Difference between revisions of "User:Prow/Records"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(9 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 180 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|adv}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|adv}} '''3 – 1''' {{team home|v}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most crosses:''' 22 | |'''Most crosses:''' 22 | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most shots (none wide):''' | | '''Most shots (none wide):''' 15 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|biz}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|biz}} '''6 – 2''' {{team home|vr}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2 | '''Most shots (none on target):''' 7 | |rowspan=2 | '''Most shots (none on target):''' 7 | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=4| '''Most shots without scoring:''' 14 | ||
| {{team home|c}} | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away|c}} '''0 – 0''' {{team home|toy}} | | {{team away|c}} '''0 – 0''' {{team home|toy}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| {{team away|ck}} '''0 – 5''' {{team home|o}} | | {{team away|ck}} '''0 – 5''' {{team home|o}} | ||
| [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{team home|vg}} | |||
| {{team away|vg}} '''0 – 1''' {{team home|adv}} | |||
| [[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 157: | Line 161: | ||
| [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' 219 | | rowspan=2| '''Most passes:''' 219 | ||
| {{team home|c}} | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | | {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | ||
| [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | | {{team home|w}} | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team away|wg}} '''3 – 4''' {{team home|w}} | ||
| {{team away| | | [[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
| [[2019 4chan | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' 202 | |||
| {{team home|w}} | |||
| {{team away|wg}} '''3 – 4''' {{team home|w}} | |||
| [[2019 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 24 | | '''Most crosses:''' 24 | ||
Line 276: | Line 284: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 190 | ||
| {{team home| | | {{team home|ssb}} | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|taffer}} '''3 – 3''' {{team home|ssb}} | ||
| [[ | | [[:/vr/ League]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 25 | | '''Most crosses:''' 25 | ||
Line 330: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' 219 | |'''Most passes:''' 219 | ||
| {{team home|c}} | | {{team home|c}} | ||
| {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | | {{team away|c}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|r9k}} | ||
Line 438: | Line 441: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Summer Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes:''' | | '''Most passes:''' 340 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes completed:''' | | '''Most passes completed:''' 296 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most crosses:''' 37 | | '''Most crosses:''' 37 | ||
Line 487: | Line 490: | ||
| [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | | [[2017 4chan Winter Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' | |'''Most passes:''' 395 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|jp}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cm}} | ||
| [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 550: | Line 553: | ||
| [[Omegacup 2017]] | | [[Omegacup 2017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes:''' | | '''Most passes:''' 340 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Most passes completed:''' | | '''Most passes completed:''' 296 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|trv}} '''1 – 1 (3–1 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|out}} | ||
| [[ | | [[2019 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=5| '''Most corners:''' 11 | | rowspan=5| '''Most corners:''' 11 | ||
Line 618: | Line 621: | ||
| [[Tag Team Cup 3]] | | [[Tag Team Cup 3]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes:''' | |'''Most passes:''' 406 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|a}} '''3 – 3 (5–3 a.e.t.)''' {{team home|m}} | ||
| [[ | | [[FLGS Cup IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Most passes completed:''' | |'''Most passes completed:''' 365 | ||
| {{team away| | | {{team away|jp}} '''1 – 1''' {{team home|cm}} | ||
| [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | | [[2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 20:44, 6 February 2022
Here are some records from games of 4chan cup from official games, invitationals and friendlies.
Some records may differ from those listed in the Records page, since here only stats at 90' are considered. Now there are tables for records set in games with eggsdra dime.
Team
Official
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most shots: 26 | /mu/ | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most shots on target: 18 | /mu/ | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most passes: 219 | /c/ | /c/ 1 – 1 /r9k/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
/w/ | /wg/ 3 – 4 /w/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup | |
Most passes completed: 202 | /w/ | /wg/ 3 – 4 /w/ | 2019 4chan Summer Cup |
Most crosses: 24 | /lgbt/ | /trv/ 5 – 6 /lgbt/ | 2017 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most interceptions: 40 | /soc/ | /x/ 2 – 3 /soc/ | 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most tackles: 22 | /vp/ | /vp/ 2 – 2 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Overall
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most passes: 219 | /c/ | /c/ 1 – 1 /r9k/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most free kicks: 10 | /ak/ | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most crosses: 26 | /nbl/ | /nbl/ 3 – 3 (3-4 pen.) /indigo/ | /vp/ Bowl |
Most tackles: 23 | /ncaah/ | /ncaah/ 2 – 1 /rags/ | /hoc/ League 2017 |
Most shots without scoring: 16 | /vn/ | /vn/ 0 – 0 (8 – 9 pen.) /agdg/ | /vg/ League X |
Real Records
Record | Record set by | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|---|
Most goals scored: 23 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots: 27 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots on target: 25 | /h/ | /h/ 23 – 2 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Match
Official
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most shots: 35 | /mu/ 4 – 3 /g/ | 2015 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most fouls: 12 | /mu/ 1 – 2 /wg/ | 2013 4chan Summer Cup |
/fa/ 2 – 2 /hr/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup | |
/toy/ 2 – 3 /jp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup | |
Most passes: 395 | /jp/ 1 – 1 /cm/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most passes completed: 349 | /n/ 0 – 2 /jp/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most corners: 12 | /pol/ 3 – 3 /s/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most interceptions: 65 | /fa/ 2 – 2 /hr/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most tackles: 41 | /vp/ 1 – 1 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Overall
Records set with Extra Time
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most fouls: 16 | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most passes: 406 | /a/ 3 – 3 (5–3 a.e.t.) /m/ | FLGS Cup IV |
Most passes completed: 365 | /jp/ 1 – 1 /cm/ | 2019 4chan Spring Babby Cup |
Most corners: 12 | /pol/ 3 – 3 /s/ | 2013 4chan Autumn Babby Cup |
Most free kicks: 16 | /vpan/ 2 – 2 /ak/ | Tag Team Cup 3 |
Most tackles: 41 | /vp/ 1 – 1 /sp/ | 2017 4chan Winter Cup |
Real Records
Record | Result | Tournament |
---|---|---|
Most goals scored: 27 | /o/ 13 – 14 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |
Most shots: 42 | /o/ 13 – 14 /lgbt/ | Golden Spoon Cup |