Difference between revisions of "Template:MuMatches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
AnTriangle (talk | contribs) |
Trainer Keks (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 1 || 0 || 3 || 33rd || 14 || [[#2022Spring|↪]] | | [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 1 || 0 || 3 || 33rd || 14 || [[#2022Spring|↪]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6th || 40 || [[#2022AutumnQualifiers|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 12th || 33 || [[#2022Autumn|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] || 2 || 0 || 2 || 10th || 25 || [[#2023Winter|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 13th || 20 || [[#2023Summer|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | |colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 957: | Line 965: | ||
|<small>{{goal|28}} John Lennon beat his wife <br></small> | |<small>{{goal|28}} John Lennon beat his wife <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |-bgcolor="ccffcc" | ||
|October 21, 2022 | |<div id='2022AutumnQualifiers'>October 21, 2022</div> | ||
|{{team away|bant}} | |{{team away|bant}} | ||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
Line 974: | Line 982: | ||
|align=center|2-2 D | |align=center|2-2 D | ||
|<small>{{goal|9||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|62||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |<small>{{goal|9||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|62||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2022Autumn'>November 5, 2022</div> | |||
|{{team away|vg}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-4 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|28}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|43||69}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|wsg}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>{{goal|14}} Jeff Mangum<br>{{goal|51}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|November 13, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|an}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|58}} Talentless Hack<br>{{goal|74}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|November 19, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|cm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-5 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|31}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|53}} John Lennon Beat his Wife<br>{{goal|90+1}} Talentless Hack</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|<div id='2023Winter'>January 27, 2023</div> | |||
|{{team away|gd}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-0 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|76}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|January 29, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|sci}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|19}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|February 4, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|k}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|26||76}} John Lennon Beat his Wife<br>{{goal|90+1}} MC Ride</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|February 11, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|cm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|25||64}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2023Summer'>July 29, 2023</div> | |||
|{{team away|bant}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|82}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|August 4, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|vm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|5-3 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|6||64}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|40||45+0}} Talentless Hack<br>{{goal|88}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|August 6, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|m}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|0-0 D | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|August 12, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|tv}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-5 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|47||77}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | |colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | ||
Line 1,420: | Line 1,502: | ||
| align=center|4-1 W | | align=center|4-1 W | ||
|<small>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|28}}<br>MC Ride{{goal|47}}<br>MF DOOM{{goal|62||66}}</small> | |<small>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|28}}<br>MC Ride{{goal|47}}<br>MF DOOM{{goal|62||66}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| February 9, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|vg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Mega Garbage Day Extravaganza]] | |||
| align=center|3-0 W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|48}}<br>Merzbow{{goal|58}}<br>Talentless Hack{{goal|86}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| September 18, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|tv}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 W | |||
|<small>MC Ride{{goal|12||67||82}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|37}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| September 23, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|trv}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|3-4 L | |||
|<small>Drum n Bowie{{goal|13||82}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|25}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| October 1, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|toy}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| April 9, 2023 | |||
| {{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|[[2023 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 (a.e.t.) W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|23||120+1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</td></tr> | </td></tr> | ||
</table> | </table> |
Latest revision as of 17:06, 9 October 2023
|