Difference between revisions of "Fastest Goals"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:05 || Doomguy || {{team away|vr}} || {{team away|po}} || [[2017 4chan Summer Cup Group D#/vr/_v_/po/|2017 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | | 1:05 || Doomguy || {{team away|vr}} || {{team away|po}} || [[2017 4chan Summer Cup Group D#/vr/_v_/po/|2017 4chan Summer Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |||
| 1:17 || Sminem || {{team away|biz}} || {{team away|v}} || [[2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group D#/biz/ v /v/|2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1:20 || Shi-Painter || {{team away|i}} || {{team away|sp}} || [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group_H#/i/_v_/sp/|2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 1:20 || Shi-Painter || {{team away|i}} || {{team away|sp}} || [[2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group_H#/i/_v_/sp/|2014 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
Line 107: | Line 109: | ||
| 1:38 || Kot || {{team away|bant}} || {{team away|fa}} || [[2023 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group D#/fa/ v /bant/|2023 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 1:38 || Kot || {{team away|bant}} || {{team away|fa}} || [[2023 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group D#/fa/ v /bant/|2023 4chan Autumn Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1: | | 1:17 || Sminem || {{team away|biz}} || {{team away|v}} || [[2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group D#/biz/ v /v/|2024 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2:57 || Konata || {{team away|c}} || {{team away|adv}} || [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group B#/c/ v /adv/|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] | | 2:57 || Konata || {{team away|c}} || {{team away|adv}} || [[2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group B#/c/ v /adv/|2016 4chan Spring Babby Cup Group Stage]] |
Latest revision as of 22:35, 26 April 2024
This is an ordered list of most goals scored by a player under the two minute mark. Note that some goals are absent from the list as there is no footage available to confirm the exact second that a goal was scored (example: Poor Little White Guy's goal against /soc/ in the 2013 4chan Spring Babby Cup semi final)
Fastest Goals
Only goals scored under the 2 minute mark are listed below.
Fastest Goals by Team