Difference between revisions of "Template:MuMatches"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Trainer Keks (talk | contribs) |
|||
(11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 27th || 31 || [[#2020Spring|↪]] | | [[2020 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 0 || 1 || 2 || 27th || 31 || [[#2020Spring|↪]] | ||
|- style="background:#c0c0c0" | |- style="background:#c0c0c0" | ||
| [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || | | [[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || 6 || 2 || 2 || 2nd || 17 || [[#2020Autumn|↪]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] || 3 || 1 || 1 || 8th || 6 || [[#2021Winter|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2021 4chan World Cup]] || 3 || 0 || 1 || 17th || 6 || [[#2021Summer|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] || 1 || 0 || 2 || 23rd || 9 || [[#2022Winter|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] || 1 || 0 || 3 || 33rd || 14 || [[#2022Spring|↪]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] || 1 || 1 || 1 || 6th || 40 || [[#2022AutumnQualifiers|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 12th || 33 || [[#2022Autumn|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] || 2 || 0 || 2 || 10th || 25 || [[#2023Winter|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] || 1 || 1 || 2 || 13th || 20 || [[#2023Summer|↪]] | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | |colspan=6 | Unofficial Matches || [[#Friendlies|↪]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</td><td style='vertical-align:top'> | </td><td style='vertical-align:top'> | ||
<div style='height: | <div style='height:calc(29 * 29px);overflow-y:scroll;margin:1em 0'> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style='margin:0' | {| class="wikitable" style='margin:0' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 797: | Line 813: | ||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|align=center|3-0 W | |align=center|3-0 W | ||
|<small>{{goal| | |<small>{{goal|23||}} Jeff Mangum <br>{{goal|26||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|90||}} Piero Scaruffi <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
|October 10, 2020 | |October 10, 2020 | ||
Line 803: | Line 819: | ||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | ||
|align=center|2-2 D | |align=center|2-2 D | ||
|<small>{{goal| | |<small>{{goal|36||}} Jeff Mangum <br>{{goal|49||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
|October 11, 2020 | |October 11, 2020 | ||
Line 815: | Line 831: | ||
|align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | ||
|align=center|4-2 W | |align=center|4-2 W | ||
|<small | |<small>{{goal|2||41||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|38||}} Jeff Mangum <br>{{goal|63||}} Drum N Bowie <br></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |-bgcolor="ffffcc" | ||
|October 25, 2020 | |October 25, 2020 | ||
Line 852: | Line 868: | ||
|align=center|0-1 L | |align=center|0-1 L | ||
|<small></small> | |<small></small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|<div id='2021Winter'>January 29, 2021</div> | |||
|{{team away|c}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-3 D | |||
|<small>{{goal|18||}} MF Doom <br>{{goal|34||}} Jeff Mangum <br>{{goal|55||}} MC Ride <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|January 31, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|d}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|31||67}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|Febuary 6, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|x}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|27||}} MF Doom <br>{{goal|34||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|February 13, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|trv}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|13||14||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|89||}} MC Ride <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|February 14, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|his}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-5 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|57||}} MF Doom <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|<div id='2021Summer'>July 9, 2021</div> | |||
|{{team away|po}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan World Cup]] | |||
|align=center|4-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|34||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|23||57||90+1||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|July 17, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|vr}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan World Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-0 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|34||}} MC Ride <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|July 25, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|jp}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan World Cup]] | |||
|align=center|4-3 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|16||45+4||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|9||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|41||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|August 7, 2021 | |||
|{{team away|biz}} | |||
|align=center|[[2021 4chan World Cup]] | |||
|align=center|4-4 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|29||}} For Less Than The Cost Of A Big Mac <br>{{goal|87||}} Talentless Hack <br>{{goal|21||57||}} MC Ride <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2022Winter'>January 29, 2022</div> | |||
|{{team away|vr}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|80||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|11||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|February 4, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|biz}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|4-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|28||45+1||}} John Lennon Beat His Wife <br>{{goal|68||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|90+3||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|February 6, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|sp}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|78||}} Post-avant Jazzcore <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2022Spring'>April 30, 2022</div> | |||
|{{team away|gd}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|0-1 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|May 6, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|vst}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|40||}} Talentless Hack <br>{{goal|85||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|90+1||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|May 8, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|b}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|0-1 L | |||
|<small><br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|May 20, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|c}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Spring Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-4 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|28}} John Lennon beat his wife <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|<div id='2022AutumnQualifiers'>October 21, 2022</div> | |||
|{{team away|bant}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |||
|align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|45+0||60||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|21||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|October 22, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|jp}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |||
|align=center|1-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|41||}} Talentless Hack <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|October 23, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|b}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Qualifiers]] | |||
|align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>{{goal|9||}} MC Ride <br>{{goal|62||}} Jeff Mangum <br></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2022Autumn'>November 5, 2022</div> | |||
|{{team away|vg}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-4 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|28}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|43||69}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|November 11, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|wsg}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>{{goal|14}} Jeff Mangum<br>{{goal|51}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|November 13, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|an}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-1 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|58}} Talentless Hack<br>{{goal|74}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|November 19, 2022 | |||
|{{team away|cm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-5 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|31}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|53}} John Lennon Beat his Wife<br>{{goal|90+1}} Talentless Hack</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|<div id='2023Winter'>January 27, 2023</div> | |||
|{{team away|gd}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-0 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|76}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|January 29, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|sci}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|19}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|February 4, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|k}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|3-2 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|26||76}} John Lennon Beat his Wife<br>{{goal|90+1}} MC Ride</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|February 11, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|cm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Winter Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-3 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|25||64}} Jeff Mangum</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|<div id='2023Summer'>July 29, 2023</div> | |||
|{{team away|bant}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|82}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
|August 4, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|vm}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|5-3 W | |||
|<small>{{goal|6||64}} MC Ride<br>{{goal|40||45+0}} Talentless Hack<br>{{goal|88}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
|August 6, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|m}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|0-0 D | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
|August 12, 2023 | |||
|{{team away|tv}} | |||
|align=center|[[2023 4chan Summer Cup]] | |||
|align=center|2-5 L | |||
|<small>{{goal|47||77}} John Lennon Beat his Wife</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | |colspan=5|<div id='Friendlies' style='font-weight:bold;text-align:center'>Unofficial Matches</div> | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,423: | ||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | | align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
| align=center|6-4 W | | align=center|6-4 W | ||
|<small>Talentless Hack{{goal|7}}<br>MC Ride{{goal|26||70}}<br>Gusic{{goal|42||58}}<br>Jeff Mangum{{goal|75}} | |<small>Talentless Hack{{goal|7}}<br>MC Ride{{goal|26||70}}<br>Gusic{{goal|42||58}}<br>Jeff Mangum{{goal|75}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |-bgcolor="ffcccc" | ||
| September 13, 2020 | | September 13, 2020 | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,429: | ||
| align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | | align=center|[[2020 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | ||
| align=center|3-4 L | | align=center|3-4 L | ||
|<small>Arrowheads{{goal|2||28}}<br>Time Machine Modulus{{goal|14}} | |<small>Arrowheads{{goal|2||28}}<br>Time Machine Modulus{{goal|14}}</small> | ||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 15, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|fa}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|3-0 W | |||
|<small>Piero Scaruffi {{goal|11}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|54||}}<br>Jeff Mangum{{goal|74||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| January 15, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|p}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|0-1 L | |||
|<small></small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffffcc" | |||
| January 16, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|fa}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|2-2 D | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum {{goal|11||27}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 17, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|p}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|5-0 W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum {{goal|11||23||82||90+3}}<br>Piero Scaruffi{{goal|44||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| January 22, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|r6g}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 23, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|fa}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|1-0 W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|90+2||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| January 23, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|mlp}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|3-1 W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|44||90+2}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|51||}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| January 24, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|wsg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Test Cup V 21]] | |||
| align=center|0-1 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| May 21, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|co}} | |||
| align=center|[[2021 4chan Spring Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>MF DOOM{{goal|70}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| May 21, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|s4s}} | |||
| align=center|[[2021 4chan Spring Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|1-2 L | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|49}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| May 22, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|sp}} | |||
| align=center|[[2021 4chan Spring Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|3-5 L | |||
|<small>MC Ride{{goal|7}}<br>John Lennon Beats His Wife{{goal|63}}<br>MF DOOM{{goal|67}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| May 22, 2021 | |||
| {{team away|out}} | |||
| align=center|[[2021 4chan Spring Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 W | |||
|<small>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|28}}<br>MC Ride{{goal|47}}<br>MF DOOM{{goal|62||66}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| February 9, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|vg}} | |||
| align=center|[[Mega Garbage Day Extravaganza]] | |||
| align=center|3-0 W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|48}}<br>Merzbow{{goal|58}}<br>Talentless Hack{{goal|86}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| September 18, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|tv}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|4-1 W | |||
|<small>MC Ride{{goal|12||67||82}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|37}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| September 23, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|trv}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|3-4 L | |||
|<small>Drum n Bowie{{goal|13||82}}<br>John Lennon Beat His Wife{{goal|25}}</small> | |||
|-bgcolor="ffcccc" | |||
| October 1, 2022 | |||
| {{team away|toy}} | |||
| align=center|[[2022 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|0-2 L | |||
| | |||
|-bgcolor="ccffcc" | |||
| April 9, 2023 | |||
| {{team away|f}} | |||
| align=center|[[2023 4chan Spring Babby Cup Friendlies]] | |||
| align=center|2-1 (a.e.t.) W | |||
|<small>Jeff Mangum{{goal|23||120+1}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</td></tr> | </td></tr> | ||
</table> | </table> |
Latest revision as of 17:06, 9 October 2023
|