Difference between revisions of "User:Prow/Miscellaneous Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 993: | Line 993: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|mlp}} | |||
|align=center| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
|align=center| '''2 – 0''' | |||
|align=center| {{team home|an}} | |||
|align=center| 13 | |||
|align=center| 14 | |||
|align=center| 15 | |||
|align=center| [[Colon Cancer Awareness and Stat Change Test Open Invitational]] | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|align=center| {{team home|mlp}} | |||
|align=center| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
|align=center| '''2 – 0''' | |||
|align=center| {{team home|an}} | |||
|align=center| 19 | |||
|align=center| 15 | |||
|align=center| 14 | |||
|align=center| [[Colon Cancer Awareness and Stat Change Test Open Invitational]] | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|align=center| {{team home|japan}} | |align=center| {{team home|japan}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|japan}} | |align=center| {{team away|japan}} | ||
Line 1,002: | Line 1,022: | ||
|align=center| [[Wrestling Bowl II]] | |align=center| [[Wrestling Bowl II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|mtg}} | |align=center| {{team home|mtg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|fitn}} | |align=center| {{team away|fitn}} | ||
Line 1,012: | Line 1,032: | ||
|align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | |align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|tvs4s}} | |align=center| {{team home|tvs4s}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|tvs4s}} | |align=center| {{team away|tvs4s}} | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,042: | ||
|align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | |align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|anco}} | |align=center| {{team home|anco}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|tvs4s}} | |align=center| {{team away|tvs4s}} | ||
Line 1,032: | Line 1,052: | ||
|align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | |align=center| [[Tag Team Cup 2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|dg}} | |align=center| {{team home|dg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|aus}} | |align=center| {{team away|aus}} | ||
Line 1,042: | Line 1,062: | ||
|align=center| /ag/ League | |align=center| /ag/ League | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|ireland}} | |align=center| {{team home|ireland}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|ireland}} | |align=center| {{team away|ireland}} | ||
Line 1,052: | Line 1,072: | ||
|align=center| /ag/ League | |align=center| /ag/ League | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|l}} | |align=center| {{team home|l}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|l}} | |align=center| {{team away|l}} | ||
Line 1,062: | Line 1,082: | ||
|align=center| /ag/ League | |align=center| /ag/ League | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|japan}} | |align=center| {{team home|japan}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|nxt}} | |align=center| {{team away|nxt}} | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,092: | ||
|align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | |align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|fhg}} | |align=center| {{team home|fhg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|fhg}} | |align=center| {{team away|fhg}} | ||
Line 1,082: | Line 1,102: | ||
|align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | |align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|reso}} | |align=center| {{team home|reso}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|smugleaf}} | |align=center| {{team away|smugleaf}} | ||
Line 1,092: | Line 1,112: | ||
|align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | |align=center| [[Rigging After Dark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|m}} | |align=center| {{team home|m}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|m}} | |align=center| {{team away|m}} | ||
Line 1,102: | Line 1,122: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|asp}} | |align=center| {{team home|asp}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|asp}} | |align=center| {{team away|asp}} | ||
Line 1,112: | Line 1,132: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|s4s}} | |align=center| {{team home|s4s}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|s4s}} | |align=center| {{team away|s4s}} | ||
Line 1,122: | Line 1,142: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|ck}} | |align=center| {{team home|ck}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|ck}} | |align=center| {{team away|ck}} | ||
Line 1,132: | Line 1,152: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|g}} | |align=center| {{team home|g}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|g}} | |align=center| {{team away|g}} | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,162: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|n}} | |align=center| {{team home|n}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|lgbt}} | |align=center| {{team away|lgbt}} | ||
Line 1,152: | Line 1,172: | ||
|align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | |align=center| [[Lark's Madness II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|block}} | |align=center| {{team home|block}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|block}} | |align=center| {{team away|block}} | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,182: | ||
|align=center| /co/b Owl 4 | |align=center| /co/b Owl 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|umr}} | |align=center| {{team home|umr}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|umr}} | |align=center| {{team away|umr}} | ||
Line 1,172: | Line 1,192: | ||
|align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | |align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|u}} | |align=center| {{team home|u}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|u}} | |align=center| {{team away|u}} | ||
