{team away|a}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cgl}} | | {{team away|a}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cgl}} | ||
| [[2014 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2014 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
Line 580: | Line 550: | ||
| [[Colon Cancer Awareness and Stat Change Test Open Invitational]] | | [[Colon Cancer Awareness and Stat Change Test Open Invitational]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes:''' | | {{team away|y}} '''3 – 3 (9-10 pen.)''' {{team home|vp}} | ||
| {{team away| | | [[Omegacup 2017]] | ||
| [[ | |- | ||
| '''Most passes:''' 340 | |||
| {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | |||
| [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes completed:''' | | '''Most passes completed:''' 296 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5| '''Most corners:''' 11 | | rowspan=5| '''Most corners:''' 11 | ||
Line 599: | Line 572: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team away|s4s}} '''1 – 2''' {{team home|wg}} | | {{team away|s4s}} '''1 – 2''' {{team home|wg}} | ||
| [[ | | [[CanadaFag's PotatoBowl 2014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team away|umvc3}} '''5 – 2''' {{team home|rgg}} | | {{team away|umvc3}} '''5 – 2''' {{team home|rgg}} | ||
| [[:/ag/ League 2: Autism Harder]] | | [[:/ag/ League 2: Autism Harder]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most free kicks:''' 13 | | rowspan=3 |'''Most free kicks:''' 13 | ||
| {{team away|vr}} '''2 – 1''' {{team home|trv}} | | {{team away|vr}} '''2 – 1''' {{team home|trv}} | ||
| [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team away|adv}} '''1 – 1 (9-8 pen.)''' {{team home|lgbt}} | |||
| [[Omegacup 2017]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{team away|digi}} '''2 – 3''' {{team home|llsifg}} | |||
| [[:/vg/ League 11]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 37 | | '''Most crosses:''' 37 | ||
Line 616: | Line 595: | ||
| [[:/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | | [[:/vg/ League 8 Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most tackles:''' 34 | |||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|pmmm}} '''3 – 1''' {{team home|きらら}} | ||
| [[ | | [[:/vg/ League 11 Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=3 |'''Most saves:''' 18 | | rowspan=3 |'''Most saves:''' 18 | ||
Line 628: | Line 604: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team away|s4s}} '''1 – 2''' {{team home|wg}} | | {{team away|s4s}} '''1 – 2''' {{team home|wg}} | ||
| [[ | | [[CanadaFag's PotatoBowl 2014]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{team away|umvc3}} '''5 – 5''' {{team home|f}} | | {{team away|umvc3}} '''5 – 5''' {{team home|f}} | ||
Line 645: | Line 621: | ||
| [[Tag Team Cup 3]] | | [[Tag Team Cup 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' | |'''Most passes:''' 406 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|a}} '''3 – 3 (5–3 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|m}} | ||
| [[ | | [[FLGS Cup IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 365 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|jp}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cm}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most corners:''' 12 | | '''Most corners:''' 12 |
Latest revision as of 20:44, 6 February 2022
Here are some records from games of 4chan cup from official games, invitationals and friendlies.
Some records may differ from those listed in the Records page, since here only stats at 90' are considered. Now there are tables for records set in games with eggsdra dime.
Team
Official
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most shots: 26 | /mu/ | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most shots on target: 18 | /mu/ | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most passes: 219 | /c/ | /c/ 1 – 1 /r9k/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
/w/ | /wg/ 3 – 4 /w/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | |
Most passes completed: 202 | /w/ | /wg/ 3 – 4 /w/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup |
Most crosses: 24 | /lgbt/ | /trv/ 5 – 6 /lgbt/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most interceptions: 40 | /soc/ | /x/ 2 – 3 /soc/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most tackles: 22 | /vp/ | /vp/ 2 – 2 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Overall
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most passes: 219 | /c/ | /c/ 1 – 1 /r9k/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most free kicks: 10 | /ak/ | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most crosses: 26 | /nbl/ | /nbl/ 3 – 3 (3-4 pen.) /indigo/ | /vp/ Bowl |
Most tackles: 23 | /ncaah/ | /ncaah/ 2 – 1 /rags/ | /hoc/ League 2017 |
Most shots without scoring: 16 | /vn/ | /vn/ 0 – 0 (8 – 9 pen.) /agdg/ | /vg/ League X |
Real Records
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most goals scored: 23 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots: 27 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots on target: 25 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Match
Official
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most shots: 35 | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most fouls: 12 | /mu/ 1 – 2 /wg/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup |
/fa/ 2 – 2 /hr/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/toy/ 2 – 3 /jp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup | |
Most passes: 395 | /jp/ 1 – 1 /cm/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most passes completed: 349 | /n/ 0 – 2 /jp/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most corners: 12 | /pol/ 3 – 3 /s/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most interceptions: 65 | /fa/ 2 – 2 /hr/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most tackles: 41 | /vp/ 1 – 1 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Overall
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most fouls: 16 | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most passes: 406 | /a/ 3 – 3 (5–3 a.e.t.) /m/ | FLGS Cup IV |
Most passes completed: 365 | /jp/ 1 – 1 /cm/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most corners: 12 | /pol/ 3 – 3 /s/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most free kicks: 16 | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most tackles: 41 | /vp/ 1 – 1 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Real Records
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most goals scored: 27 | /o/ 13 – 14 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots: 42 | /o/ 13 – 14 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |