Difference between revisions of "Formula 4CC/2017/Winter Series"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(45 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|dates=Second Week of the cup tournament | |dates=Second Week of the cup tournament | ||
|teams=35 | |teams=35 | ||
|d-first= | |d-first= {{badgeicon|vr}} Doomguy | ||
|d-second= | |d-second= {{badgeicon|mu}} Jeff Mangum | ||
|d-third= | |d-third= {{badgeicon|m}} F99 Record Breaker | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|an}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|an}} | ||
| align="center" | 2 | | align="center" | 2 | ||
| | | Canadian Goose | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|asp}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|asp}} | ||
| align="center" | 3 | | align="center" | 3 | ||
| | | CENAWINSLOL | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|d}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|d}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|e}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|e}} | ||
| align="center" | 5 | | align="center" | 5 | ||
| | | Yoko Littner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|f}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|f}} | ||
| align="center" | 6 | | align="center" | 6 | ||
| | | Mormon Jesus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|fit}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|fit}} | ||
| align="center" | 7 | | align="center" | 7 | ||
| | | Ahnorld | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|gd}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|gd}} | ||
| align="center" | 8 | | align="center" | 8 | ||
| | | Kerning | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|m}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|m}} | ||
| align="center" | 9 | | align="center" | 9 | ||
| | | F99 Record Breaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|mlp}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|mlp}} | ||
| align="center" | 10 | | align="center" | 10 | ||
| | | >rape | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|o}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|o}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|s4s}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|s4s}} | ||
| align="center" | 12 | | align="center" | 12 | ||
| | | Patrick Bateman | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|soc}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|soc}} | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|vp}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|vp}} | ||
| align="center" | 14 | | align="center" | 14 | ||
| | | Miror B | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|b}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|b}} | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|c}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|c}} | ||
| align="center" | 16 | | align="center" | 16 | ||
| | | Yui Hirasawa | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|h}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|h}} | ||
| align="center" | 17 | | align="center" | 17 | ||
| | | Kneesocks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|int}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|int}} | ||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|jp}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|jp}} | ||
| align="center" | 19 | | align="center" | 19 | ||
| | | Marisa Kirisame | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|mu}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|mu}} | ||
| align="center" | 20 | | align="center" | 20 | ||
| | | Jeff Mangum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|lit}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|lit}} | ||
| align="center" | 21 | | align="center" | 21 | ||
| | | Lolita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|n}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|n}} | ||
| align="center" | 22 | | align="center" | 22 | ||
| | | I like trains | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|out}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|out}} | ||
| align="center" | 23 | | align="center" | 23 | ||
| | | Smokey The Bear | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|p}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|p}} | ||
| align="center" | 24 | | align="center" | 24 | ||
| | | Ken Rockwell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|toy}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|toy}} | ||
| align="center" | 25 | | align="center" | 25 | ||
| | | Woody | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|tv}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|tv}} | ||
| align="center" | 26 | | align="center" | 26 | ||
| | | Podracing | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|sp}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|sp}} | ||
| align="center" | 27 | | align="center" | 27 | ||
| | | Naked Christian Horner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|u}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|u}} | ||
| align="center" | 28 | | align="center" | 28 | ||
| | | Purest form of love | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|v}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|v}} | ||
| align="center" | 29 | | align="center" | 29 | ||
| | | Sanic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away| | |rowspan=1| {{team away|r9k}} | ||
| align="center" | 30 | | align="center" | 30 | ||
| | | Sadfrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|vr}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|vr}} | ||
| align="center" | 31 | | align="center" | 31 | ||
| | | Doomguy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|vg}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|vg}} | ||
| align="center" | 32 | | align="center" | 32 | ||
| | | Napoopan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|w}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|w}} | ||
| align="center" | 33 | | align="center" | 33 | ||
| | | Waifu Walls | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=1| {{team away|4ccc}} | |rowspan=1| {{team away|4ccc}} | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
! 1 | ! 1 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|v}} Sanic | |align=left| {{badgeicon|v}} Sanic | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
! 130 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 2 | ! 2 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|4ccc}} DrBorisG | |align=left| {{badgeicon|4ccc}} DrBorisG | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
! 244 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 3 | ! 3 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|f}} Mormon Jesus | |align=left| {{badgeicon|f}} Mormon Jesus | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | |||
! 68 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 4 | ! 4 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|w}} Waifu Walls | |align=left| {{badgeicon|w}} Waifu Walls | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
! 177 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 5 | ! 5 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|r9k}} Sadfrog | |align=left| {{badgeicon|r9k}} Sadfrog | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
! | ! 118 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 6 | ! 6 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|b}} #REKT | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
! | ! 239 | ||
|- | |||
! 7 | |||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|c}} Yui Hirasawa | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
! 195 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 8 | ! 8 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|sp}} Naked Cristian Horner | |align=left| {{badgeicon|sp}} Naked Cristian Horner | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | |||
! 227 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 9 | ! 9 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|fit}} Ahnold | |align=left| {{badgeicon|fit}} Ahnold | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
! | ! 52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 10 | ! 10 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|4ccc}} GermanBro | |align=left| {{badgeicon|4ccc}} GermanBro | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | ||
! 148 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 11 | ! 11 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|lit}} Lolita | |align=left| {{badgeicon|lit}} Lolita | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | |||
! 193 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|u}} Purest Form of Love | |align=left| {{badgeicon|u}} Purest Form of Love | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
! | ! 221 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 13 | ! 13 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|e}} Yoko Littner | |align=left| {{badgeicon|e}} Yoko Littner | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
! | ! 156 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|d}} | |align=left| {{badgeicon|d}} Dmitrys | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
! | ! 71 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 15 | ! 15 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|asp}} CENAWINSLOL | |align=left| {{badgeicon|asp}} CENAWINSLOL | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|12 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|19 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|5 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"|34 | ||
! | ! 84 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 16 | ! 16 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|vp}} Miror B | |align=left| {{badgeicon|vp}} Miror B | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
! 87 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 17 | ! 17 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|vr}} Doomguy | |align=left| {{badgeicon|vr}} Doomguy | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | ||
! 398 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 18 | ! 18 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|adv}} Suicide | |align=left| {{badgeicon|adv}} Suicide | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
! 232 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 19 | ! 19 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|gd}} Kerning | |align=left| {{badgeicon|gd}} Kerning | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
! | ! 163 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 20 | ! 20 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|m}} F99 Record Breaker | |align=left| {{badgeicon|m}} F99 Record Breaker | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
! | ! 310 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 21 | ! 21 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|p}} Ken Rockwell | |align=left| {{badgeicon|p}} Ken Rockwell | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | |||
! 198 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 22 | ! 22 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|out}} Smokey the Bear | |align=left| {{badgeicon|out}} Smokey the Bear | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
! 226 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 23 | ! 23 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|o}} Takumi | |align=left| {{badgeicon|o}} Takumi | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
! 169 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 24 | ! 24 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|tv}} Podracing | |align=left| {{badgeicon|tv}} Podracing | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 22 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | ||
! 125 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 25 | ! 25 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|mu}} Jeff Mangum | |align=left| {{badgeicon|mu}} Jeff Mangum | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 2 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |||
! 323 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 26 | ! 26 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|mlp}} >rape | |align=left| {{badgeicon|mlp}} >rape | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 27 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 7 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | ||
! 250 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 27 | ! 27 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|soc}} | |align=left| {{badgeicon|soc}} Vocaroo | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 19 | |||
! 100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 28 | ! 28 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|h}} Kneesocks | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