Line 1,182: | Line 1,202: | ||
|align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | |align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|vr}} | |align=center| {{team home|vr}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|vr}} | |align=center| {{team away|vr}} | ||
Line 1,192: | Line 1,212: | ||
|align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | |align=center| [[DrDtroit Fakkin Boolsheet Series]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|dg}} | |align=center| {{team home|dg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|dg}} | |align=center| {{team away|dg}} | ||
Line 1,202: | Line 1,222: | ||
|align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | |align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|dg}} | |align=center| {{team home|dg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|dg}} | |align=center| {{team away|dg}} | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,232: | ||
|align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | |align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|krg}} | |align=center| {{team home|krg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|krg}} | |align=center| {{team away|krg}} | ||
Line 1,222: | Line 1,242: | ||
|align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | |align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|nepgen}} | |align=center| {{team home|nepgen}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|sgg}} | |align=center| {{team away|sgg}} | ||
Line 1,232: | Line 1,252: | ||
|align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | |align=center| [[Tuesday Night Rigging]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|tsab}} | |align=center| {{team home|tsab}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|tsab}} | |align=center| {{team away|tsab}} | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,262: | ||
|align=center| [[Multinational Bowl]] | |align=center| [[Multinational Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|hnd}} | |align=center| {{team home|hnd}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|flip}} | |align=center| {{team away|flip}} | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,272: | ||
|align=center| [[Multinational Bowl]] | |align=center| [[Multinational Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|hig}} | |align=center| {{team home|hig}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|metallica}} | |align=center| {{team away|metallica}} | ||
Line 1,262: | Line 1,282: | ||
|align=center| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series II]] | |align=center| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|sega}} | |align=center| {{team home|sega}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|hig}} | |align=center| {{team away|hig}} | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,292: | ||
|align=center| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series II]] | |align=center| [[Fakkin Boolsheet Series II]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|rlg}} | |align=center| {{team home|rlg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|rlg}} | |align=center| {{team away|rlg}} | ||
Line 1,282: | Line 1,302: | ||
|align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | |align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|gg}} | |align=center| {{team home|gg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|naruto}} | |align=center| {{team away|naruto}} | ||
Line 1,292: | Line 1,312: | ||
|align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | |align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|eeee}} | |align=center| {{team home|eeee}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|sora}} | |align=center| {{team away|sora}} | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,322: | ||
|align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | |align=center| [[No Bully Bowl]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|mu}} | |align=center| {{team home|mu}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|f}} | |align=center| {{team away|f}} | ||
Line 1,312: | Line 1,332: | ||
|align=center| [[Test Cup V 17]] | |align=center| [[Test Cup V 17]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|an}} | |align=center| {{team home|an}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|an}} | |align=center| {{team away|an}} | ||
Line 1,322: | Line 1,342: | ||
|align=center| [[Test Cup V 17.1]] | |align=center| [[Test Cup V 17.1]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|ffg}} | |align=center| {{team home|ffg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|ffg}} | |align=center| {{team away|ffg}} | ||
Line 1,332: | Line 1,352: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | |align=center| /vg/ League 6 Qualifiers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|mgg}} | |align=center| {{team home|mgg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|lolg}} | |align=center| {{team away|lolg}} | ||
Line 1,342: | Line 1,362: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 6 | |align=center| /vg/ League 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|gbfg}} | |align=center| {{team home|gbfg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|gbfg}} | |align=center| {{team away|gbfg}} | ||
Line 1,352: | Line 1,372: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|ss13g}} | |align=center| {{team home|ss13g}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|acg}} | |align=center| {{team away|acg}} | ||
Line 1,362: | Line 1,382: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|acg}} | |align=center| {{team home|acg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|acg}} | |align=center| {{team away|acg}} | ||
Line 1,372: | Line 1,392: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|sog}} | |align=center| {{team home|sog}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|ss13g}} | |align=center| {{team away|ss13g}} | ||
