Difference between revisions of "Template:MuMatches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Trainer Keks (talk | contribs) |
Trainer Keks (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 27th || 31 || [[#2020Spring|↪]] | | [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 27th || 31 || [[#2020Spring|↪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || | | [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || 2 || 1 || 1 || TBD || -- || [[#2020Autumn|↪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | |colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | ||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|align=center|1-2 L | |align=center|1-2 L | ||
|<small>{{goal|12||}} Jeff Mangum | |<small>{{goal|12||}} Jeff Mangum | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|Oct 23, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|v}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|Group Stage ABC2020]] | |||
|align=center|4-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|2||41}} John Lennon Beat His Wife<br>{{goal|38}} Jeff Mangum<br>{{goal|63}} Drum N Bowie | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|Oct 25, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|bant}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|Group Stage ABC2020]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|<small> | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|Oct 31, 2020 | |||
|{{team away|w}} | |||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup|Group Stage ABC2020]] | |||
|align=center| | |||
|<small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | |colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> |
Revision as of 14:13, 25 October 2020
|