! | ! 177 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 29 | ! 29 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|int}} Putin | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 23 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
! 202 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 30 | ! 30 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|s4s}} Patrick Bateman | |align=left| {{badgeicon|s4s}} Patrick Bateman | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 9 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 20 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 5 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 1 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | ||
! 247 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 31 | ! 31 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|jp}} Marisa Kirisame | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 6 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 34 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 21 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | ! 164 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 32 | ! 32 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon|an}} Canadian Goose | |align=left| {{badgeicon|an}} Canadian Goose | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 4 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 35 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
! | ! 184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! 33 | ! 33 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|toy}} Woody | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 31 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 11 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 29 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 8 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 13 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 32 | ||
! 139 | |||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
! 34 | ! 34 | ||
|align=left| {{badgeicon| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|n}} I Like Trains | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 14 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 30 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 17 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 16 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 15 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | ! 117 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | |- | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | ! 35 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |align=left| {{badgeicon|vg}} Napoopan | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 24 | ||
! | |bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | ||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 28 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 10 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 12 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 26 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 25 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 18 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | |||
|bgcolor="#DFFFDF"| 33 | |||
! 78 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- style="background:#f9f9f9" valign="top" | |- style="background:#f9f9f9" valign="top" | ||
Line 885: | Line 899: | ||
*[http://WWW.TBA.com Racers] | *[http://WWW.TBA.com Racers] | ||
*[http://WWW.TBA.com Game] | *[http://WWW.TBA.com Game] | ||
<br> | |||
[[Category:Invitationals]] | |||
[[Category:Non-PES tournaments]] | |||
{{Navbox Formula 4CC}} | |||
{{Navbox Invitationals}} |
Latest revision as of 18:01, 9 March 2021
Calendar
Races start 2 hours before the scheduled cup kick-off time
Round | Category | Grand Prix | Date | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feature | Colorado Springs | Feb 17 | |
Sprint | DD8 | |||
2 | Feature | International Rallycross | Feb 18 | |
Sprint | Will u Spew | |||
3 | Feature | LaCeiba | Feb 25 | |
Sprint | kitzbuhel 11 | |||
4 | Feature | Hillside | Feb 26 | |
Sprint | Ridge Runner Rally | |||
5 | Feature | Funabashi | Mar 5 | |
Sprint | Top Gear Test Track |
Teams and drivers
- Total number of Teams and Drivers are subject to change
Teams and drivers who will compete in Grand Prix | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Team | No. | Drivers | ||||
/adv/ | 1 | Suicide | ||||
/an/ | 2 | Canadian Goose | ||||
/asp/ | 3 | CENAWINSLOL | ||||
/d/ | 4 | Dmitrys | ||||
/e/ | 5 | Yoko Littner | ||||
/f/ | 6 | Mormon Jesus | ||||
/fit/ | 7 | Ahnorld | ||||
/gd/ | 8 | Kerning | ||||
/m/ | 9 | F99 Record Breaker | ||||
/mlp/ | 10 | >rape | ||||
/o/ | 11 | Takumi | ||||
/s4s/ | 12 | Patrick Bateman | ||||
/soc/ | 13 | Vocaroo | ||||
/vp/ | 14 | Miror B | ||||
/b/ | 15 | #REKT | ||||
/c/ | 16 | Yui Hirasawa | ||||
/h/ | 17 | Kneesocks | ||||
/int/ | 18 | Putin | ||||
/jp/ | 19 | Marisa Kirisame | ||||
/mu/ | 20 | Jeff Mangum | ||||
/lit/ | 21 | Lolita | ||||
/n/ | 22 | I like trains | ||||
/out/ | 23 | Smokey The Bear | ||||
/p/ | 24 | Ken Rockwell | ||||
/toy/ | 25 | Woody | ||||
/tv/ | 26 | Podracing | ||||
/sp/ | 27 | Naked Christian Horner | ||||
/u/ | 28 | Purest form of love | ||||
/v/ | 29 | Sanic | ||||
/r9k/ | 30 | Sadfrog | ||||
/vr/ | 31 | Doomguy | ||||
/vg/ | 32 | Napoopan | ||||
/w/ | 33 | Waifu Walls | ||||
/4ccc/ | 34 | DrBorisG | ||||
/4ccc/ | 35 | Germanbro |
Results and standings
Drivers' championship
- Scoring system
Points are awarded to the top 30 classified finishers in the Feature race, and to the top 24 classified finishers in the Sprint race.
- Feature race points
Position | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th | 15th | 16th | 17th | 18th | 19th | 20th | 21st | 22nd | 23rd | 24th | 25th | 26th | 27th | 28th | 29th | 30th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | 100 | 72 | 60 | 48 | 44 | 40 | 38 | 36 | 34 | 32 | 30 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 22 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
- Sprint race points
Position | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 5th | 6th | 7th | 8th | 9th | 10th | 11th | 12th | 13th | 14th | 15th | 16th | 17th | 18th | 19th | 20th | 21th | 22th | 23th | 24th |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Points | 60 | 48 | 44 | 40 | 36 | 32 | 28 | 26 | 24 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 14 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Downloads
|
|