Line 1,382: | Line 1,402: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 Qualifiers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|twg}} | |align=center| {{team home|twg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|twg}} | |align=center| {{team away|twg}} | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,412: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|llsifg}} | |align=center| {{team home|llsifg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|llsifg}} | |align=center| {{team away|llsifg}} | ||
Line 1,402: | Line 1,422: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|@}} | |align=center| {{team home|@}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|@}} | |align=center| {{team away|@}} | ||
Line 1,412: | Line 1,432: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|utg}} | |align=center| {{team home|utg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|mhg}} | |align=center| {{team away|mhg}} | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,442: | ||
|align=center| /vg/ League 7 | |align=center| /vg/ League 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|pol}} | |align=center| {{team home|pol}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|lgbt}} | |align=center| {{team away|lgbt}} | ||
Line 1,432: | Line 1,452: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|vr}} | |align=center| {{team home|vr}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|vr}} | |align=center| {{team away|vr}} | ||
Line 1,442: | Line 1,462: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|wg}} | |align=center| {{team home|wg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|wg}} | |align=center| {{team away|wg}} | ||
Line 1,452: | Line 1,472: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|vg}} | |align=center| {{team home|vg}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|vp}} | |align=center| {{team away|vp}} | ||
Line 1,462: | Line 1,482: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|s4s}} | |align=center| {{team home|s4s}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|s4s}} | |align=center| {{team away|s4s}} | ||
Line 1,472: | Line 1,492: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|sci}} | |align=center| {{team home|sci}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|sci}} | |align=center| {{team away|sci}} | ||
Line 1,482: | Line 1,502: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|o}} | |align=center| {{team home|o}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|o}} | |align=center| {{team away|o}} | ||
Line 1,492: | Line 1,512: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|lit}} | |align=center| {{team home|lit}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|lit}} | |align=center| {{team away|lit}} | ||
Line 1,502: | Line 1,522: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|cm}} | |align=center| {{team home|cm}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|sp}} | |align=center| {{team away|sp}} | ||
Line 1,512: | Line 1,532: | ||
|align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |align=center| [[2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|align=center| {{team home|co}} | |align=center| {{team home|co}} | ||
|align=center| {{team away|co}} | |align=center| {{team away|co}} |
Revision as of 14:42, 19 February 2017
Triple Doubles (Official)
Here's a list of games in which a team achieved a "triple double" borrowing this term from basketball. A team achieves a triple double when set at least 10 in three of the following statistics: shots, corners, free kicks, crosses, interceptions, tackles, saves.
Shots, Interceptions, Tackles
Shots, Crosses, Interceptions
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Shots | Crosses | Interceptions | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /mu/ | /lgbt/ | 2 – 3 | /mu/ | 10 | 10 | 13 | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
2 | /jp/ | /mlp/ | 1 – 1 | /jp/ | 10 | 17 | 18 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Shots, Interceptions, Saves
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Shots | Interceptions | Saves | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /c/ | /lit/ | 1 – 3 | /c/ | 10 | 10 | 11 | 2015 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Crosses, Interceptions, Tackles
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Crosses | Interceptions | Tackles | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /c/ | /c/ | 1 – 0 | /int/ | 14 | 10 | 10 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
2 | /r9k/ | /m/ | 2 – 1 | /r9k/ | 11 | 20 | 13 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Triple Doubles (Unofficial)
Shots, Interceptions, Tackles
Shots, Crosses, Interceptions
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Shots | Crosses | Interceptions | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /s/ | /mu/ | 3 – 2 | /s/ | 20 | 11 | 13 | Test Cup V 15 |
2 | /m/ | /m/ | 2 – 4 | /f/ | 13 | 19 | 10 | Test Cup V 17 |
3 | /lgbt/ | /jp/ | 6 – 4 | /lgbt/ | 14 | 10 | 14 | 2015 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
4 | /jp/ | /jp/ | 6 – 1 | /vr/ | 13 | 11 | 10 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
Crosses, Interceptions, Tackles
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Crosses | Interceptions | Tackles | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /r9k/ | /r9k/ | 2 – 0 | /soc/ | 21 | 10 | 14 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
2 | /jp/ | /jp/ | 3 – 1 | /vp/ | 13 | 16 | 13 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
3 | /k/ | /pol/ | 0 – 2 | /k/ | 10 | 10 | 10 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup Friendlies |
Quadruple Doubles
There's only one team who achieved a quadruple double in one match (as Day 4 of 2017 Winter Cup).
Number | Record set by | Home Team | Results | Away Team | Shots | Crosses | Interceptions | Tackles | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | /u/ | /u/ | 2 – 0 | /n/ | 10 | 20 | 15 | 14 | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |